Övningsseglingar 2022
Mälaren
Classic Seglingsklass
Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
230509 R1 |
230516 R1 |
230523 R1 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Peter Markoff |
SSA |
Regina 35 |
Mango |
5 |
0.905 |
Classic |
2.0 |
2.0 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
6.0 |
2nd |
Michael Zeeck |
SSA |
Comfort 30 |
Cinderella |
117 |
0.868 |
Classic |
1.0 |
5.0 DNC |
1.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
3rd |
Bo Thyr |
SSA |
Arcona 355 |
Thyra |
142 |
0.963 |
Classic |
3.0 |
1.0 |
5.0 DNC |
9.0 |
9.0 |
4th |
Bo Stenström |
SSA |
X312 |
Morran |
15 |
0.922 |
Classic |
5.0 DNC |
5.0 DNC |
5.0 DNC |
15.0 |
15.0 |
Race Seglingsklass
Sailed: 6, Discards: 0, To count: 6, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 9, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
230509 R1 |
230509 R2 |
230516 R1 |
230516 R2 |
230523 R1 |
230523 R2 |
Total |
Nett |
1st |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
7.0 |
2nd |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
2.0 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
4.0 |
8.0 |
4.0 |
24.0 |
24.0 |
3rd |
Marit Ljunggren |
WSS |
Smaragd Cruiser |
Esmeralda |
320 |
0.914 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
2.0 |
3.0 |
4.0 |
5.0 |
34.0 |
34.0 |
4th |
Totte Bergman |
SSA |
M 30 |
Yrhättan |
1 |
0.905 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
1.0 |
2.0 |
43.0 |
43.0 |
5th |
Erik Mårtén |
SSA |
J/111 |
Prim |
8337 |
1.107 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
3.0 |
2.0 |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
45.0 |
45.0 |
6th |
Mikael Gustavsson |
WSS |
Arcona 340 |
Mizar |
40 |
1.058 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
3.0 |
3.0 |
46.0 |
46.0 |
7th |
Bertil Johansson |
SSA |
M 30 |
Perhaps |
4 |
0.922 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
5.0 |
8.0 DSQ |
53.0 |
53.0 |
8th |
William Andersson |
SSA |
Smaragd |
Caroline |
41 |
0.961 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
7.0 |
6.0 |
53.0 |
53.0 |
9th |
David Widén |
SSA |
M 30 |
Ysail |
3 |
0.923 |
Race |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
10.0 DNC |
6.0 |
8.0 DSQ |
54.0 |
54.0 |
230509 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:42
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Michael Zeeck |
SSA |
Comfort 30 |
Cinderella |
117 |
0.868 |
Classic |
0:57:18 |
0:49:44 |
1.0 |
2 |
Peter Markoff |
SSA |
Regina 35 |
Mango |
5 |
0.905 |
Classic |
0:56:40 |
0:51:17 |
2.0 |
3 |
Bo Thyr |
SSA |
Arcona 355 |
Thyra |
142 |
0.963 |
Classic |
0:53:33 |
0:51:34 |
3.0 |
230516 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:42
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Bo Thyr |
SSA |
Arcona 355 |
Thyra |
142 |
0.963 |
Classic |
2:07:58 |
2:03:14 |
1.0 |
2 |
Peter Markoff |
SSA |
Regina 35 |
Mango |
5 |
0.905 |
Classic |
2:27:24 |
2:13:24 |
2.0 |
230523 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass
Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:45
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Michael Zeeck |
SSA |
Comfort 30 |
Cinderella |
117 |
0.868 |
Classic |
0:46:18 |
0:40:11 |
1.0 |
2 |
Peter Markoff |
SSA |
Regina 35 |
Mango |
5 |
0.905 |
Classic |
