Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2021

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 35, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan KSK Galtenrundan SSA Augustiseglingen Total Nett
1st 270 Team NF NF ESS 1.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
11th 1 Totte Bergman M30 SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 2.0 110.0 110.0
14th 69 Ulf Engblom M30 SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 3.0 111.0 111.0
16th 320 Marit Ljunggren Smaragd CR JKV 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 4.0 112.0 112.0
3rd 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 36.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 5.0 48.0 48.0
18th 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 6.0 114.0 114.0
4th 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 36.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 7.0 54.0 54.0
23rd 340 Oskar Bergman X-99 SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 8.0 116.0 116.0
24th 347 Magnus Grönlund Express   36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 117.0 117.0
5th 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 36.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 10.0 65.0 65.0
29th 619 Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 11.0 119.0 119.0
31st 11052 Lotta Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 12.0 120.0 120.0
32nd 388 Martin Eriksson Maxi999   36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 13.0 121.0 121.0
2nd 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 5.0 17.0 8.0 14.0 44.0 44.0
8th 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 36.0 DNC 12.0 36.0 DNC 15.0 99.0 99.0
34th 111 Åsa Tedbrant H 323 SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 16.0 124.0 124.0
9th 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA 36.0 DNC 16.0 36.0 DNC 17.0 105.0 105.0
35th 0 Reinar Gaup Sloep SSA 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 18.0 126.0 126.0
7th 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 36.0 DNC 14.0 5.0 36.0 DNC 91.0 91.0
21st 2526 Ulf P Selldin Comfort 30 KSK 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 7.0 36.0 DNC 115.0 115.0
25th 404 Benny Berglöv Bravaria Match KSK 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 9.0 36.0 DNC 117.0 117.0
27th 226 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 10.0 36.0 DNC 118.0 118.0
30th 10778 Ulf Lindner Bravaria 38 Match SSSv 36.0 DNC 11.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 119.0 119.0
33rd 33 Veronica Stejnborg Rhapsody 34 TSS 36.0 DNC 15.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 123.0 123.0
6th 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 36.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 36.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
22nd 49 Leif Englund First 35 SSSv 36.0 DNC 7.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 115.0 115.0
26th 501 Elias Johansson H-Båt SSSv 36.0 DNC 9.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 117.0 117.0
28th 520 Mikael Lundkqvist Diva 34 TSS 36.0 DNC 10.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 118.0 118.0
13th 48 Rolf Lindholm M30   2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 110.0 110.0
15th 195 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 3.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 111.0 111.0
17th 0 Sören Eriksson Scampi   4.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 112.0 112.0
20th 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 35   6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 114.0 114.0
10th 622 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 SSA 36.0 DNC 1.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 109.0 109.0
12th 49 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 36.0 DNC 2.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 110.0 110.0
19th 6100 Marcus Björklund Happy Yachting WSS 36.0 DNC 6.0 36.0 DNC 36.0 DNC 114.0 114.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2021-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 270 Team NF NF ESS 1 1.0
5 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 5 5.0
2 48 Rolf Lindholm M30   2 2.0
3 195 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 3 3.0
4 0 Sören Eriksson Scampi   4 4.0
6 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 35   6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2021-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Elapsed Points
4 270 Team NF NF ESS 02:20:29 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 02:22:08 5.0
8 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 02:25:01 8.0
13 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 02:29:59 13.0
17 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 02:43:31 17.0
12 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 02:29:53 12.0
16 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA 02:42:28 16.0
14 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 02:32:16 14.0
11 10778 Ulf Lindner Bravaria 38 Match SSSv 02:29:33 11.0
15 33 Veronica Stejnborg Rhapsody 34 TSS 02:37:42 15.0
3 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 02:20:06 3.0
7 49 Leif Englund First 35 SSSv 02:24:32 7.0
9 501 Elias Johansson H-Båt SSSv 02:28:13 9.0
10 520 Mikael Lundkqvist Diva 34 TSS 02:28:59 10.0
1 622 Anders Helmrich Farr 30 SSA 02:16:34 1.0
2 49 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 02:19:17 2.0
6 6100 Marcus Björklund Happy Yachting WSS 02:24:22 6.0

KSK Galtenrundan - 2021-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
4 270 Team NF NF ESS 4 4.0
2 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 2 2.0
3 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 3 3.0
6 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 6 6.0
8 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 8 8.0
5 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk Kryssare 5½ SSA 5 5.0
7 2526 Ulf P Selldin Comfort 30 KSK 7 7.0
9 404 Benny Berglöv Bravaria Match KSK 9 9.0
10 226 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 10 10.0
1 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 1 1.0

SSA Augustiseglingen - 2021-08-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 270 Team NF NF ESS 1 1.0
2 1 Totte Bergman M30 SSA 2 2.0
3 69 Ulf Engblom M30 SSA 3 3.0
4 320 Marit Ljunggren Smaragd CR JKV 4 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 5 5.0
6 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 6 6.0
7 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99 ESS 7 7.0
8 340 Oskar Bergman X-99 SSA 8 8.0
9 347 Magnus Grönlund Express   9 9.0
10 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 10 10.0
11 619 Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA 11 11.0
12 11052 Lotta Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 12 12.0
13 388 Martin Eriksson Maxi999   13 13.0
14 239 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 14 14.0
15 125 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 15 15.0
16 111 Åsa Tedbrant H 323 SSA 16 16.0
17 15 Bo Stenström X312 SSA 17 17.0
18 0 Reinar Gaup Sloep SSA 18 18.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 36


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com