Övningsseglingar 2019

Västerås

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190514 R1 190521 R1 190528 R1 190604 R1 190611 R1 190618 R1 190806 R1 Total Nett
1st Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 DNF 1.0 DNF 8.0 8.0
2nd Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 2.0 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
3rd Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 30.0 30.0

Racing Seglingsklass

Sailed: 16, Discards: 1, To count: 15, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190507 R2 190514 R1 190514 R2 190521 R1 190521 R2 190528 R1 190528 R2 190604 R1 190604 R2 190611 R1 190611 R2 190618 R1 190618 R2 190806 R1 190806 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 75.0 55.0
2nd Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 3.0 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 80.0 60.0
3rd Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 142.0 122.0
4th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 4.0 DNS 2.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 5.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 165.0 145.0
5th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 10.0 10.0 6.0 6.0 DNF 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 188.0 168.0
6th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 3.0 3.0 200.0 180.0
7th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNS 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 217.0 197.0
8th Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 217.0 197.0
9th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 219.0 199.0
10th   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 225.0 205.0
11th GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 236.0 216.0
12th Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 273.0 253.0
13th Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 4.0 DNF 4.0 DNF 288.0 268.0
14th Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 6.0 7.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 293.0 273.0
15th Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 6.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 294.0 274.0
16th   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNS 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 296.0 276.0
17th Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 297.0 277.0
18th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNS 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 299.0 279.0
19th Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNC 320.0 300.0

190507 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:06:45 1:01:41 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 01:07:08 1:02:34 2.0

190514 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 89:11 1:22:24 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 DNS   3.0
2 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 DNF   3.0

190521 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:42:50 1:35:01 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 01:45:02 1:37:53 2.0
3 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 01:44:53 1:41:19 3.0

190528 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1:30:54 1:23:59 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.958 1:37:41 1:33:35 2.0

190604 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 34:40 0:32:02 1.0

190611 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 01:12:35 1:07:04 1.0

190618 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Place Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 DNF 1.0

190806 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Place Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 DNF 1.0

190507 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 34:07 0:35:51 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 35:17 0:37:26 2.0
3 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 39:22 0:44:03 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 DNS   4.0

190507 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:17
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 41:12 0:43:18 1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 40:28 0:45:17 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 42:46 0:45:23 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 46:20 0:51:51 4.0

190514 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 39:10 0:43:50 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 44:31 0:46:47 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 45:09 0:46:52 3.0
4   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 48:49 0:46:55 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 44:38 0:47:21 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 47:37 0:49:51 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 54:52 0:52:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 49:03 0:54:53 8.0
9   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 58:52 0:56:34 9.0
10 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 65:03 0:57:58 10.0
11 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 60:03 0:58:19 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 62:56 1:01:48 12.0

190514 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 22:27 0:23:18 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 24:17 0:23:20 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 23:24 0:24:50 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 26:50 0:26:03 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 25:40 0:26:52 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 33:00 0:29:24 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 26:57 0:30:09 7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 33:07 0:32:31 8.0
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 DNF   12.0
9   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 DNS   12.0
9   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 DNS   12.0
9 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 DNS   12.0

190521 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 36:30 0:38:22 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 36:16 0:38:29 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 39:35 0:38:48 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 37:44 0:39:10 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 35:24 0:39:37 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 49:46 0:48:52 6.0

190521 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 35:07 0:36:27 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 37:20 0:36:35 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 35:47 0:37:36 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 35:45 0:37:56 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 36:07 0:40:25 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 45:44 0:44:55 6.0

190528 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 0:42:00 0:44:34 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 0:44:12 0:46:27 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 0:48:21 0:47:23 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 0:50:25 0:48:57 4.0
5   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 0:52:03 0:50:01 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 0:58:15 0:57:12 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 1:00:24 1:03:14 7.0

190528 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:37
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 0:32:16 0:31:37 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 0:30:07 0:31:57 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 0:34:16 0:32:56 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 0:31:51 0:33:28 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 0:35:02 0:34:01 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 0:34:20 0:35:57 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 0:43:33 0:42:46 7.0

190604 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 26:45 0:28:23 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 27:35 0:28:59 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 32:22 0:31:06 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 28:54 0:32:20 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 30:59 0:32:26 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 32:16 0:36:06 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 36:48 0:36:08 7.0
8 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 DNF   8.0

190604 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 26:50 0:28:28 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 27:37 0:29:02 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 34:17 0:32:57 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 30:28 0:34:06 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 33:04 0:34:37 5.0
6 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 40:42 0:35:44 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 38:25 0:37:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 34:42 0:38:50 8.0

190611 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 33:37 0:32:57 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 32:18 0:33:57 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 32:04 0:34:01 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 33:09 0:34:25 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 31:49 0:35:36 5.0
6 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 34:21 0:35:39 6.0
7 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 36:45 0:35:41 7.0
8 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 41:51 0:37:17 8.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 31:56 0:37:47 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 35:37 0:39:51 10.0

190611 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 37:04 0:39:20 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 41:09 0:40:20 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 38:48 0:40:47 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 40:19 0:41:51 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 43:23 0:42:08 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 38:12 0:42:45 6.0
7 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 42:55 0:44:33 7.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 38:10 0:45:09 8.0
9 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 51:31 0:45:54 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 43:42 0:48:54 10.0

190618 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 17:04 0:19:06 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 20:05 0:19:41 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 18:49 0:19:47 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 19:27 0:20:38 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 18:36 0:20:49 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 20:38 0:23:05 6.0

190618 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 41:45 0:46:43 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 47:34 0:50:00 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.061 47:52 0:50:47 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 52:43 0:51:40 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 47:18 0:52:56 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 DNF   6.0

190806 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 44:03 0:49:18 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 51:12 0:50:11 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 52:03 0:54:30 3.0
4 Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 DNF   4.0

190806 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 15:44 0:17:36 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 19:08 0:18:45 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 23:43 0:24:50 3.0
4 Isa C55 350 JKV Gunnar Porsby 0.858 DNF   4.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com