Övningsseglingar 2019

Västerås

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190514 R1 190521 R1 190528 R1 190604 R1 190611 R1 190618 R1 190806 R1 Total Nett
1st Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 DNF 8.0 8.0
2nd Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 2.0 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
3rd Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 30.0 30.0

Racing Seglingsklass

Sailed: 22, Discards: 7, To count: 15, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190507 R2 190514 R1 190514 R2 190521 R1 190521 R2 190528 R1 190528 R2 190604 R1 190604 R2 190611 R1 190611 R2 190618 R1 190618 R2 190806 R1 190806 R2 190813 R1 190813 R2 190820 R1 190820 R2 190827 R1 190827 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 2.0 3.0 (5.0) 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 1.0 185.0 36.0
2nd Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 232.0 64.0
3rd S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 4.0 DNS 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 249.0 81.0
4th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 1.0 6.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 269.0 101.0
5th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 12.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 4.0 3.0 6.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 319.0 151.0
6th   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 9.0 2.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 3.0 5.0 325.0 157.0
7th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 331.0 163.0
8th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 6.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 DNF (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 356.0 188.0
9th GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 11.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 5.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 385.0 217.0
10th Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 10.0 6.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 DNF 388.0 220.0
11th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 1.0 12.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 401.0 233.0
12th Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 4.0 (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 401.0 233.0
13th Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 6.0 DNS 3.0 3.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 446.0 278.0
14th   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 4.0 12.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 450.0 282.0
15th Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 8.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 458.0 290.0
16th Gråben B&R 23 6 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.064 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 2.0 3.0 485.0 317.0
17th   H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.881 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 488.0 320.0
18th Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 488.0 320.0
19th Ysail M30 3 SSA David Widén 0.944 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 490.0 322.0
20th Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 493.0 325.0
21st Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 6.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 494.0 326.0
22nd Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 497.0 329.0
23rd Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 7.0 12.0 DNS (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) (24.0 DNC) 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 24.0 DNC 499.0 331.0

190507 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:06:45 1:01:41 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 01:07:08 1:02:34 2.0

190514 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 89:11 1:22:24 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 DNS   3.0
2 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 DNF   3.0

190521 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:42:50 1:35:01 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 01:45:02 1:37:53 2.0
3 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 01:44:53 1:41:19 3.0

190528 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1:30:54 1:23:59 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.958 1:37:41 1:33:35 2.0

190604 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 34:40 0:32:02 1.0

190611 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:12:35 1:07:04 1.0

190618 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Place Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 DNF 1.0

190806 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Place Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 DNF 1.0

190507 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 34:07 0:35:51 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 35:17 0:37:26 2.0
3 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 39:22 0:44:03 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 DNS   4.0

190507 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:17
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 41:12 0:43:18 1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 40:28 0:45:17 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 42:46 0:45:23 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 46:20 0:51:51 4.0

190514 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 39:10 0:43:50 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 44:31 0:46:47 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 45:09 0:46:52 3.0
4   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 48:49 0:46:55 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 44:38 0:47:21 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 47:37 0:49:51 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 54:52 0:52:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 49:03 0:54:53 8.0
9   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 58:52 0:56:34 9.0
10 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 65:03 0:57:58 10.0
11 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 60:03 0:58:19 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 62:56 1:01:48 12.0

190514 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 22:27 0:23:18 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 24:17 0:23:20 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 23:24 0:24:50 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 26:50 0:26:03 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 25:40 0:26:52 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 33:00 0:29:24 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 26:57 0:30:09 7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 33:07 0:32:31 8.0
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 DNF   12.0
9   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 DNS   12.0
9   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 DNS   12.0
9 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 DNS   12.0

190521 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 36:30 0:38:22 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 36:16 0:38:29 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 39:35 0:38:48 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 37:44 0:39:10 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 35:24 0:39:37 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 49:46 0:48:52 6.0

190521 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 35:07 0:36:27 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 37:20 0:36:35 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 35:47 0:37:36 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 35:45 0:37:56 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 36:07 0:40:25 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 45:44 0:44:55 6.0

