Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2020

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan Galtenrundan Augustiseglingen Total Nett
1st Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 3.0 12.0 6.0 4.0 25.0 25.0
2nd Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 4.0 19.0 11.0 9.0 43.0 43.0
3rd Team NF NF ESS 270 1.0 2.0 40.0 DNC 1.0 44.0 44.0
4th Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 40.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 5.0 57.0 57.0
5th Olof Kjellberg X99 WSS 522 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 85.0 85.0
6th Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 40.0 DNC 15.0 1.0 40.0 DNC 96.0 96.0
7th Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 40.0 DNC 13.0 4.0 40.0 DNC 97.0 97.0
8th Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 40.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 DNS 40.0 DNC 103.0 103.0
9th Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 125 40.0 DNC 16.0 40.0 DNC 10.0 106.0 106.0
10th Bo Stenström X-312 SSA 15 40.0 DNC 21.0 40.0 DNC 7.0 108.0 108.0
11th Marcus Björklund Farr 30 WSS 6100 40.0 DNC 14.0 40.0 DNC 16.0 110.0 110.0
12th Mattias Helmrich B&R 23 SSA 6 40.0 DNC 1.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 121.0 121.0
13th Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 226 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 2.0 40.0 DNC 122.0 122.0
14th Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 195 2.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 122.0 122.0
15th Björn Torvaldsson M22 SSA 96 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 3.0 123.0 123.0
16th Team Birgersson CB66 racer SSSv 20 40.0 DNC 3.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 123.0 123.0
17th Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 155 40.0 DNC 4.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 124.0 124.0
18th Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 40 40.0 DNC 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
19th Anders Fällman Dufour 34 ESS 162 5.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 125.0 125.0
20th Simon Maxe H-båt TSS 197 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 6.0 126.0 126.0
21st Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 132 40.0 DNC 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 126.0 126.0
22nd Martin Lindberg Dufour 325 ESS 245 6.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 126.0 126.0
23rd Magnus Holmberg Scampi KSS 1182 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 7.0 40.0 DNC 127.0 127.0
24th Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA 619 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 8.0 128.0 128.0
25th Jonas Nordbäck Contrast 33 KSK 190 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 8.0 40.0 DNC 128.0 128.0
26th Niclas Bjällhage Comfort 26 TSS 30 40.0 DNC 8.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 128.0 128.0
27th Tommy Lindgren Linjett 33 KSS 57 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 129.0 129.0
28th Bertil Johansson Nordisk 5 1/2 SSA 21 40.0 DNC 9.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 129.0 129.0
29th Anders Tegborg Maxi 84 KSK 46 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 130.0 130.0
30th Tord Kvartsen Hansson 31 TSS 15 40.0 DNC 10.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 130.0 130.0
31st Tommy Andersson Mixer Cr SSA 33 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 11.0 131.0 131.0
32nd Jan Eklund Compis 36 SSA 99 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 12.0 132.0 132.0
33rd Åsa Tedbrant Birdie 24 SSA 8464 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 13.0 133.0 133.0
34th Monika Nordvall Maxi 900 SSA 331 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 14.0 134.0 134.0
35th Robert Göransson Dominant 95 SSA 61 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 15.0 135.0 135.0
36th Tomas Johansson Granhill 33 SSSv 9743 40.0 DNC 17.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 137.0 137.0
37th Elias Johansson H-båt SSSv 611 40.0 DNC 18.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 138.0 138.0
38th Per -Eric Billberg X-362 classic SSSv 25 40.0 DNC 20.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 140.0 140.0
39th Kjell Petersson Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 WSS 6979 40.0 DNC 22.0 40.0 DNC 40.0 DNC 142.0 142.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2020-06-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Place Points
1 Team NF NF ESS 270 1 1.0
2 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 195 2 2.0
3 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 3 3.0
4 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 4 4.0
5 Anders Fällman Dufour 34 ESS 162 5 5.0
6 Martin Lindberg Dufour 325 ESS 245 6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2020-06-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Elapsed Points
1 Mattias Helmrich B&R 23 SSA 6 01:52:22 1.0
2 Team NF NF ESS 270 01:52:23 2.0
3 Team Birgersson CB66 racer SSSv 20 01:53:19 3.0
4 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 155 01:54:30 4.0
5 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 40 01:54:34 5.0
6 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 132 01:55:11 6.0
7 Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 01:55:29 7.0
8 Niclas Bjällhage Comfort 26 TSS 30 01:57:24 8.0
9 Bertil Johansson Nordisk 5 1/2 SSA 21 01:59:14 9.0
10 Tord Kvartsen Hansson 31 TSS 15 01:59:31 10.0
11 Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 01:59:35 11.0
12 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 01:59:59 12.0
13 Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 02:00:29 13.0
14 Marcus Björklund Farr 30 WSS 6100 02:00:40 14.0
15 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 02:00:45 15.0
16 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 125 02:00:53 16.0
17 Tomas Johansson Granhill 33 SSSv 9743 02:02:35 17.0
18 Elias Johansson H-båt SSSv 611 02:02:50 18.0
19 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 02:03:59 19.0
20 Per -Eric Billberg X-362 classic SSSv 25 02:06:53 20.0
21 Bo Stenström X-312 SSA 15 02:13:23 21.0
22 Kjell Petersson Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 WSS 6979 02:17:01 22.0

Galtenrundan - 2020-08-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Place Points
1 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 1 1.0
2 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 226 2 2.0
3 Olof Kjellberg X99 WSS 522 3 3.0
4 Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 4 4.0
5 Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 5 5.0
6 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 6 6.0
7 Magnus Holmberg Scampi KSS 1182 7 7.0
8 Jonas Nordbäck Contrast 33 KSK 190 8 8.0
9 Tommy Lindgren Linjett 33 KSS 57 9 9.0
10 Anders Tegborg Maxi 84 KSK 46 10 10.0
11 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 11 11.0
12 Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 DNS 12.0

Augustiseglingen - 2020-08-29

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Place Points
1 Team NF NF ESS 270 1 1.0
2 Olof Kjellberg X99 WSS 522 2 2.0
3 Björn Torvaldsson M22 SSA 96 3 3.0
4 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 4 4.0
5 Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 5 5.0
6 Simon Maxe H-båt TSS 197 6 6.0
7 Bo Stenström X-312 SSA 15 7 7.0
8 Bo Thyr Hanse 315 SSA 619 8 8.0
9 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 9 9.0
10 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 125 10 10.0
11 Tommy Andersson Mixer Cr SSA 33 11 11.0
12 Jan Eklund Compis 36 SSA 99 12 12.0
13 Åsa Tedbrant Birdie 24 SSA 8464 13 13.0
14 Monika Nordvall Maxi 900 SSA 331 14 14.0
15 Robert Göransson Dominant 95 SSA 61 15 15.0
16 Marcus Björklund Farr 30 WSS 6100 16 16.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 40
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 12


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com