Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2021

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 53, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan KSK Galtenrundan SSA Augustiseglingen WSS Höstkroken Jaktstart Total Nett
1st 270 Team NF NF ESS 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 (54.0 DNC) 64.0 10.0
2nd 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS (54.0 DNC) 8.0 3.0 7.0 9.0 81.0 27.0
3rd 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK (54.0 DNC) 13.0 6.0 10.0 10.0 93.0 39.0
4th 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 5.0 17.0 8.0 14.0 (54.0 DNC) 98.0 44.0
5th 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv (54.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 54.0 DNC 4.0 116.0 62.0
6th 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA (54.0 DNC) 5.0 2.0 5.0 54.0 DNC 120.0 66.0
7th 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA (54.0 DNC) 14.0 5.0 54.0 DNC 5.0 132.0 78.0
8th 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS (54.0 DNC) 12.0 54.0 DNC 15.0 30.0 DNF 165.0 111.0
9th 622 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 SSA (54.0 DNC) 1.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 11.0 174.0 120.0
10th 520 Mikael Lundkqvist Diva 34 TSS (54.0 DNC) 10.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 6.0 178.0 124.0
11th 340 Oskar Bergman X-99 SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 178.0 124.0
12th 49 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK (54.0 DNC) 2.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 194.0 140.0
13th 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA (54.0 DNC) 16.0 54.0 DNC 17.0 54.0 DNC 195.0 141.0
14th 6100 Marcus Björklund Happy Yachting WSS (54.0 DNC) 6.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 198.0 144.0
15th 226 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 10.0 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 202.0 148.0
16th 11052 Lotta Maxe Dehler 33 TSS (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 12.0 30.0 DNF 204.0 150.0
17th 6000 Lars Bergkvist Inferno 29   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 1.0 217.0 163.0
18th 43 Anders Jakobsson CB 66 Racer   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 2.0 218.0 164.0
19th 1 Totte Bergman M30 SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 2.0 54.0 DNC 218.0 164.0
20th 48 Rolf Lindholm M30   2.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 218.0 164.0
21st 39 Mikael Dehlén Andersson 707   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 3.0 219.0 165.0
22nd 69 Ulf Engblom M30 SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 3.0 54.0 DNC 219.0 165.0
23rd 195 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 3.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 219.0 165.0
24th 320 Marit Ljunggren Smaragd CR JKV (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 4.0 54.0 DNC 220.0 166.0
25th 0 Sören Eriksson Scampi   4.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 220.0 166.0
26th 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 6.0 54.0 DNC 222.0 168.0
27th 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 35   6.0 (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 222.0 168.0
28th 764 Pontus Rosberg J70   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 7.0 223.0 169.0
29th 2526 Ulf P Selldin Comfort 30 KSK (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 7.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 223.0 169.0
30th 49 Leif Englund First 35 SSSv (54.0 DNC) 7.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 223.0 169.0
31st 347 Magnus Grönlund Express   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 9.0 54.0 DNC 225.0 171.0
32nd 404 Benny Berglöv Bravaria Match KSK (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 9.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 225.0 171.0
33rd 501 Elias Johansson H-Båt SSSv (54.0 DNC) 9.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 225.0 171.0
34th 619 Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 11.0 54.0 DNC 227.0 173.0
35th 10778 Ulf Lindner Bravaria 38 Match SSSv (54.0 DNC) 11.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 227.0 173.0
36th 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 12.0 228.0 174.0
37th 388 Martin Eriksson Maxi999   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 13.0 54.0 DNC 229.0 175.0
38th 33 Veronica Stejnborg Rhapsody 34 TSS (54.0 DNC) 15.0 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 231.0 177.0
39th 111 Åsa Tedbrant H 323 SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 16.0 54.0 DNC 232.0 178.0
40th 0 Reinar Gaup Sloep SSA (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 18.0 54.0 DNC 234.0 180.0
41st 96 Björn Thorvaldsson M22   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 233 Tor Jacobson SK30   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 129 Tord Bergman M30   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 366 Roberto Rudervall Dehler 34   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 439 Clas-Göran Persson Dufour 32 Classic   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 127 Johan Böckert Omega 34   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 14 Klas Albertsson First 27.7   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 114 Per Olsson X-99   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 659 Erik Mårtén Farr 30   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 10927 Claes Bergöö Finnflyer 36   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 1 Claes Ahlin SK95   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0
41st 17 Anders Felling Arcona 435   (54.0 DNC) 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 54.0 DNC 30.0 DNF 246.0 192.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2021-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 270 Team NF NF ESS 1 1.0
2 48 Rolf Lindholm M30   2 2.0
3 195 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 3 3.0
4 0 Sören Eriksson Scampi   4 4.0
5 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 5 5.0
6 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 35   6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2021-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Elapsed Points
1 622 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 SSA 02:16:34 1.0
2 49 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 02:19:17 2.0
3 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 02:20:06 3.0
4 270 Team NF NF ESS 02:20:29 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 02:22:08 5.0
6 6100 Marcus Björklund Happy Yachting WSS 02:24:22 6.0
7 49 Leif Englund First 35 SSSv 02:24:32 7.0
8 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 02:25:01 8.0
9 501 Elias Johansson H-Båt SSSv 02:28:13 9.0
10 520 Mikael Lundkqvist Diva 34 TSS 02:28:59 10.0
11 10778 Ulf Lindner Bravaria 38 Match SSSv 02:29:33 11.0
12 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 02:29:53 12.0
13 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 02:29:59 13.0
14 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 02:32:16 14.0
15 33 Veronica Stejnborg Rhapsody 34 TSS 02:37:42 15.0
16 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA 02:42:28 16.0
17 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 02:43:31 17.0

