Övningsseglingar 2019

Västerås

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190514 R1 190521 R1 190528 R1 190604 R1 Total Nett
1st Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 2.0 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 4.0 DNC 13.0 13.0
3rd Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 18.0 18.0

Racing Seglingsklass

Sailed: 10, Discards: 0, To count: 10, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190507 R2 190514 R1 190514 R2 190521 R1 190521 R2 190528 R1 190528 R2 190604 R1 190604 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 24.0 24.0
2nd Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 30.0 30.0
3rd S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 4.0 DNS 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 4.0 88.0 88.0
4th   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 3.0 3.0 89.0 89.0
5th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 7.0 7.0 91.0 91.0
6th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 5.0 5.0 98.0 98.0
7th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 6.0 8.0 100.0 100.0
8th Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 105.0 105.0
9th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 105.0 105.0
10th GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 120.0 120.0
11th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 141.0 141.0
12th Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 8.0 DNF 6.0 142.0 142.0
13th   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 144.0 144.0
14th Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 144.0 144.0
15th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNS 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 16.0 DNC 147.0 147.0

190507 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     01:06:45 1:01:41 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     01:07:08 1:02:34 2.0

190514 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     89:11 1:22:24 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     DNS   3.0
2 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966     DNF   3.0

190521 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     01:42:50 1:35:01 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     01:45:02 1:37:53 2.0
3 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966     01:44:53 1:41:19 3.0

190528 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 18:40 20:10:54 1:30:54 1:23:59 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.958 18:40 20:17:41 1:37:41 1:33:35 2.0

190604 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     34:40 0:32:02 1.0

190507 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     34:07 0:35:51 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     35:17 0:37:24 2.0
3 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     39:22 0:44:03 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     DNS   4.0

190507 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:17
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     41:12 0:43:18 1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     40:28 0:45:17 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     42:46 0:45:20 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     46:20 0:51:51 4.0

190514 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119     39:10 0:43:50 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     44:31 0:46:47 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     45:09 0:46:52 3.0
4   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961     48:49 0:46:55 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     44:38 0:47:19 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     47:37 0:49:51 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961     54:52 0:52:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     49:03 0:54:53 8.0
9   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     58:52 0:56:34 9.0
10 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891     65:03 0:57:58 10.0
11 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     60:03 0:58:19 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     62:56 1:01:48 12.0

190514 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     22:27 0:23:18 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     24:17 0:23:20 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     23:24 0:24:48 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     26:50 0:26:03 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     25:40 0:26:52 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891     33:00 0:29:24 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     26:57 0:30:09 7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     33:07 0:32:31 8.0
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     DNF   12.0
9   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119     DNS   12.0
9   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961     DNS   12.0
9 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961     DNS   12.0

190521 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     36:30 0:38:22 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     36:16 0:38:27 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98     39:35 0:38:48 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     37:44 0:39:10 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     35:24 0:39:37 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     49:46 0:48:52 6.0

190521 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     35:07 0:36:27 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98     37:20 0:36:35 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     35:47 0:37:36 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     35:45 0:37:54 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     36:07 0:40:25 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     45:44 0:44:55 6.0

190528 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 18:30 19:12:00 0:42:00 0:44:31 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 18:30 19:14:12 0:44:12 0:46:27 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 18:30 19:18:21 0:48:21 0:47:23 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 18:30 19:20:25 0:50:25 0:48:57 4.0
5   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 18:30 19:22:03 0:52:03 0:50:01 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 18:30 19:28:15 0:58:15 0:57:12 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 18:30 19:30:24 1:00:24 1:03:14 7.0

190528 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:37
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 19:37 20:09:16 0:32:16 0:31:37 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 19:37 20:07:07 0:30:07 0:31:55 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 19:37 20:11:16 0:34:16 0:32:56 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 19:37 20:08:51 0:31:51 0:33:28 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:37 20:12:02 0:35:02 0:34:01 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 19:37 20:11:20 0:34:20 0:35:57 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 19:37 20:20:33 0:43:33 0:42:46 7.0

190604 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     26:45 0:28:21 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     27:35 0:28:59 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     32:22 0:31:06 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     28:54 0:32:20 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     30:59 0:32:26 5.0
6 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     32:16 0:36:06 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     36:48 0:36:08 7.0
8 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878     DNF   8.0

190604 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     26:50 0:28:27 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     27:37 0:29:02 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     34:17 0:32:57 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     30:28 0:34:06 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     33:04 0:34:37 5.0
6 Triorita M22 96 SSA Björn Torvaldsson 0.878     40:42 0:35:44 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     38:25 0:37:44 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     34:42 0:38:50 8.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com