Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 15, Discards: 0, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
16/5-2017 R1
   
16/5-2017 R2
   
23/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R2
   
6/6-2017 R1
   
6/6-2017R2
   
13/6-2017 R1
   
13/6-2017 R2
   
1/8-2017 R1
   
1/8-2017 R2
   
08/08-2017 R1
   
8/8-2017 R2
   
Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 2.0 2.5 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0 43.5 43.5
2nd   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 1.0 1.0 4.5 7.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 85.5 85.5
3rd Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 27.0 DNF 3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 3.0 6.0 5.0 128.0 128.0
4th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 6.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 9.0 158.0 158.0
5th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 5.0 6.0 160.0 160.0
6th Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 8.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 27.0 DNF 11.0 27.0 DNF 12.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 4.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 208.0 208.0
7th Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 27.0 DNF 7.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 221.0 221.0
8th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 7.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 231.0 231.0
9th Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 27.0 DNF 2.0 27.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 242.0 242.0
10th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 287.0 287.0
11th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 27.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 294.0 294.0
12th Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 27.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 2.0 2.0 316.0 316.0
13th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNF 9.0 5.0 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 345.0 345.0
14th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 356.0 356.0
15th   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062   27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 3.0 4.0 358.0 358.0
16th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 4.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 359.0 359.0
17th   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 5.0 5.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 361.0 361.0
18th Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 363.0 363.0
19th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 5.0 7.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 363.0 363.0
20th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 4.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 12.0 27.0 DNS 367.0 367.0
21st Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859   27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 7.0 367.0 367.0
22nd Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 368.0 368.0
23rd Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 369.0 369.0
24th Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 11.0 10.0 372.0 372.0
25th Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161   27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 10.0 11.0 372.0 372.0
26th - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 10.0 27.0 DNF 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 27.0 DNC 388.0 388.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:57:52 0:10:01 0.896   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           27.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNC           27.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
9   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
9 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
9 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
9 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
9 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:39 0:04:00 0.773   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           27.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 20:05:00   DNC           27.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
9   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
9   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
9 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
9 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
9 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
9 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

16/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 19:42:34 0:42:34   0:37:17 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:35:31 0:35:31   0:37:32 0:00:14 1.05   2.0
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:00:00 19:41:41 0:41:41   0:37:51 0:00:37 0.895   3.0
4   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:21 0:01:06 0.943   6.0
7 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00 19:36:46 0:36:46   0:38:45 0:01:23 1.014   7.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:40:54 0:40:54   0:39:28 0:02:16 0.912   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:40:45 0:40:45   0:39:49 0:02:35 0.915   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259 19:00:00 19:45:33 0:45:33   0:41:02 0:04:10 0.819   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:00:00 19:40:22 0:40:22   0:44:46 0:06:45 0.924   11.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00   DNC           27.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           27.0
12   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           27.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
12 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

16/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:52:00 20:34:51 0:42:51   0:37:32 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:29 0:41:29   0:37:40 0:00:09 0.905   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:52:00 20:31:42 0:39:42   0:38:31 0:01:00 0.946   3.0
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:00 0:40:00   0:38:36 0:01:06 0.938   4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:52:00 20:28:47 0:36:47   0:38:53 0:01:16 1.02   5.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:32 0:40:32   0:39:07 0:01:38 0.926   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:09 0:41:09   0:39:43 0:02:15 0.912   7.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:52:00 20:30:00 0:38:00   0:40:03 0:02:23 0.988   8.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259 19:52:00 20:36:40 0:44:40   0:40:15 0:03:00 0.84   9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:52:00 20:33:26 0:41:26   0:40:29 0:03:01 0.906   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:52:00 20:31:29 0:39:29   0:43:47 0:05:38 0.951   11.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:52:00   DNC           27.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:52:00   DNC           27.0
12   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:52:00 20: DNC           27.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
12 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

23/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 20:23:46 1:23:46   1:33:34 0:00:00 1.117   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 21:10:55 2:10:55   2:06:20 0:33:57 0.715   2.0
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 21:28:55 2:28:55   2:10:27 0:42:06 0.628   3.0
4 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 19:00:00 21:21:20 2:21:20   2:12:09 0:41:16 0.662   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 21:09:25 2:09:25   2:15:45 0:40:13 0.723   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 21:21:26 2:21:26   2:18:11 0:45:40 0.662   6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 21:12:29 2:12:29   2:20:02 0:43:58 0.706   7.0
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           27.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:00:00   DNF           27.0
8 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           27.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           27.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNF           27.0
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
8   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
8   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
8 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
8 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
8 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

