Övningsseglingar 2018

Västerås

Overall

Sailed: 16, Discards: 1, To count: 15, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 25, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 180508 R1 180508 R2 180515 R1 180522 R1 180522 R2 180529 R1 180605 R1 180605 R2 180612 R1 180612 R2 180807 R1 180807 R2 180814 R1 180814 R2 180821 R1 180821 R2 Total Nett
1st   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 92.0 66.0
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 2.0 4.0 7.5 3.0 5.0 3.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 OCS 5.0 3.0 4.0 7.0 3.0 3.0 123.5 97.5
3rd GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 6.0 2.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNF (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 136.0 110.0
4th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 7.0 7.0 11.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 5.0 9.0 DNS 8.0 8.0 149.0 123.0
5th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 2.0 13.0 OCS 155.0 129.0
6th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 1.0 5.0 (26.0 DNC) 2.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 172.0 146.0
7th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 8.0 8.0 15.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 12.0 7.0 4.0 7.0 5.0 9.0 9.0 175.0 149.0
8th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 9.0 9.0 DNF 7.5 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 2.0 180.5 154.5
9th Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 198.0 172.0
10th Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 7.0 26.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 7.0 13.0 OCS 241.0 215.0
11th   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 9.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 246.0 220.0
12th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 7.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 283.0 257.0
13th Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 6.0 4.0 315.0 289.0
14th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 325.0 299.0
15th   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 DNS 16.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 11.0 13.0 DNS 325.0 299.0
16th   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.962 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 8.0 3.0 13.0 DNS 7.0 343.0 317.0
17th Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 348.0 322.0
18th Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 3.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 350.0 324.0
19th Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 DNS 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 370.0 344.0
20th Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 13.0 DNF 13.0 DNS 370.0 344.0
21st May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 379.0 353.0
22nd Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 381.0 355.0
23rd Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 386.0 360.0
24th Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 6.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 396.0 370.0
25th FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SSA Åsa Tebarant 0.823 (26.0 DNC) 26.0 DNC 14.0 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 26.0 DNC 404.0 378.0

180508 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:00:00 19:35:26 0:35:26 0:39:35 -0:04:09 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:00:00 19:38:42 0:38:42 0:41:06 -0:00:53 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 19:45:16 0:45:16 0:43:33 0:05:41 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 19:42:37 0:42:37 0:44:14 0:03:02 4.0
5 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 19:45:17 0:45:17 0:44:25 0:05:42 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 19:45:48 0:45:48 0:44:28 0:06:13 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 19:44:00 0:44:00 0:46:15 0:04:25 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 19:44:36 0:44:36 0:49:54 0:05:01 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 19:46:09 0:46:09 0:51:25 0:06:34 9.0

180508 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:52:00 20:32:44 0:40:44 0:39:11 0:01:33 1.0
2 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:52:00 20:33:19 0:41:19 0:40:07 0:02:08 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:52:00 20:30:54 0:38:54 0:40:23 -0:00:17 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:52:00 20:30:20 0:38:20 0:40:43 -0:00:51 4.0
5   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:52:00 20:28:55 0:36:55 0:41:14 -0:02:16 5.0
6 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:52:00 20:34:16 0:42:16 0:41:28 0:03:05 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:52:00 20:33:21 0:41:21 0:43:28 0:02:10 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:52:00 20:34:01 0:42:01 0:47:01 0:02:50 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:52:00 20:32:24 DNF     9.0

180515 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 20:03:15 1:03:15 1:05:39 -0:02:24 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:09:10 1:09:10 1:06:32 0:03:31 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 20:08:37 1:08:37 1:07:19 0:02:58 3.0
4 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:14 1:10:14 1:07:34 0:04:35 4.0
5 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:52 1:10:52 1:08:10 0:05:13 5.0
6 Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 19:00:00 20:01:01 1:01:01 1:09:15 -0:04:38 6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:00:00 20:06:22 1:06:22 1:10:29 0:00:43 7.5
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 20:03:16 1:03:16 1:10:29 -0:02:23 7.5
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:07:16 1:07:16 1:10:42 0:01:37 9.0
10 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 20:13:53 1:13:53 1:11:44 0:08:14 10.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:09:00 1:09:00 1:12:31 0:03:21 11.0
12   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 19:00:00 20:07:34 1:07:34 1:13:31 0:01:55 12.0
13 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 19:00:00 20:15:08 1:15:08 1:13:38 0:09:29 13.0
14 FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SSA Åsa Tebarant 0.823 19:00:00 20:30:34 1:30:34 1:14:32 0:24:55 14.0
15 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 20:09:44 1:09:44 1:18:02 0:04:05 15.0
16 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     16.0

