Västra Mälarens Seglingsserie 2022

Västra Mälaren

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 1, To count: 4, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb ESS 6-timmars ESS Joar Blå Inshore Race Two Star Sundbyholm 1 Two Star Sundbyholm 2 Two Star Sundbyholm 3 Total Nett
1st 270 Team NF NF ESS 2.0 1.0 (11.0) 5.0 7.0 26.0 15.0
2nd 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 1.0 56.0 31.0
3rd 468 Ulf Linder Express SSSv (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 4.0 59.0 34.0
4th 9134 Christer Pers Tailvind 33 SSA (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 5.0 4.0 2.0 61.0 36.0
5th 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 1.0 9.0 3.0 63.0 38.0
6th 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 6.0 64.0 39.0
7th 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5 1/2 SSA (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 8.0 69.0 44.0
8th 49 Anders Petterssson Smaragd KSK (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 7.0 10.0 5.0 72.0 47.0
9th 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd GBK (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 10.0 74.0 49.0
10th 140 Joacim Larsson Arcona 355 TSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 10.0 7.0 9.0 76.0 51.0
11th 11970 Markus Söderlund Bull 7000 SSSv (25.0 DNC) 3.0 17.0 16.0 16.0 77.0 52.0
12th 195 Wet-X Sailing Team X-99   1.0 2.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 78.0 53.0
13th 38 Tobias Elgfors Dehler 34SV   5.0 4.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 84.0 59.0
14th 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 25   4.0 5.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 84.0 59.0
15th 296 Bo Lundqvist Elan 333 TSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 12.0 86.0 61.0
16th 245 Martin Lindberg Dufour 325   6.0 7.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 88.0 63.0
17th 520 Mikael Lundqvist Diva 34 TSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 11.0 88.0 63.0
18th 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 13.0 11.0 14.0 88.0 63.0
19th 11052 Stefan Maxe Dehler 33 TSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 16.0 15.0 13.0 94.0 69.0
20th 427 Anders Helmrich X332 TSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 9.0 18.0 DNS 18.0 DNS 95.0 70.0
21st 125 Mathias Björklind 1:1 Meter WSS (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 18.0 14.0 15.0 97.0 72.0
22nd 20 Andreas Birgersson CB66 SSSv (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 15.0 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNS 101.0 76.0
23rd 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99   3.0 (25.0 DNC) 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 103.0 78.0
24th 341 Sören Eriksson Scampi   (25.0 DNC) 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 106.0 81.0

ESS 6-timmars - 2022-06-04

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 195 Wet-X Sailing Team X-99   1 1.0
2 270 Team NF NF ESS 2 2.0
3 522 Olof Kjellberg X-99   3 3.0
4 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 25   4 4.0
5 38 Tobias Elgfors Dehler 34SV   5 5.0
6 245 Martin Lindberg Dufour 325   6 6.0

ESS Joar Blå Inshore Race - 2022-06-05

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 270 Team NF NF ESS 1 1.0
2 195 Wet-X Sailing Team X-99   2 2.0
3 11970 Markus Söderlund Bull 7000 SSSv 3 3.0
4 38 Tobias Elgfors Dehler 34SV   4 4.0
5 55 Sten Stabo Linjett 25   5 5.0
6 341 Sören Eriksson Scampi   6 6.0
7 245 Martin Lindberg Dufour 325   7 7.0

Two Star Sundbyholm 1 - 2022-06-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 1 1.0
2 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 2 2.0
3 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 3 3.0
4 468 Ulf Linder Express SSSv 4 4.0
5 9134 Christer Pers Tailvind 33 SSA 5 5.0
6 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd GBK 6 6.0
7 49 Anders Petterssson Smaragd KSK 7 7.0
8 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5 1/2 SSA 8 8.0
9 427 Anders Helmrich X332 TSS 9 9.0
10 140 Joacim Larsson Arcona 355 TSS 10 10.0
11 270 Team NF NF ESS 11 11.0
12 296 Bo Lundqvist Elan 333 TSS 12 12.0
13 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 13 13.0
14 520 Mikael Lundqvist Diva 34 TSS 14 14.0
15 20 Andreas Birgersson CB66 SSSv 15 15.0
16 11052 Stefan Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 16 16.0
17 11970 Markus Söderlund Bull 7000 SSSv 17 17.0
18 125 Mathias Björklind 1:1 Meter WSS 18 18.0

Two Star Sundbyholm 2 - 2022-06-18

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 468 Ulf Linder Express SSSv 1 1.0
2 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 2 2.0
3 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5 1/2 SSA 3 3.0
4 9134 Christer Pers Tailvind 33 SSA 4 4.0
5 270 Team NF NF ESS 5 5.0
6 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 6 6.0
7 140 Joacim Larsson Arcona 355 TSS 7 7.0
8 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd GBK 8 8.0
9 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 9 9.0
10 49 Anders Petterssson Smaragd KSK 10 10.0
11 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 11 11.0
12 296 Bo Lundqvist Elan 333 TSS 12 12.0
13 520 Mikael Lundqvist Diva 34 TSS 13 13.0
14 125 Mathias Björklind 1:1 Meter WSS 14 14.0
15 11052 Stefan Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 15 15.0
16 11970 Markus Söderlund Bull 7000 SSSv 16 16.0
17 427 Anders Helmrich X332 TSS DNS 18.0
17 20 Andreas Birgersson CB66 SSSv DNF 18.0

Two Star Sundbyholm 3 - 2022-06-19

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Place
Rank Segel nummer Rorsman Båttyp Klubb Place Points
1 132 Björn Johansson M30 SSSv 1 1.0
2 9134 Christer Pers Tailvind 33 SSA 2 2.0
3 40 Mikael Gustavsson Arcona 340 WSS 3 3.0
4 468 Ulf Linder Express SSSv 4 4.0
5 49 Anders Petterssson Smaragd KSK 5 5.0
6 155 Björn Sjöberg Omega 28 SSSv 6 6.0
7 270 Team NF NF ESS 7 7.0
8 21 Bertil Johansson Nordisk kryssare 5 1/2 SSA 8 8.0
9 140 Joacim Larsson Arcona 355 TSS 9 9.0
10 196 Anders Grinneby Smaragd GBK 10 10.0
11 520 Mikael Lundqvist Diva 34 TSS 11 11.0
12 296 Bo Lundqvist Elan 333 TSS 12 12.0
13 11052 Stefan Maxe Dehler 33 TSS 13 13.0
14 10 Ola Jacobsson Enter360 KSK 14 14.0
15 125 Mathias Björklind 1:1 Meter WSS 15 15.0
16 11970 Markus Söderlund Bull 7000 SSSv 16 16.0
17 427 Anders Helmrich X332 TSS DNS 18.0
17 20 Andreas Birgersson CB66 SSSv DNS 18.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 25
DNFStarted but did not finish 18
DNSCame to the start area but did not start 18


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/vastramalarensseglingsserie/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.2
www.sailwave.com