30/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:47:53 0:47:53   0:46:12 0:00:00 0.965 3.509 kn 1.0
2 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:49:22 0:49:22   0:47:38 0:01:29 0.936 3.403 kn 2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:51:35 0:51:35   0:50:02 0:03:57 0.896 3.257 kn 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:48:20 0:48:20   0:51:05 0:04:37 0.956 3.476 kn 4.0
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:53:54 0:53:54   0:52:40 0:06:36 0.857 3.117 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:42 0:48:42   0:54:24 0:07:20 0.949 3.45 kn 6.0
7 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:57:18 0:57:18   0:55:18 0:09:25 0.806 2.932 kn 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:56:54 0:56:54   0:59:41 0:12:51 0.812 2.953 kn 8.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 19:00:00 20:10:59 1:10:59   1:02:24 0:18:25 0.651 2.367 kn 9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259 19:00:00 20:15:48 1:15:48   1:08:18 0:24:31 0.61 2.216 kn 10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:00:00 20:04:15 1:04:15   1:11:15 0:22:35 0.719 2.615 kn 11.0
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
12 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

30/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:22:00, Distance: 0.9, Course: 6, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:39:21 0:17:21   0:16:45 0:00:00 0.965 3.112 kn 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:22:00 20:39:59 0:17:59   0:19:01 0:02:09 0.931 3.003 kn 2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:41:44 0:19:44   0:19:03 0:02:23 0.848 2.736 kn 3.0
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259 20:22:00 20:44:03 0:22:03   0:19:52 0:03:28 0.759 2.449 kn 4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 20:22:00 20:42:57 0:20:57   0:20:19 0:03:41 0.799 2.578 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 20:22:00 20:40:44 0:18:44   0:20:56 0:03:45 0.894 2.883 kn 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:22:00 20:43:49 0:21:49   0:21:19 0:04:41 0.767 2.475 kn 7.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 20:22:00 20:46:24 0:24:24   0:21:27 0:05:21 0.686 2.213 kn 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:22:00 20:43:06 0:21:06   0:22:08 0:05:08 0.793 2.559 kn 9.0
10 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 20:22:00   DNF           27.0
10 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNS           27.0
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
10 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
10 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
10 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

6/6-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:37:35   0:36:16 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:35:04   0:37:04 0:00:45 1.034   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:38:33   0:37:24 0:01:10 0.941   3.0
4 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     00:39:24   0:38:01 0:01:49 0.921   4.0
5 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     00:40:54   0:39:28 0:03:19 0.887   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:35:29   0:39:38 0:03:01 1.022   6.0
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     00:45:27   0:39:49 0:04:03 0.798   7.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     00:46:09   0:41:35 0:05:54 0.786   8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:39:39   0:41:36 0:05:05 0.915   9.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     00:44:28   0:41:37 0:05:43 0.816   10.0
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:44:35   0:43:33 0:07:28 0.813   11.0
12 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496,     00:39:34   0:43:53 0:06:52 0.917   12.0
13 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNF           27.0
13   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
13 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
13 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
13 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
13 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
13 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
13 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
13 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
13 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

6/6-2017R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:55:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:37:48   0:36:40 0:00:00 0.97   1.0
2 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     00:38:45   0:37:24 0:00:45 0.946   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     00:38:48   0:37:27 0:00:48 0.945   3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:35:28   0:37:29 0:00:47 1.034   4.0
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     00:44:19   0:38:49 0:02:28 0.827   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:35:32   0:39:41 0:02:42 1.032   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:41:11   0:39:45 0:03:11 0.89   7.0
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     00:43:35   0:40:48 0:04:25 0.841   8.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     00:43:45   0:41:00 0:04:37 0.838   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     00:46:08   0:41:34 0:05:26 0.795   10.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:39:42   0:41:39 0:04:45 0.924   11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:43:19   0:42:19 0:05:47 0.846   12.0
13 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496,     00:40:45   0:45:12 0:07:41 0.9   13.0
14 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
14   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
14   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
14 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
14   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
14 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
14 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
14 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
14 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
14 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
14 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

13/6-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:33:40 0:33:40   0:32:29 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:36:13 0:36:13   0:34:57 0:02:33 0.897   2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27   0:35:21 0:02:43 0.971   3.0
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:36:42 0:36:42   0:35:36 0:03:12 0.885   4.0
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 19:00:00 19:38:41 0:38:41   0:36:15 0:04:01 0.84   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 19:32:35 0:32:35   0:36:24 0:03:30 0.997   6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:37 0:06:17 0.822   7.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   19:00:00 19:33:39 0:33:39   0:40:09 0:06:25 0.965   8.0
9 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:00:00 19:37:43 0:37:43   0:41:50 0:08:25 0.861   9.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   19:00:00 19:56:51 0:56:51   0:48:50 0:19:02 0.571   10.0
11 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           27.0
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
11 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
11   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
11 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
11   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
11 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
11 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
11 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0

