Övningsseglingar 2021

Mälaren

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 5, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal 200601 R1 210608 R1 210615 R1 210622 R1 Total Nett
1st Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 Classic 0.926 1.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Lennart Ljunggren WSS Smaragd Cruiser Esmeralda 320 Classic 0.922 6.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 1.0 10.0 10.0
3rd Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 Classic 0.911 2.0 3.0 3.0 4.0 12.0 12.0
4th Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 Classic 0.98 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 2.0 20.0 20.0
5th Peter Karlsson JKV Rival 22 Sofi 206 Classic 0.934 6.0 DNC 6.0 DNC 4.0 6.0 DNC 22.0 22.0

Race Seglingsklass

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal 200601 R1 200601 R2 210608 R1 210608 R2 210615 R1 210615 R2 210622 R1 210622 R2 Total Nett
1st Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 31.0 31.0
2nd Totte Bergman SSA M 30 Yrhättan 1 Race 0.925 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 48.0 48.0
3rd Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 6.0 6.0 3.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 48.0 48.0
4th Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 Race 1.058 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 54.0 54.0
5th Erik Stenström SSA M 30 Feber 105 Race 0.934 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 4.0 DNS 3.0 2.0 3.0 56.0 56.0
6th Anders Grinneby GBK Smaragd GUL 196 Race 0.966 5.0 3.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 58.0 58.0
7th Peter Brorson WSS Farr 39 Happy Yachting 6000 Race 1.109 7.0 7.0 4.0 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 66.0 66.0
8th David Widén SSA M 30 Ysail 3 Race 0.934 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 71.0 71.0
9th Anton Bergman SSA M 30 Svala 129 Race 0.928 2.5 4.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 72.5 72.5
10th Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare Joulie 21 Race 0.896 2.5 5.0 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 73.5 73.5

200601 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 Classic 0.926 64:24 0:59:38 1.0
2 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 Classic 0.911 66:39 1:00:43 2.0

210608 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40:00
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 Classic 0.926 0:48:35 0:44:59 1.0
2 Lennart Ljunggren WSS Smaragd Cruiser Esmeralda 320 Classic 0.922 0:51:58 0:47:55 2.0
3 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 Classic 0.911 0:58:30 0:53:18 3.0

210615 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lennart Ljunggren WSS Smaragd Cruiser Esmeralda 320 Classic 0.922 57:04 0:52:37 1.0
2 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 Classic 0.926 60:20 0:55:52 2.0
3 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 Classic 0.911 62:18 0:56:45 3.0
4 Peter Karlsson JKV Rival 22 Sofi 206 Classic 0.934 63:32 0:59:20 4.0

210622 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lennart Ljunggren WSS Smaragd Cruiser Esmeralda 320 Classic 0.922 50:49 0:46:51 1.0
2 Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 Classic 0.98 50:17 0:49:17 2.0
3 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 Classic 0.926 53:53 0:49:54 3.0
4 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 Classic 0.902 60:00 0:54:07 4.0

200601 R1 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 24:34 0:27:04 1.0
2 Anton Bergman SSA M 30 Svala 129 Race 0.928 29:57 0:27:48 2.5
2 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare Joulie 21 Race 0.896 31:02 0:27:48 2.5
4 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 Race 1.058 26:27 0:27:59 4.0
5 Anders Grinneby GBK Smaragd GUL 196 Race 0.966 29:12 0:28:12 5.0
6 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 28:32 0:30:52 6.0
7 Peter Brorson WSS Farr 39 Happy Yachting 6000 Race 1.109 29:14 0:32:25 7.0

200601 R2 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 23:14 0:25:36 1.0
2 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 Race 1.058 24:24 0:25:49 2.0
3 Anders Grinneby GBK Smaragd GUL 196 Race 0.966 27:23 0:26:27 3.0
4 Anton Bergman SSA M 30 Svala 129 Race 0.928 29:47 0:27:38 4.0
5 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare Joulie 21 Race 0.896 31:20 0:28:04 5.0
6 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 26:30 0:28:40 6.0
7 Peter Brorson WSS Farr 39 Happy Yachting 6000 Race 1.109 29:15 0:32:26 7.0

210608 R1 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 0:31:15 0:34:26 1.0
2 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 Race 1.058 0:34:30 0:36:30 2.0
3 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 0:37:45 0:40:51 3.0
4 Peter Brorson WSS Farr 39 Happy Yachting 6000 Race 1.109 0:37:47 0:41:54 4.0

210608 R2 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 0:34:00 0:37:28 1.0
2 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 Race 1.058 0:37:23 0:39:33 2.0
3 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 0:41:55 0:45:21 3.0
4 Peter Brorson WSS Farr 39 Happy Yachting 6000 Race 1.109 0:40:58 0:45:26 4.0

210615 R1 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Totte Bergman SSA M 30 Yrhättan 1 Race 0.925 42:25 0:39:14 1.0
2 Anders Grinneby GBK Smaragd GUL 196 Race 0.966 44:05 0:42:35 2.0
3 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 43:32 0:47:58 3.0
4 Erik Stenström SSA M 30 Feber 105 Race 0.934 DNS   4.0

210615 R2 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Totte Bergman SSA M 30 Yrhättan 1 Race 0.925 42:40 0:39:28 1.0
2 Anders Helmrich SSA Farr 30 Cheyenne 622 Race 1.102 39:13 0:43:13 2.0
3 Erik Stenström SSA M 30 Feber 105 Race 0.934 48:31 0:45:19 3.0
4 Anders Grinneby GBK Smaragd GUL 196 Race 0.966 48:40 0:47:01 4.0

210622 R1 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Totte Bergman SSA M 30 Yrhättan 1 Race 0.925 35:03 0:32:25 1.0
2 Erik Stenström SSA M 30 Feber 105 Race 0.934 36:23 0:33:59 2.0
3 David Widén SSA M 30 Ysail 3 Race 0.934 37:35 0:35:06 3.0
4 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 35:02 0:37:54 4.0

210622 R2 - Race Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segelnummer Seglingsklass SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Totte Bergman SSA M 30 Yrhättan 1 Race 0.925 35:03 0:32:25 1.0
2 David Widén SSA M 30 Ysail 3 Race 0.934 39:17 0:36:41 2.0
3 Erik Stenström SSA M 30 Feber 105 Race 0.934 41:12 0:38:29 3.0
4 Mathias Bjöklind WSS 11:Metre   125 Race 1.082 36:54 0:39:56 4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 4


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com