Övningsseglingar 2018

Västerås

Overall

Sailed: 12, Discards: 0, To count: 12, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 180508 R1 180508 R2 180515 R1 180522 R1 180522 R2 180529 R1 180605 R1 180605 R2 180612 R1 180612 R2 180807 R1 180807 R2 Total Nett
1st   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 3.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 3.0 15.0 DNF 2.0 2.0 1.0 36.0 36.0
2nd GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 6.0 2.0 10.0 9.0 9.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 DNF 75.0 75.0
3rd Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 4.0 3.0 1.0 8.0 8.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 92.0 92.0
4th Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 2.0 4.0 7.5 3.0 5.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 15.0 OCS 5.0 3.0 104.5 104.5
5th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 7.0 7.0 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 9.0 3.0 5.0 117.0 117.0
6th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 9.0 9.0 DNF 7.5 7.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 5.0 6.0 8.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 119.5 119.5
7th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 5.0 6.0 3.0 4.0 4.0 4.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 129.0 129.0
8th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 8.0 8.0 15.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 8.0 13.0 12.0 7.0 4.0 143.0 143.0
9th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 1.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 162.0 162.0
10th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 7.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 1.0 4.0 4.0 2.0 173.0 173.0
11th Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 7.0 25.0 DNC 4.0 1.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 202.0 202.0
12th   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 11.0 11.0 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 6.0 207.0 207.0
13th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 13.0 10.0 10.0 12.0 10.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 215.0 215.0
14th Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 10.0 10.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 236.0 236.0
15th Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 4.0 5.0 3.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 237.0 237.0
16th   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 12.0 DNS 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 12.0 15.0 DNS 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 242.0 242.0
17th Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 244.0 244.0
18th Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 8.0 8.0 DNS 257.0 257.0
19th May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 9.0 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 265.0 265.0
20th Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 13.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 268.0 268.0
21st Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 11.0 11.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 272.0 272.0
22nd Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 6.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 281.0 281.0
23rd Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 16.0 DNF 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 282.0 282.0
24th FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SSA Åsa Tebarant 0.823 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 14.0 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 25.0 DNC 289.0 289.0

180508 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:00:00 19:35:26 0:35:26 0:39:35 -0:04:09 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:00:00 19:38:42 0:38:42 0:41:06 -0:00:53 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 19:45:16 0:45:16 0:43:33 0:05:41 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 19:42:37 0:42:37 0:44:14 0:03:02 4.0
5 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 19:45:17 0:45:17 0:44:25 0:05:42 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 19:45:48 0:45:48 0:44:28 0:06:13 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 19:44:00 0:44:00 0:46:15 0:04:25 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 19:44:36 0:44:36 0:49:54 0:05:01 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 19:46:09 0:46:09 0:51:25 0:06:34 9.0

180508 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:52:00 20:32:44 0:40:44 0:39:11 0:01:33 1.0
2 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:52:00 20:33:19 0:41:19 0:40:07 0:02:08 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:52:00 20:30:54 0:38:54 0:40:23 -0:00:17 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:52:00 20:30:20 0:38:20 0:40:43 -0:00:51 4.0
5   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:52:00 20:28:55 0:36:55 0:41:14 -0:02:16 5.0
6 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:52:00 20:34:16 0:42:16 0:41:28 0:03:05 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:52:00 20:33:21 0:41:21 0:43:28 0:02:10 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:52:00 20:34:01 0:42:01 0:47:01 0:02:50 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:52:00 20:32:24 DNF     9.0