13/6-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:50:54 0:45:54   0:48:31 0:00:00 1.057   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:55:19 0:50:19   0:48:33 0:00:02 0.964   2.0
3 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:57:19 0:52:19   0:50:29 0:02:02 0.927   3.0
4 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   20:05:00 20:51:55 0:46:55   0:55:58 0:06:15 1.034   4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 20:05:00 21:03:12 0:58:12   0:56:27 0:08:11 0.834   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 20:05:00 20:56:08 0:51:08   0:57:07 0:07:42 0.949   6.0
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 20:05:00 21:13:05 1:08:05   1:03:48 0:16:18 0.713   7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 21:10:40 1:05:40   1:04:09 0:16:00 0.739   8.0
9 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 20:05:00 21:03:22 0:58:22   1:04:44 0:14:37 0.831   9.0
10 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           27.0
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
10 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           27.0
10   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
10 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
10 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
10 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
10 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   20:05:00   DNF           27.0

1/8-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 18:30:00 19:02:02 0:32:02   0:33:52 0:00:00 1.057   1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 18:30:00 19:00:36 0:30:36   0:34:11 0:00:17 1.107   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 18:30:00 19:08:45 0:38:45   0:37:35 0:03:51 0.874   3.0
4 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 18:30:00 19:07:24 0:37:24   0:41:29 0:06:52 0.905   4.0
5   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle 18:30:00 19:05:37 0:35:37   0:43:16 0:07:45 0.951   5.0
6   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     DNC           27.0
6 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           27.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
6 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
6 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
6 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
6 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
6 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
6 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
6 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
6 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

1/8-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:17:00, Wind dir: SV, Ave wind: 3-5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:17:00 19:56:13 0:39:13   0:41:27 0:00:00 1.057   1.0
2 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:17:00 19:54:52 0:37:52   0:42:18 0:00:45 1.095   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:17:00 20:05:08 0:48:08   0:46:41 0:05:24 0.861   3.0
4 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, 19:17:00 20:02:18 0:45:18   0:50:14 0:07:55 0.915   4.0
5   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle 19:17:00 19:59:10 0:42:10   0:51:14 0:08:03 0.983   5.0
6   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     DNC           27.0
6 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           27.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
6 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           27.0
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       DNC           27.0
6 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
6 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           27.0
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       DNC           27.0
6 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
6 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
6 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     DNC           27.0
6 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       DNC           27.0
6 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

08/08-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:48
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:30:45   0:29:40 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.048 mätbrev E5098     00:28:31   0:29:53 0:00:12 1.041   2.0
3   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       00:28:09   0:29:54 0:00:13 1.054   3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:29:05   0:30:44 0:01:01 1.02   4.0
5 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:28:10   0:31:28 0:01:36 1.054   5.0
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:33:50   0:32:49 0:03:15 0.877   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:32:05   0:33:39 0:03:48 0.925   7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:35:34   0:34:45 0:05:12 0.834   8.0
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       00:41:00   0:35:13 0:06:27 0.724   9.0
10 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       00:35:48   0:41:34 0:10:14 0.829   10.0
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     00:41:41   0:41:41 0:12:01 0.712   11.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     00:45:06   0:42:10 0:13:22 0.658   12.0
13 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496,     DNC           27.0
13 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
13 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
13 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
13 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
13 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
13 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

8/8-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 20:44
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:30:02   0:28:59 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.048 mätbrev E5098     00:27:55   0:29:15 0:00:16 1.038   2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:28:23   0:30:00 0:00:58 1.021   3.0
4   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.062       00:28:29   0:30:15 0:01:12 1.018   4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:31:48   0:30:51 0:01:55 0.911   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:27:57   0:31:13 0:02:00 1.037   6.0
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 0.859       00:36:51   0:31:39 0:03:07 0.786   7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:30:44   0:32:14 0:03:06 0.943   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:33:08   0:32:22 0:03:28 0.875   9.0
10 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1,059 mätbrev E6659     00:35:22   0:35:22 0:06:23 0.819   10.0
11 Snafsan M 30 44 SSAros Göran Lindahl 1.161       00:32:32   0:37:46 0:07:34 0.891   11.0
12 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496,     DNC           27.0
12 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E5259     DNC           27.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12   49er SWE1219 JKV Mathias Beckman 1.215 jolle     DNC           27.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           27.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           27.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNS           27.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           27.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           27.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 27
DNF Started but did not finish 27
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 27



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/