180522 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     38:55 0:37:26 0:01:29 1.0
2   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     33:50 0:37:48 -0:03:36 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     36:29 0:38:45 -0:00:57 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     39:50 0:39:05 0:02:24 4.0
5 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     41:17 0:39:43 0:03:51 5.0
6 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     38:11 0:40:08 0:00:45 6.0
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     36:15 0:40:23 -0:01:11 7.0
8 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     39:24 0:40:54 0:01:58 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     45:24 0:44:05 0:07:58 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     46:59 0:46:03 0:09:33 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     44:13 0:48:06 0:06:47 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     59:15 0:50:47 0:21:49 12.0

180522 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     33:19 0:37:13 -0:03:54 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     38:58 0:37:29 0:01:45 2.0
3 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     39:17 0:37:47 0:02:04 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     39:24 0:38:39 0:02:11 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     37:25 0:39:44 0:00:12 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     36:08 0:40:15 -0:01:05 6.0
7 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     38:50 0:40:49 0:01:37 7.0
8 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     39:57 0:41:28 0:02:44 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     43:32 0:42:16 0:06:19 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     44:58 0:44:04 0:07:45 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     42:36 0:46:21 0:05:23 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNS     12.0

180529 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     01:04:09 1:01:43 0:02:26 1.0
2 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     01:05:24 1:07:53 0:03:41 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     01:04:04 1:08:02 0:02:21 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     01:09:52 1:08:32 0:08:09 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     01:01:38 1:08:40 -0:00:05 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     01:05:54 1:09:16 0:04:11 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     01:12:02 1:09:18 0:10:19 7.0
8 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     01:16:12 1:13:59 0:14:29 8.0
9 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     01:11:29 1:14:12 0:09:46 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     01:10:38 1:19:02 0:08:55 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     01:14:16 1:20:48 0:12:33 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     01:22:38 1:20:59 0:20:55 12.0
13   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNF     16.0
13 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNF     16.0
13 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     16.0
13 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     DNF     16.0

180605 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 190000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 190000 19:28:36 0:28:36 0:31:57 -0:03:21 1.0
2 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 190000 19:30:59 0:30:59 0:32:10 -0:00:58 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 190000 19:33:39 0:33:39 0:32:22 0:01:42 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 190000 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:33:38 0:00:03 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 190000 19:35:25 0:35:25 0:37:13 0:03:28 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 190000 19:38:24 0:38:24 0:37:17 0:06:27 6.0
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 190000 19:35:26 0:35:26 0:39:28 0:03:29 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 190000 19:37:26 0:37:26 0:41:53 0:05:29 8.0
9 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 190000 19:46:48 0:46:48 0:41:56 0:14:51 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 190000 19:43:20 0:43:20 0:42:28 0:11:23 10.0

180605 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 200200
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 200200 20:34:27 0:32:27 0:34:06 -0:01:39 1.0
2   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 200200 20:32:33 0:30:33 0:34:07 -0:03:33 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 200200 20:38:18 0:36:18 0:34:55 0:02:12 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 200200 20:37:49 0:35:49 0:37:11 0:01:43 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 200200 20:36:22 0:34:22 0:38:17 0:00:16 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 200200 20:41:29 0:39:29 0:41:30 0:05:23 6.0
7 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 200200 20:51:30 0:49:30 0:44:21 0:15:24 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 200200 20:42:24 0:40:24 0:45:12 0:06:18 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 200200 20:48:56 0:46:56 0:45:34 0:12:50 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 200200 20:51:50 0:49:50 0:48:50 0:15:44 10.0

180612 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 190000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     22:57 0:22:05 0:00:52 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     23:09 0:22:43 0:01:04 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     22:18 0:23:09 0:00:13 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     23:51 0:23:10 0:01:46 4.0
5 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     22:49 0:23:41 0:00:44 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     21:30 0:23:57 -0:00:35 6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     22:49 0:24:14 0:00:44 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     23:17 0:24:28 0:01:12 8.0
9 May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952     25:45 0:24:31 0:03:40 9.0
10 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896     29:24 0:26:21 0:07:19 10.0
11 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183     22:17 0:26:22 0:00:12 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     31:14 0:26:46 0:09:09 12.0
13 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     24:26 0:27:20 0:02:21 13.0
14 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     26:01 0:27:28 0:03:56 14.0
15   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     DNF     15.0