180515 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 20:03:15 1:03:15 1:05:39 -0:02:24 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:09:10 1:09:10 1:06:32 0:03:31 2.0
3 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 20:08:37 1:08:37 1:07:19 0:02:58 3.0
4 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:14 1:10:14 1:07:34 0:04:35 4.0
5 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:52 1:10:52 1:08:10 0:05:13 5.0
6 Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 19:00:00 20:01:01 1:01:01 1:09:15 -0:04:38 6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 19:00:00 20:06:22 1:06:22 1:10:29 0:00:43 7.5
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 20:03:16 1:03:16 1:10:29 -0:02:23 7.5
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:07:16 1:07:16 1:10:42 0:01:37 9.0
10 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 20:13:53 1:13:53 1:11:44 0:08:14 10.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:09:00 1:09:00 1:12:31 0:03:21 11.0
12   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 19:00:00 20:07:34 1:07:34 1:13:31 0:01:55 12.0
13 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 19:00:00 20:15:08 1:15:08 1:13:38 0:09:29 13.0
14 FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SSA Åsa Tebarant 0.823 19:00:00 20:30:34 1:30:34 1:14:32 0:24:55 14.0
15 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 20:09:44 1:09:44 1:18:02 0:04:05 15.0
16 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     16.0

180522 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     38:55 0:37:26 0:01:29 1.0
2   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     33:50 0:37:48 -0:03:36 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     36:29 0:38:45 -0:00:57 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     39:50 0:39:05 0:02:24 4.0
5 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     41:17 0:39:43 0:03:51 5.0
6 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     38:11 0:40:08 0:00:45 6.0
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     36:15 0:40:23 -0:01:11 7.0
8 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     39:24 0:40:54 0:01:58 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     45:24 0:44:05 0:07:58 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     46:59 0:46:03 0:09:33 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     44:13 0:48:06 0:06:47 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     59:15 0:50:47 0:21:49 12.0

180522 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     33:19 0:37:13 -0:03:54 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     38:58 0:37:29 0:01:45 2.0
3 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     39:17 0:37:47 0:02:04 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     39:24 0:38:39 0:02:11 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     37:25 0:39:44 0:00:12 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     36:08 0:40:15 -0:01:05 6.0
7 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051     38:50 0:40:49 0:01:37 7.0
8 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     39:57 0:41:28 0:02:44 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     43:32 0:42:16 0:06:19 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     44:58 0:44:04 0:07:45 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     42:36 0:46:21 0:05:23 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNS     12.0

180529 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     01:04:09 1:01:43 0:02:26 1.0
2 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     01:05:24 1:07:53 0:03:41 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     01:04:04 1:08:02 0:02:21 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     01:09:52 1:08:32 0:08:09 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     01:01:38 1:08:40 -0:00:05 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     01:05:54 1:09:16 0:04:11 6.0
7 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     01:12:02 1:09:18 0:10:19 7.0
8 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     01:16:12 1:13:59 0:14:29 8.0
9 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     01:11:29 1:14:12 0:09:46 9.0
10 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     01:10:38 1:19:02 0:08:55 10.0
11   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088     01:14:16 1:20:48 0:12:33 11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     01:22:38 1:20:59 0:20:55 12.0
13   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNF     16.0
13 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNF     16.0
13 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     DNF     16.0
13 Yrhättan M30 1 SSA Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     16.0

180605 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 190000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 190000 19:28:36 0:28:36 0:31:57 -0:03:21 1.0
2 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 190000 19:30:59 0:30:59 0:32:10 -0:00:58 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 190000 19:33:39 0:33:39 0:32:22 0:01:42 3.0
4 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 190000 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:33:38 0:00:03 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 190000 19:35:25 0:35:25 0:37:13 0:03:28 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 190000 19:38:24 0:38:24 0:37:17 0:06:27 6.0
7 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 190000 19:35:26 0:35:26 0:39:28 0:03:29 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 190000 19:37:26 0:37:26 0:41:53 0:05:29 8.0
9 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 190000 19:46:48 0:46:48 0:41:56 0:14:51 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 190000 19:43:20 0:43:20 0:42:28 0:11:23 10.0

