Övningsseglingar 2018

Västerås

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: SRS, Entries: 18, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal 180508 R1 180508 R2 180515 R1 Total Nett
1st   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 3.0 1.0 3.0 7.0 7.0
2nd Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 4.0 3.0 2.0 9.0 9.0
3rd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 2.0 4.0 8.0 14.0 14.0
4th Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 5.0 6.0 4.0 15.0 15.0
5th GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 6.0 2.0 11.0 19.0 19.0
6th   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 1.0 5.0 19.0 DNC 25.0 25.0
7th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 7.0 7.0 12.0 26.0 26.0
8th Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 8.0 8.0 15.0 31.0 31.0
9th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 9.0 19.0 DNF 9.0 37.0 37.0
10th   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.890 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 1.0 39.0 39.0
11th Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 5.0 43.0 43.0
12th Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 6.0 44.0 44.0
13th Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 7.0 45.0 45.0
14th Shakira Dehler 36 248 SS Aros Christer Cederblad 1.051 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 10.0 48.0 48.0
15th Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 13.0 51.0 51.0
16th FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SS Aros Åsa Tebarant 0.823 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 14.0 52.0 52.0
17th Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 57.0 57.0
17th Yrhättan M30 1 SS Aros Totte Bergman 0.929 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNC 19.0 DNF 57.0 57.0

180508 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:00:00 19:35:26 0:35:26 0:39:35 -0:04:09 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 19:00:00 19:38:42 0:38:42 0:41:01 -0:00:53 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 19:45:16 0:45:16 0:43:33 0:05:41 3.0
4 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 19:42:37 0:42:37 0:44:14 0:03:02 4.0
5 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 19:45:17 0:45:17 0:44:25 0:05:42 5.0
6 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 19:45:48 0:45:48 0:44:28 0:06:13 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 19:44:00 0:44:00 0:46:15 0:04:25 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 19:44:36 0:44:36 0:49:54 0:05:01 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 19:46:09 0:46:09 0:51:25 0:06:34 9.0
10   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.890     DNC     19.0
10 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     DNC     19.0
10 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     DNC     19.0
10 Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135     DNC     19.0
10 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SS Aros Christer Cederblad 1.051     DNC     19.0
10 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     DNC     19.0
10 FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SS Aros Åsa Tebarant 0.823     DNC     19.0
10 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNC     19.0
10 Yrhättan M30 1 SS Aros Totte Bergman 0.929     DNC     19.0

180508 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:52:00 20:32:44 0:40:44 0:39:11 0:01:33 1.0
2 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:52:00 20:33:19 0:41:19 0:40:07 0:02:08 2.0
3 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:52:00 20:30:54 0:38:54 0:40:23 -0:00:17 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 19:52:00 20:30:20 0:38:20 0:40:38 -0:00:51 4.0
5   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117 19:52:00 20:28:55 0:36:55 0:41:14 -0:02:16 5.0
6 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:52:00 20:34:16 0:42:16 0:41:28 0:03:05 6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:52:00 20:33:21 0:41:21 0:43:28 0:02:10 7.0
8 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:52:00 20:34:01 0:42:01 0:47:01 0:02:50 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:52:00 20:32:24 DNF     19.0
9   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.890     DNC     19.0
9 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962     DNC     19.0
9 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962     DNC     19.0
9 Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135     DNC     19.0
9 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SS Aros Christer Cederblad 1.051     DNC     19.0
9 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980     DNC     19.0
9 FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SS Aros Åsa Tebarant 0.823     DNC     19.0
9 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNC     19.0
9 Yrhättan M30 1 SS Aros Totte Bergman 0.929     DNC     19.0

180515 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Båtnamn Båttyp Segel nummer Klubb Rorsman SRS tal Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE Points
1   Dominant 78 125 WSS Mathias Björklind 0.890 19:00:00 20:07:34 1:07:34 1:00:08 0:07:26 1.0
2 Bernoulli Melges 24 408 JKV Bröderna Beckman 1.038 19:00:00 20:03:15 1:03:15 1:05:39 0:03:07 2.0
3   CB 66 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:09:10 1:09:10 1:06:32 0:09:02 3.0
4 Accessor J/70 792 JKV Niclas Holm 0.981 19:00:00 20:08:37 1:08:37 1:07:19 0:08:29 4.0
5 Moroten CB 66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:14 1:10:14 1:07:34 0:10:06 5.0
6 Flugan CB 66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.962 19:00:00 20:10:52 1:10:52 1:08:10 0:10:44 6.0
7 Joule J/122 122 WSS Marcus Österberg 1.135 19:00:00 20:01:01 1:01:01 1:09:15 0:00:53 7.0
8 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BK Wega Mikael Gustavsson 1.06 19:00:00 20:06:22 1:06:22 1:10:21 0:06:14 8.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.114 19:00:00 20:03:16 1:03:16 1:10:29 0:03:08 9.0
10 Shakira Dehler 36 248 SS Aros Christer Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:07:16 1:07:16 1:10:42 0:07:08 10.0
11 GUL Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.971 19:00:00 20:13:53 1:13:53 1:11:44 0:13:45 11.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.051 19:00:00 20:09:00 1:09:00 1:12:31 0:08:52 12.0
13 Försten First 31.7 HR 732 WSS Stefan Fors 0.980 19:00:00 20:15:08 1:15:08 1:13:38 0:15:00 13.0
14 FiaLotta Birdi 24 8464 SS Aros Åsa Tebarant 0.823 19:00:00 20:30:34 1:30:34 1:14:32 0:30:26 14.0
15 Happy Yachting Farr 30 6100 WSS Peter Brorson 1.119 19:00:00 20:09:44 1:09:44 1:18:02 0:09:36 15.0
16   Farr 30 622 SSA Anders Helmrich 1.117     DNC     19.0
16 Victoria af Västerås Comfort 30 0 WSS Thomas Strindin 0.9     DNC     19.0
16 Yrhättan M30 1 SS Aros Totte Bergman 0.929     DNF     19.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescription Points
DNCDid not come to the starting area 19
DNFStarted but did not finish 19


www.vastsf.se/Kolbatar/Tavlingar/ovningsseglingar/

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.25.4
www.sailwave.com