190528 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 0:42:00 0:44:34 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 0:44:12 0:46:27 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 0:48:21 0:47:23 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 0:50:25 0:48:57 4.0
5   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 0:52:03 0:50:01 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 0:58:15 0:57:12 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 1:00:24 1:03:14 7.0

190528 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:37
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 0:32:16 0:31:37 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 0:30:07 0:31:57 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 0:34:16 0:32:56 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 0:31:51 0:33:28 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 0:35:02 0:34:01 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 0:34:20 0:35:57 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 0:43:33 0:42:46 7.0

190604 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 26:45 0:28:23 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 27:35 0:28:59 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 32:22 0:31:06 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 28:54 0:32:20 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 30:59 0:32:26 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 32:16 0:36:06 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 36:48 0:36:08 7.0
8 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 DNF   8.0

190604 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 26:50 0:28:28 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 27:37 0:29:02 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 34:17 0:32:57 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 30:28 0:34:06 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 33:04 0:34:37 5.0
6 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 40:42 0:35:44 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 38:25 0:37:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 34:42 0:38:50 8.0

190611 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 33:37 0:32:57 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 32:18 0:33:57 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 32:04 0:34:01 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 33:09 0:34:25 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 31:49 0:35:36 5.0
6 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 34:21 0:35:39 6.0
7 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 36:45 0:35:41 7.0
8 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 41:51 0:37:17 8.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 31:56 0:37:47 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 35:37 0:39:51 10.0

190611 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 37:04 0:39:20 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 41:09 0:40:20 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 38:48 0:40:47 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 40:19 0:41:51 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 43:23 0:42:08 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 38:12 0:42:45 6.0
7 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 42:55 0:44:33 7.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 38:10 0:45:09 8.0
9 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 51:31 0:45:54 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 43:42 0:48:54 10.0

190618 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 17:04 0:19:06 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 20:05 0:19:41 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 18:49 0:19:47 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 19:27 0:20:38 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 18:36 0:20:49 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 20:38 0:23:05 6.0

190618 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 41:45 0:46:43 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 47:34 0:50:00 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 47:52 0:50:47 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 52:43 0:51:40 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 47:18 0:52:56 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 DNF   6.0

190806 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 44:03 0:49:18 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 51:12 0:50:11 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 52:03 0:54:30 3.0
4 Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 DNF   4.0

190806 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 15:44 0:17:36 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 19:08 0:18:45 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 23:43 0:24:50 3.0
4 Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 DNF   4.0

190813 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 46:23 0:45:27 1.0
2 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 48:03 0:46:13 2.0
3 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 42:26 0:47:29 3.0
4 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 53:21 0:52:23 4.0
5 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 59:32 0:53:03 5.0
6 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:09:36 1:04:19 6.0

190813 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 20:19 0:22:44 1.0
2 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 26:03 0:23:13 2.0
3 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 26:06 0:25:38 3.0
4 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 29:41 0:27:26 4.0
5 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 DNS   6.0
5 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 DNS   6.0

190820 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 35:07 0:33:45 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 38:20 0:36:50 2.0
3 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 40:03 0:38:32 3.0
4   H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.881 45:04 0:39:42 4.0
5 Ysail M30 3 SSA David Widén 0.944 42:43 0:40:19 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 42:47 0:42:01 6.0
7 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 44:29 0:43:12 7.0
8 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 50:35 0:46:44 8.0

190820 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 30:42 0:29:30 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 32:53 0:31:36 2.0
3 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 33:28 0:32:12 3.0
4   H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.881 37:24 0:32:57 4.0
5 Ysail M30 3 SSA David Widén 0.944 37:49 0:35:42 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 37:45 0:36:39 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 37:36 0:36:55 7.0
8 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 44:27 0:41:04 8.0

190827 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 33:39 0:35:14 1.0
2 Gråben B&R 23 6 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.064 33:37 0:35:46 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 37:54 0:36:25 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 32:47 0:36:41 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 34:38 0:36:45 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 41:39 0:37:07 6.0

190827 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 45:18 0:48:04 1.0
2 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 47:07 0:49:20 2.0
3 Gråben B&R 23 6 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.064 48:36 0:51:43 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 46:50 0:52:24 4.0
5   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 55:30 0:53:20 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 DNF   6.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com