Övningsseglingar 2020

Mälaren

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal 200505 200512 R1 200526 R1 200602 R1 200609 R1 Total Nett
1st Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 2.0 DNF 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 8.0 8.0
2nd Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 0.911 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 1.0 14.0 14.0
3rd Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 015 0.906 2.0 DNF 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 20.0
4th Erik Tullberg Linder WSS Dufour 36 Classic a'Plaisir 314 0.988 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 4.0 24.0 24.0

Racing Seglingsklass

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 11, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal 200505 200512 R1 200512 R2 200526 R1 200526 R2 200602 R1 200602 R2 200609 R1 200609 R2 Total Nett
1st Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 12.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 25.0 25.0
2nd Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 1.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 3.0 26.0 26.0
3rd Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 4.0 DNF 5.0 DNF 3.0 2.0 5.0 7.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
4th Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 12.0 DNC 3.0 5.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 8.0 DNF 6.0 6.0 59.0 59.0
5th Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 DNS 2.0 1.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 62.0 62.0
6th Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 2.0 4.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 65.0 65.0
7th Tord Bergman SSA M30 Yrhättan 1 0.93 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 7.0 DNS 1.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 72.0 72.0
8th Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 0.995 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 1.0 2.0 73.0 73.0
9th David Widén SSA M30 Ysail 3 0.941 4.0 DNF 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 86.0 86.0
10th Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 15 0.906 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 4.0 7.0 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 95.0 95.0
11th Erik Stenström SSA M30 Feber 105 0.941 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 12.0 DNC 108.0 108.0

200505 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Place Points
1 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 DNF 2.0
1 Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 015 0.906 DNF 2.0

200512 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 103:28 1:35:49 1.0

200526 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 0.911 64:09 0:58:26 1.0
2 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 67:34 1:02:34 2.0

200602 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 60:09 0:55:42 1.0
2 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 0.911 63:21 0:57:43 2.0

200609 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Start 2, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Roberto Rudervall SSA Dehler 34 Mafalda 366 0.911 38:22 0:34:57 1.0
2 Bo Thyr SSA Hanse 315 Thyra 619 0.926 38:54 0:36:01 2.0
3 Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 015 0.906 40:58 0:37:07 3.0
4 Erik Tullberg Linder WSS Dufour 36 Classic a'Plaisir 314 0.988 47:40 0:47:06 4.0

200505 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 55:00 1:01:26 1.0
2 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 63:24 1:04:25 2.0
3 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 DNF   4.0
3 David Widén SSA M30 Ysail 3 0.941 DNF   4.0

200512 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 48:38 0:51:18 1.0
2 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 46:06 0:51:30 2.0
3 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 49:06 0:54:51 3.0
4 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 66:01 1:07:04 4.0
5 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 DNF   5.0

200512 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 26:55 0:28:24 1.0
2 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 25:27 0:28:26 2.0
3 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 32:20 0:28:58 3.0
4 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 29:31 0:29:59 4.0
5 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 27:51 0:31:07 5.0

200526 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 35:00 0:36:56 1.0
2 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 45:09 0:40:27 2.0
3 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 36:21 0:40:36 3.0
4 Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 15 0.906 49:56 0:45:14 4.0
5 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 40:53 0:45:40 5.0
6 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 DNS   7.0
6 Tord Bergman SSA M30 Yrhättan 1 0.93 DNS   7.0

200526 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Tord Bergman SSA M30 Yrhättan 1 0.93 43:26 0:40:24 1.0
2 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 42:11 0:45:39 2.0
3 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 44:05 0:46:30 3.0
4 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 41:44 0:46:37 4.0
5 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 54:18 0:48:39 5.0
6 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 44:45 0:49:59 6.0
7 Bo Stenström SSA X-312 Morran 15 0.906 57:33 0:52:08 7.0

200602 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 24:24 0:26:24 1.0
2 Tord Bergman SSA M30 Yrhättan 1 0.93 29:42 0:27:37 2.0
3 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 26:26 0:27:53 3.0
4 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 25:32 0:28:31 4.0
5 Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 0.995 30:27 0:30:18 5.0
6 David Widén SSA M30 Ysail 3 0.941 33:12 0:31:14 6.0
7 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 34:54 0:31:16 7.0
8 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 32:04 0:35:49 8.0

200602 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 26:02 0:27:28 1.0
2 Tord Bergman SSA M30 Yrhättan 1 0.93 29:37 0:27:33 2.0
3 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 25:54 0:28:56 3.0
4 David Widén SSA M30 Ysail 3 0.941 32:56 0:30:59 4.0
5 Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 0.995 31:25 0:31:16 5.0
6 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 29:23 0:31:48 6.0
7 Bertil Johansson SSA Nordisk kryssare 5½ Joulie 21 0.896 35:41 0:31:58 7.0
8 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 DNF   8.0

200609 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 0.995 22:25 0:22:18 1.0
2 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 21:44 0:22:56 2.0
3 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 22:46 0:23:08 3.0
4 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 20:55 0:23:22 4.0
5 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 23:38 0:25:34 5.0
6 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 24:06 0:26:55 6.0

200609 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Rorsman Klubb Båttyp Båtnamn Segel nummer SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mikael Gustavsson WSS Arcona 340 Mizar 40 1.055 19:43 0:20:48 1.0
2 Lars Söderlund SSA Elan 333 Lena 368 0.995 21:24 0:21:18 2.0
3 Erik Mårtén SSA Farr 30 S/Y Maskinen 659 1.117 19:09 0:21:23 3.0
4 Erik Stenström SSA X-99 Miandra 199 1.016 21:38 0:21:59 4.0
5 Mathias Björklind WSS 11:Metre   125 1.082 21:16 0:23:01 5.0
6 Peter Brorsson WSS Farr 30 Happy Yachting 6100 1.117 20:41 0:23:06 6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area Varies
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 7


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com