Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2021

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan Galtenrundan Total Nett
1st 270 Team NF ESS NF 1.0 4.0 4.0 9.0 9.0
2nd 155 Björn Sjöberg SSSv Omega 28 25.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 29.0 29.0
3rd 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 5.0 17.0 8.0 30.0 30.0
4th 199 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 25.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 32.0 32.0
5th 522 Olof Kjellberg ESS X-99 25.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 36.0 36.0
6th 21 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk Kryssare 5½ 25.0 DNC 14.0 5.0 44.0 44.0
7th 10 Ola Jacobsson KSK Enter360 25.0 DNC 13.0 6.0 44.0 44.0
8th 622 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 25.0 DNC 1.0 25.0 DNC 51.0 51.0
9th 49 Anders Pettersson KSK Smaragd 25.0 DNC 2.0 25.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
10th 48 Rolf Lindholm   M30 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 52.0 52.0
11th 195 Team Wet-X ESS X-99 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 53.0 53.0
12th 0 Sören Eriksson   Scampi 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
13th 6100 Marcus Björklund WSS Happy Yachting 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 56.0 56.0
14th 55 Sten Stabo   Linjett 35 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 56.0 56.0
15th 2526 Ulf P Selldin KSK Comfort 30 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 57.0 57.0
16th 49 Leif Englund SSSv First 35 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
17th 404 Benny Berglöv KSK Bravaria Match 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 59.0 59.0
18th 501 Elias Johansson SSSv H-Båt 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 59.0 59.0
19th 226 Erik Zarins KSK SK30 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 60.0 60.0
20th 520 Mikael Lundkqvist TSS Diva 34 25.0 DNC 10.0 25.0 DNC 60.0 60.0
21st 10778 Ulf Lindner SSSv Bravaria 38 Match 25.0 DNC 11.0 25.0 DNC 61.0 61.0
22nd 125 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre 25.0 DNC 12.0 25.0 DNC 62.0 62.0
23rd 33 Veronica Stejnborg TSS Rhapsody 34 25.0 DNC 15.0 25.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
24th 15 Bo Stenström SSA X312 25.0 DNC 16.0 25.0 DNC 66.0 66.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2020-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Place Points
1 270 Team NF ESS NF 1 1.0
2 48 Rolf Lindholm   M30 2 2.0
3 195 Team Wet-X ESS X-99 3 3.0
4 0 Sören Eriksson   Scampi 4 4.0
5 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 5 5.0
6 55 Sten Stabo   Linjett 35 6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2020-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Elapsed Points
1 622 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 02:16:34 1.0
2 49 Anders Pettersson KSK Smaragd 02:19:17 2.0
3 155 Björn Sjöberg SSSv Omega 28 02:20:06 3.0
4 270 Team NF ESS NF 02:20:29 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 02:22:08 5.0
6 6100 Marcus Björklund WSS Happy Yachting 02:24:22 6.0
7 49 Leif Englund SSSv First 35 02:24:32 7.0
8 522 Olof Kjellberg ESS X-99 02:25:01 8.0
9 501 Elias Johansson SSSv H-Båt 02:28:13 9.0
10 520 Mikael Lundkqvist TSS Diva 34 02:28:59 10.0
11 10778 Ulf Lindner SSSv Bravaria 38 Match 02:29:33 11.0
12 125 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre 02:29:53 12.0
13 10 Ola Jacobsson KSK Enter360 02:29:59 13.0
14 21 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk Kryssare 5½ 02:32:16 14.0
15 33 Veronica Stejnborg TSS Rhapsody 34 02:37:42 15.0
16 15 Bo Stenström SSA X312 02:42:28 16.0
17 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 02:43:31 17.0

Galtenrundan - 2020-08-21

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Place Points
1 155 Björn Sjöberg SSSv Omega 28 1 1.0
2 199 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 2 2.0
3 522 Olof Kjellberg ESS X-99 3 3.0
4 270 Team NF ESS NF 4 4.0
5 21 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk Kryssare 5½ 5 5.0
6 10 Ola Jacobsson KSK Enter360 6 6.0
7 2526 Ulf P Selldin KSK Comfort 30 7 7.0
8 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 8 8.0
9 404 Benny Berglöv KSK Bravaria Match 9 9.0
10 226 Erik Zarins KSK SK30 10 10.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 25


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com