KSK Galtenrundan - 2021-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 1 1.0
2 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 2 2.0
3 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 3 3.0
4 270 Team NF NF ESS 4 4.0
5 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 5 5.0
6 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 6 6.0
7 2526 Ulf P Selldin Comfort 30 KSK 7 7.0
8 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 8 8.0
9 404 Benny Berglöv Bravaria Match KSK 9 9.0
10 226 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 10 10.0

SSA Augustiseglingen - 2021-08-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 270 Team NF NF ESS 1 1.0
2 1 Totte Bergman M30 SSA 2 2.0
3 69 Ulf Engblom M30 SSA 3 3.0
4 320 Marit Ljunggren Smaragd CR JKV 4 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 5 5.0
6 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 6 6.0
7 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 7 7.0
8 340 Oskar Bergman X-99 SSA 8 8.0
9 347 Magnus Grönlund Express   9 9.0
10 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 10 10.0
11 619 Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA 11 11.0
12 11052 Lotta Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 12 12.0
13 388 Martin Eriksson Maxi999   13 13.0
14 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 14 14.0
15 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 15 15.0
16 111 Åsa Tedbrant H 323 SSA 16 16.0
17 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA 17 17.0
18 0 Reinar Gaup Sloep SSA 18 18.0

WSS Höstkroken Jaktstart - 2021-09-10

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 6000 Lars Bergkvist Inferno 29   1 1.0
2 43 Anders Jakobsson CB 66 Racer   2 2.0
3 39 Mikael Dehlén Andersson 707   3 3.0
4 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 4 4.0
5 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 5 5.0
6 520 Mikael Lundkqvist Diva 34 TSS 6 6.0
7 764 Pontus Rosberg J70   7 7.0
8 340 Oskar Bergman X-99 SSA 8 8.0
9 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 9 9.0
10 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 10 10.0
11 622 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 SSA 11 11.0
12 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340   12 12.0
13 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS DNF 30.0
13 49 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK DNF 30.0
13 6100 Marcus Björklund Happy Yachting WSS DNF 30.0
13 226 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK DNF 30.0
13 11052 Lotta Maxe Dehler 33 TSS DNF 30.0
13 96 Björn Thorvaldsson M22   DNF 30.0
13 233 Tor Jacobson SK30   DNF 30.0
13 129 Tord Bergman M30   DNF 30.0
13 366 Roberto Rudervall Dehler 34   DNF 30.0
13 439 Clas-Göran Persson Dufour 32 Classic   DNF 30.0
13 127 Johan Böckert Omega 34   DNF 30.0
13 14 Klas Albertsson First 27.7   DNF 30.0
13 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd   DNF 30.0
13 114 Per Olsson X-99   DNF 30.0
13 659 Erik Mårtén Farr 30   DNF 30.0
13 10927 Claes Bergöö Finnflyer 36   DNF 30.0
13 1 Claes Ahlin SK95   DNF 30.0
13 17 Anders Felling Arcona 435   DNF 30.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 54
DNFStarted but did not finish 30


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.29.0
www.sailwave.com