Övningsseglingar 2019

Västerås

Classic Seglingsklass

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190514 R1 190521 R1 190528 R1 Total Nett
1st Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 4.0
2nd Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932 2.0 3.0 DNS 2.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966 4.0 DNC 3.0 DNF 3.0 4.0 DNC 14.0 14.0

Racing Seglingsklass

Sailed: 8, Discards: 0, To count: 8, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 190507 R1 190507 R2 190514 R1 190514 R2 190521 R1 190521 R2 190528 R1 190518 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 2.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 2.0 22.0 22.0
2nd Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1.0 1.0 2.0 12.0 DNF 1.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 26.0 26.0
3rd Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 4.0 1.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 69.0 69.0
4th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 3.0 1.0 69.0 69.0
5th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 12.0 8.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 7.0 75.0 75.0
6th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119 4.0 DNS 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 76.0 76.0
7th   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 9.0 2.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 5.0 3.0 79.0 79.0
8th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119 3.0 4.0 8.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 82.0 82.0
9th GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 11.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 84.0 84.0
10th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 6.0 84.0 84.0
11th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 12.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 103.0 103.0
12th   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 4.0 12.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 106.0
13th Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 6.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 106.0 106.0
14th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 12.0 DNS 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 109.0 109.0

190507 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:40
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     01:06:45 1:01:41 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     01:07:08 1:02:34 0:00:57 2.0

190514 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     89:11 1:22:24 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     DNS     3.0
2 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966     DNF     3.0

190521 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924     01:42:50 1:35:01 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.932     01:45:02 1:37:53 0:03:05 2.0
3 Mafalda Dehler 34 366 SSA Roberto Rudervall 0.966     01:44:53 1:41:19 0:06:31 3.0

190528 R1 - Classic Seglingsklass

Start: Classic, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1840
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Thyra Hanse 315 619 SSA Bo Thyr 0.924 1840 20:10:54 1:30:54 1:23:59 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mango Regina 35 5 SSA Peter Markoff 0.958 1840 20:17:41 1:37:41 1:33:35 0:10:01 2.0

190507 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     34:07 0:35:51 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     35:17 0:37:24 0:01:27 2.0
3 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     39:22 0:44:03 0:07:19 3.0
4 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     DNS     4.0

190507 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:17
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     41:12 0:43:18 0:00:00 1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     40:28 0:45:17 0:01:46 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     42:46 0:45:20 0:01:55 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     46:20 0:51:51 0:07:38 4.0

190514 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119     39:10 0:43:50 0:00:00 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     44:31 0:46:47 0:02:49 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     45:09 0:46:52 0:02:56 3.0
4   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961     48:49 0:46:55 0:03:13 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     44:38 0:47:19 0:03:17 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     47:37 0:49:51 0:05:45 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961     54:52 0:52:44 0:09:16 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     49:03 0:54:53 0:09:53 8.0
9   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     58:52 0:56:34 0:13:16 9.0
10 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891     65:03 0:57:58 0:15:52 10.0
11 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     60:03 0:58:19 0:14:55 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     62:56 1:01:48 0:18:18 12.0

190514 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     22:27 0:23:18 0:00:00 1.0
2   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961     24:17 0:23:20 0:00:02 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     23:24 0:24:48 0:01:25 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     26:50 0:26:03 0:02:50 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047     25:40 0:26:52 0:03:25 5.0
6 Janathan Dominant 78 33 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.891     33:00 0:29:24 0:06:51 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Jan Nyqvist 1.119     26:57 0:30:09 0:06:08 7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     33:07 0:32:31 0:09:23 8.0
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     DNF     12.0
9   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.119     DNS     12.0
9   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.961     DNS     12.0
9 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.961     DNS     12.0

190521 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     36:30 0:38:22 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     36:16 0:38:27 0:00:05 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98     39:35 0:38:48 0:00:26 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     37:44 0:39:10 0:00:47 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     35:24 0:39:37 0:01:07 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     49:46 0:48:52 0:10:42 6.0

190521 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     35:07 0:36:27 0:00:00 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98     37:20 0:36:35 0:00:08 2.0
3 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     35:47 0:37:36 0:01:06 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06     35:45 0:37:54 0:01:22 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.119     36:07 0:40:25 0:03:33 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982     45:44 0:44:55 0:08:37 6.0

190528 R1 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1830
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 1830 19:12:00 0:42:00 0:44:31 0:00:00 1.0
2 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1830 19:14:12 0:44:12 0:46:27 0:01:50 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 1830 19:18:21 0:48:21 0:47:23 0:02:55 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 1830 19:20:25 0:50:25 0:48:57 0:04:34 4.0
5   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 1830 19:22:03 0:52:03 0:50:01 0:05:43 5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 1830 19:28:15 0:58:15 0:57:12 0:12:55 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 1830 19:30:24 1:00:24 1:03:14 0:17:53 7.0

190518 R2 - Racing Seglingsklass

Start: Racing, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 1937
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.98 1937 20:09:16 0:32:16 0:31:37 0:00:00 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 1937 20:07:07 0:30:07 0:31:55 0:00:17 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.961 1937 20:11:16 0:34:16 0:32:56 0:01:22 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 1937 20:08:51 0:31:51 0:33:28 0:01:46 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 1937 20:12:02 0:35:02 0:34:01 0:02:28 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.047 1937 20:11:20 0:34:20 0:35:57 0:04:08 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.982 1937 20:20:33 0:43:33 0:42:46 0:11:21 7.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription
DNCDid not come to the starting area
DNFStarted but did not finish
DNSCame to the start area but did not start


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com