Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2021

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan Total Nett
1st 270 Team NF ESS NF 1.0 4.0 5.0 5.0
2nd 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 5.0 17.0 22.0 22.0
3rd 622 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 22.0 DNC 1.0 23.0 23.0
4th 49 Anders Pettersson KSK Smaragd 22.0 DNC 2.0 24.0 24.0
5th 48 Rolf Lindholm   M30 2.0 22.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
6th 155 Björn Sjöberg SSSv Omega 28 22.0 DNC 3.0 25.0 25.0
7th 195 Team Wet-X ESS X-99 3.0 22.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
8th 0 Sören Eriksson   Scampi 4.0 22.0 DNC 26.0 26.0
9th 199 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 22.0 DNC 5.0 27.0 27.0
10th 6100 Marcus Björklund WSS Happy Yachting 22.0 DNC 6.0 28.0 28.0
11th 55 Sten Stabo   Linjett 35 6.0 22.0 DNC 28.0 28.0
12th 49 Leif Englund SSSv First 35 22.0 DNC 7.0 29.0 29.0
13th 522 Olof Kjellberg ESS X-99 22.0 DNC 8.0 30.0 30.0
14th 501 Elias Johansson SSSv H-Båt 22.0 DNC 9.0 31.0 31.0
15th 520 Mikael Lundkqvist TSS Diva 34 22.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 32.0
16th 10778 Ulf Lindner SSSv Bravaria 38 Match 22.0 DNC 11.0 33.0 33.0
17th 125 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre 22.0 DNC 12.0 34.0 34.0
18th 10 Ola Jacobsson KSK Enter360 22.0 DNC 13.0 35.0 35.0
19th 21 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk Kryssare 5½ 22.0 DNC 14.0 36.0 36.0
20th 33 Veronica Stejnborg TSS Rhapsody 34 22.0 DNC 15.0 37.0 37.0
21st 15 Bo Stenström SSA X312 22.0 DNC 16.0 38.0 38.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2020-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Place Points
1 270 Team NF ESS NF 1 1.0
2 48 Rolf Lindholm   M30 2 2.0
3 195 Team Wet-X ESS X-99 3 3.0
4 0 Sören Eriksson   Scampi 4 4.0
5 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 5 5.0
6 55 Sten Stabo   Linjett 35 6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2020-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Elapsed Points
1 622 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 02:16:34 1.0
2 49 Anders Pettersson KSK Smaragd 02:19:17 2.0
3 155 Björn Sjöberg SSSv Omega 28 02:20:06 3.0
4 270 Team NF ESS NF 02:20:29 4.0
5 199 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 02:22:08 5.0
6 6100 Marcus Björklund WSS Happy Yachting 02:24:22 6.0
7 49 Leif Englund SSSv First 35 02:24:32 7.0
8 522 Olof Kjellberg ESS X-99 02:25:01 8.0
9 501 Elias Johansson SSSv H-Båt 02:28:13 9.0
10 520 Mikael Lundkqvist TSS Diva 34 02:28:59 10.0
11 10778 Ulf Lindner SSSv Bravaria 38 Match 02:29:33 11.0
12 125 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre 02:29:53 12.0
13 10 Ola Jacobsson KSK Enter360 02:29:59 13.0
14 21 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk Kryssare 5½ 02:32:16 14.0
15 33 Veronica Stejnborg TSS Rhapsody 34 02:37:42 15.0
16 15 Bo Stenström SSA X312 02:42:28 16.0
17 239 Patric Holmberg WSS Albin Alpha 02:43:31 17.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 22


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com