0:48:33 |
0:43:56 |
2.0 |
230509 R1 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:47
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:30:03 |
0:33:21 |
1.0 |
2 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:35:40 |
0:38:46 |
2.0 |
230509 R2 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:31:08 |
0:34:33 |
1.0 |
2 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:36:15 |
0:39:24 |
2.0 |
230516 R1 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:36
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:27:18 |
0:30:18 |
1.0 |
2 |
Marit Ljunggren |
WSS |
Smaragd Cruiser |
Esmeralda |
320 |
0.914 |
Race |
0:36:01 |
0:32:55 |
2.0 |
3 |
Erik Mårtén |
SSA |
J/111 |
Prim |
8337 |
1.107 |
Race |
0:31:32 |
0:34:54 |
3.0 |
4 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:35:40 |
0:38:46 |
4.0 |
230516 R2 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:47
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:19:29 |
0:21:38 |
1.0 |
2 |
Erik Mårtén |
SSA |
J/111 |
Prim |
8337 |
1.107 |
Race |
0:24:50 |
0:27:29 |
2.0 |
3 |
Marit Ljunggren |
WSS |
Smaragd Cruiser |
Esmeralda |
320 |
0.914 |
Race |
0:31:48 |
0:29:04 |
3.0 |
4 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:28:33 |
0:31:02 |
4.0 |
230523 R1 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:35
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Totte Bergman |
SSA |
M 30 |
Yrhättan |
1 |
0.905 |
Race |
0:30:01 |
0:27:10 |
1.0 |
2 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:25:44 |
0:28:34 |
2.0 |
3 |
Mikael Gustavsson |
WSS |
Arcona 340 |
Mizar |
40 |
1.058 |
Race |
0:27:35 |
0:29:11 |
3.0 |
4 |
Marit Ljunggren |
WSS |
Smaragd Cruiser |
Esmeralda |
320 |
0.914 |
Race |
0:32:59 |
0:30:09 |
4.0 |
5 |
Bertil Johansson |
SSA |
M 30 |
Perhaps |
4 |
0.922 |
Race |
0:33:04 |
0:30:29 |
5.0 |
6 |
David Widén |
SSA |
M 30 |
Ysail |
3 |
0.923 |
Race |
0:33:37 |
0:31:02 |
6.0 |
7 |
William Andersson |
SSA |
Smaragd |
Caroline |
41 |
0.918 |
Race |
0:34:52 |
0:32:00 |
7.0 |
8 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:30:44 |
0:33:24 |
8.0 |
230523 R2 - Race Seglingsklass
Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:18
Rank |
Rorsman |
Klubb |
Båttyp |
Båtnamn |
Segelnummer |
SRS tal |
Seglingsklass |
Elapsed |
Corrected |
Points |
1 |
Anders Helmrich |
SSA |
Farr 30 |
Cheyenne |
622 |
1.11 |
Race |
0:27:44 |
0:30:47 |
1.0 |
2 |
Totte Bergman |
SSA |
M 30 |
Yrhättan |
1 |
0.905 |
Race |
0:34:02 |
0:30:48 |
2.0 |
3 |
Mikael Gustavsson |
WSS |
Arcona 340 |
Mizar |
40 |
1.058 |
Race |
0:30:09 |
0:31:54 |
3.0 |
4 |
Klas Albertsson |
SSA |
Fareast 28r |
GOS |
344 |
1.087 |
Race |
0:30:09 |
0:32:46 |
4.0 |
5 |
Marit Ljunggren |
WSS |
Smaragd Cruiser |
Esmeralda |
320 |
0.914 |
Race |
0:36:09 |
0:33:02 |
5.0 |
6 |
William Andersson |
SSA |
Smaragd |
Caroline |
41 |
0.918 |
Race |
0:37:40 |
0:34:35 |
6.0 |
7 |
Bertil Johansson |
SSA |
M 30 |
Perhaps |
4 |
0.922 |
Race |
DSQ |
|
8.0 |
7 |
David Widén |
SSA |
M 30 |
Ysail |
3 |
0.923 |
Race |
DSQ |
|
8.0 |
Scoring codes used
Code | Description |
Points |
DNC | Did not come to the starting area |
5, 10 |
DSQ | Disqualification |
8 |
www.vastsf.se/kölbåtar/tävlingar/övningsseglingar/
Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com