180605 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 200200
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.051 200200 20:34:27 0:32:27 0:34:06 -0:01:39 1.0
2   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 200200 20:32:33 0:30:33 0:34:07 -0:03:33 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 200200 20:38:18 0:36:18 0:34:55 0:02:12 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 200200 20:37:49 0:35:49 0:37:11 0:01:43 4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 200200 20:36:22 0:34:22 0:38:17 0:00:16 5.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 200200 20:41:29 0:39:29 0:41:30 0:05:23 6.0
7 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896 200200 20:51:30 0:49:30 0:44:21 0:15:24 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 200200 20:42:24 0:40:24 0:45:12 0:06:18 8.0
9 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 200200 20:48:56 0:46:56 0:45:34 0:12:50 9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 200200 20:51:50 0:49:50 0:48:50 0:15:44 10.0

180612 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 190000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     22:57 0:22:05 0:00:52 1.0
2 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     23:09 0:22:43 0:01:04 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     22:18 0:23:09 0:00:13 3.0
4 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     23:51 0:23:10 0:01:46 4.0
5 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     22:49 0:23:41 0:00:44 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     21:30 0:23:57 -0:00:35 6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     22:49 0:24:14 0:00:44 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     23:17 0:24:28 0:01:12 8.0
9 May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952     25:45 0:24:31 0:03:40 9.0
10 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896     29:24 0:26:21 0:07:19 10.0
11 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183     22:17 0:26:22 0:00:12 11.0
12   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     31:14 0:26:46 0:09:09 12.0
13 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     24:26 0:27:20 0:02:21 13.0
14 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     26:01 0:27:28 0:03:56 14.0
15   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     DNF     15.0

180612 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 195000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981     17:25 0:17:05 0:00:20 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962     18:10 0:17:29 0:01:05 2.0
3 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     18:05 0:17:34 0:01:00 3.0
4 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     18:22 0:17:40 0:01:17 4.0
5 Voodo Child Melges 24 475 JKV John Sjunnesson 1.038     17:26 0:18:06 0:00:21 5.0
6 May Lou M30 69 SSA Ulf Engblom 0.952     19:05 0:18:10 0:02:00 6.0
7 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038     17:31 0:18:11 0:00:26 7.0
8 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114     17:14 0:19:12 0:00:09 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051     18:55 0:19:53 0:01:50 9.0
10 Ester Birdi 32 9351 WSS Magnus Bårdh 0.896     23:23 0:20:57 0:06:18 10.0
11 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.183     18:22 0:21:44 0:01:17 11.0
12 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119     20:02 0:22:25 0:02:57 12.0
13 Anarchy Sailing Team Corsiar Pulse 600 25 SSA Henrik Sweidqvist 1.056     22:20 0:23:35 0:05:15 13.0
14 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062     OCS     15.0
14   C55 0 JKV Martin Pind 0.857     DNS     15.0

180807 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 183000
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 183000 19:01:41 0:31:41 0:30:46 0:00:55 1.0
2   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 183000 19:02:11 0:32:11 0:30:58 0:01:25 2.0
3 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 183000 19:01:12 0:31:12 0:32:47 0:00:26 3.0
4 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 183000 19:04:24 0:34:24 0:33:06 0:03:38 4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 183000 19:01:52 0:31:52 0:33:51 0:01:06 5.0
6   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 183000 19:02:23 0:32:23 0:35:14 0:01:37 6.0
7 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 183000 19:02:49 0:32:49 0:36:43 0:02:03 7.0
8 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9 183000 19:19:41 0:49:41 0:44:43 0:18:55 8.0

180807 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 192500
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 192500 20:01:35 0:36:35 0:35:12 0:01:23 1.0
2 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 192500 20:02:04 0:37:04 0:35:39 0:01:52 2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.062 192500 20:00:02 0:35:02 0:37:12 -0:00:10 3.0
4 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 192500 19:58:35 0:33:35 0:37:35 -0:01:37 4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 192500 20:01:50 0:36:50 0:38:43 0:01:38 5.0
6   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 1.088 192500 20:01:53 0:36:53 0:40:08 0:01:41 6.0
7 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971     DNF     8.0
7 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNS     8.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 25
DNFStarted but did not finish Varies
DNSCame to the start area but did not start Varies
OCSOn course side at start or broke rule 30.1 15


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com