Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2020

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 31, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer ESS 6-Timmars SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan Galtenrundan Total Nett
1st Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 3.0 12.0 6.0 21.0 21.0
2nd Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 4.0 19.0 11.0 34.0 34.0
3rd Team NF NF ESS 270 1.0 2.0 32.0 DNC 35.0 35.0
4th Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 32.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 44.0 44.0
5th Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 32.0 DNC 15.0 1.0 48.0 48.0
6th Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 32.0 DNC 13.0 4.0 49.0 49.0
7th Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 32.0 DNC 11.0 12.0 DNS 55.0 55.0
8th Mattias Helmrich B&R 23 SSA 6 32.0 DNC 1.0 32.0 DNC 65.0 65.0
9th Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 226 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 2.0 66.0 66.0
10th Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 195 2.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 66.0 66.0
11th Olof Kjellberg X99 WSS 522 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 3.0 67.0 67.0
12th Team Birgersson CB66 racer SSSv 20 32.0 DNC 3.0 32.0 DNC 67.0 67.0
13th Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 155 32.0 DNC 4.0 32.0 DNC 68.0 68.0
14th Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 40 32.0 DNC 5.0 32.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
15th Anders Fällman Dufour 34 ESS 162 5.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
16th Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 132 32.0 DNC 6.0 32.0 DNC 70.0 70.0
17th Martin Lindberg Dufour 325 ESS 245 6.0 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 70.0 70.0
18th Magnus Holmberg Scampi KSS 1182 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 7.0 71.0 71.0
19th Jonas Nordbäck Contrast 33 KSK 190 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 8.0 72.0 72.0
20th Niclas Bjällhage Comfort 26 TSS 30 32.0 DNC 8.0 32.0 DNC 72.0 72.0
21st Tommy Lindgren Linjett 33 KSS 57 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 9.0 73.0 73.0
22nd Bertil Johansson Nordisk 5 1/2 SSA 21 32.0 DNC 9.0 32.0 DNC 73.0 73.0
23rd Anders Tegborg Maxi 84 KSK 46 32.0 DNC 32.0 DNC 10.0 74.0 74.0
24th Tord Kvartsen Hansson 31 TSS 15 32.0 DNC 10.0 32.0 DNC 74.0 74.0
25th Marcus Björklund Farr 30 WSS 6100 32.0 DNC 14.0 32.0 DNC 78.0 78.0
26th Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 125 32.0 DNC 16.0 32.0 DNC 80.0 80.0
27th Tomas Johansson Granhill 33 SSSv 9743 32.0 DNC 17.0 32.0 DNC 81.0 81.0
28th Elias Johansson H-båt SSSv 611 32.0 DNC 18.0 32.0 DNC 82.0 82.0
29th Per -Eric Billberg X-362 classic SSSv 25 32.0 DNC 20.0 32.0 DNC 84.0 84.0
30th Bo Stenström X-312 SSA 15 32.0 DNC 21.0 32.0 DNC 85.0 85.0
31st Kjell Petersson Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 WSS 6979 32.0 DNC 22.0 32.0 DNC 86.0 86.0

ESS 6-Timmars - 2020-06-06

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Place Points
1 Team NF NF ESS 270 1 1.0
2 Team Wet-X X-99 ESS 195 2 2.0
3 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 3 3.0
4 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 4 4.0
5 Anders Fällman Dufour 34 ESS 162 5 5.0
6 Martin Lindberg Dufour 325 ESS 245 6 6.0

SSSv Sundbyholmsregattan - 2020-06-14

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Elapsed Points
1 Mattias Helmrich B&R 23 SSA 6 01:52:22 1.0
2 Team NF NF ESS 270 01:52:23 2.0
3 Team Birgersson CB66 racer SSSv 20 01:53:19 3.0
4 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 155 01:54:30 4.0
5 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 40 01:54:34 5.0
6 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 132 01:55:11 6.0
7 Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 01:55:29 7.0
8 Niclas Bjällhage Comfort 26 TSS 30 01:57:24 8.0
9 Bertil Johansson Nordisk 5 1/2 SSA 21 01:59:14 9.0
10 Tord Kvartsen Hansson 31 TSS 15 01:59:31 10.0
11 Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 01:59:35 11.0
12 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 01:59:59 12.0
13 Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 02:00:29 13.0
14 Marcus Björklund Farr 30 WSS 6100 02:00:40 14.0
15 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 02:00:45 15.0
16 Mathias Björklind 11:Metre WSS 125 02:00:53 16.0
17 Tomas Johansson Granhill 33 SSSv 9743 02:02:35 17.0
18 Elias Johansson H-båt SSSv 611 02:02:50 18.0
19 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 02:03:59 19.0
20 Per -Eric Billberg X-362 classic SSSv 25 02:06:53 20.0
21 Bo Stenström X-312 SSA 15 02:13:23 21.0
22 Kjell Petersson Beneteau Oceanis 41.1 WSS 6979 02:17:01 22.0

Galtenrundan - 2020-08-22

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Segel nummer Place Points
1 Anders Pettersson Smaragd KSK 49 1 1.0
2 Erik Zarins SK30 KSK 226 2 2.0
3 Olof Kjellberg X99 WSS 522 3 3.0
4 Erik Mårten Farr 30 SSA 659 4 4.0
5 Ola Jacobsson Enter 360 KSK 10 5 5.0
6 Erik Stenström X-99 SSA 199 6 6.0
7 Magnus Holmberg Scampi KSS 1182 7 7.0
8 Jonas Nordbäck Contrast 33 KSK 190 8 8.0
9 Tommy Lindgren Linjett 33 KSS 57 9 9.0
10 Anders Tegborg Maxi 84 KSK 46 10 10.0
11 Patric Holmberg Albin Alpha WSS 239 11 11.0
12 Team Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 11052 DNS 12.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 32
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 12


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com