180612 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 195000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     17:25 0:17:05 0:00:20 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     18:10 0:17:29 0:01:05 2.0
3 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     18:05 0:17:34 0:01:00 3.0
4 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     18:22 0:17:40 0:01:17 4.0
5 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     17:26 0:18:06 0:00:21 5.0
6 May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952     19:05 0:18:10 0:02:00 6.0
7 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     17:31 0:18:11 0:00:26 7.0
8 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     17:14 0:19:12 0:00:09 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     18:55 0:19:53 0:01:50 9.0
10 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896     23:23 0:20:57 0:06:18 10.0
11 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183     18:22 0:21:44 0:01:17 11.0
12 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     20:02 0:22:25 0:02:57 12.0
13 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     22:20 0:23:35 0:05:15 13.0
14 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     OCS     15.0
14   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNS     15.0

180807 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 183000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 183000 19:01:41 0:31:41 0:30:46 0:00:55 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 183000 19:02:11 0:32:11 0:30:58 0:01:25 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 183000 19:01:12 0:31:12 0:32:47 0:00:26 3.0
4 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 183000 19:04:24 0:34:24 0:33:06 0:03:38 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 183000 19:01:52 0:31:52 0:33:51 0:01:06 5.0
6   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 183000 19:02:23 0:32:23 0:35:14 0:01:37 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 183000 19:02:49 0:32:49 0:36:43 0:02:03 7.0
8 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9 183000 19:19:41 0:49:41 0:44:43 0:18:55 8.0

180807 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 192500
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 192500 20:01:35 0:36:35 0:35:12 0:01:23 1.0
2 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 192500 20:02:04 0:37:04 0:35:39 0:01:52 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 192500 20:00:02 0:35:02 0:37:12 -0:00:10 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 192500 19:58:35 0:33:35 0:37:35 -0:01:37 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 192500 20:01:50 0:36:50 0:38:43 0:01:38 5.0
6   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 192500 20:01:53 0:36:53 0:40:08 0:01:41 6.0
7 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     DNF     8.0
7 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNS     8.0

180814 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 192500
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     46:42 0:52:10 -0:05:28 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     56:24 0:54:15 0:04:14 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     58:46 0:57:39 0:06:36 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     58:21 1:01:58 0:06:11 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     01:04:12 1:07:28 0:12:02 5.0
6 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     01:06:20 1:09:43 0:14:10 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     01:04:58 1:12:42 0:12:48 7.0
8   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.962     01:15:35 1:12:43 0:23:25 8.0
9   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     01:13:10 1:19:36 0:21:00 9.0

180814 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 192500
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     11:22 0:12:42 -0:01:20 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     13:28 0:12:57 0:00:46 2.0
3   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.962     13:55 0:13:23 0:01:13 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     13:58 0:13:42 0:01:16 4.0
5 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     13:10 0:14:44 0:00:28 5.0
6 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     14:19 0:15:03 0:01:37 6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     14:30 0:15:24 0:01:48 7.0
8   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     14:39 0:15:56 0:01:57 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     DNS     9.0

180821 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1830
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     34:54 0:38:59 -0:04:05 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     40:39 0:39:53 0:01:40 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     41:03 0:43:36 0:02:04 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     45:30 0:44:11 0:06:31 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     39:47 0:44:19 0:00:48 5.0
6 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     43:30 0:45:09 0:04:31 6.0
7 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     43:31 0:45:44 0:04:32 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     46:15 0:48:37 0:07:16 8.0
9 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     43:48 0:49:01 0:04:49 9.0
10   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     49:35 0:53:57 0:10:36 10.0
11   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     01:12:23 1:02:02 0:33:24 11.0
12   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.962     DNS     13.0
12 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     13.0

180821 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 1930
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     21:48 0:24:21 -0:02:33 1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     26:49 0:29:52 0:02:28 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     29:40 0:31:30 0:05:19 3.0
4 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     30:52 0:32:02 0:06:31 4.0
5 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     33:06 0:32:08 0:08:45 5.0
6   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     30:04 0:32:43 0:05:43 6.0
7   CB 66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.962     34:30 0:33:11 0:10:09 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     32:40 0:34:20 0:08:19 8.0
9 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     32:44 0:36:38 0:08:23 9.0
10 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     OCS     13.0
10 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     OCS     13.0
10   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNS     13.0
10 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNS     13.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 26
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 Varies


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com