Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
16/5-2017 R1
   
16/5-2017 R2
   
23/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R2
   
6/6-2017 R1
   
6/6-2017R2
   
13/6-2017 R1
   
13/6-2017 R2
   
Total Nett
1st   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 1.0 1.0 4.5 7.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 2.0 2.0 29.5 29.5
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 2.0 2.5 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 2.0 4.0 3.0 1.0 34.5 34.5
3rd Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 6.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 11.0 12.0 7.0 8.0 87.0 87.0
4th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 22.0 DNF 3.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 4.0 5.0 96.0 96.0
5th Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 22.0 DNF 7.0 3.0 5.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 98.0 98.0
6th Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 22.0 DNF 2.0 22.0 DNS 4.0 2.0 1.0 3.0 114.0 114.0
7th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 6.0 125.0 125.0
8th Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 8.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 22.0 DNF 11.0 22.0 DNF 12.0 13.0 9.0 9.0 136.0 136.0
9th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 7.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 9.0 9.0 11.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 142.0 142.0
10th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 5.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 149.0 149.0
11th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 22.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 8.0 10.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 161.0 161.0
12th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNF 9.0 5.0 7.0 197.0 197.0
13th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 203.0 203.0
14th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 4.0 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 206.0 206.0
15th Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 8.0 4.0 210.0 210.0
16th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 5.0 7.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 210.0 210.0
17th Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 22.0 DNF 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 213.0 213.0
18th Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 215.0 215.0
19th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 8.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 216.0 216.0
20th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 4.0 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 224.0 224.0
21st - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 22.0 DNC 10.0 22.0 DNF 230.0 230.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:57:52 0:10:01 0.896   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           22.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           22.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNC           22.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
9 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
9 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:39 0:04:00 0.773   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           22.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           22.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
9 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 20:05:00   DNC           22.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
9 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
9 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

16/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 19:42:34 0:42:34   0:37:17 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:35:31 0:35:31   0:37:32 0:00:14 1.05   2.0
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:00:00 19:41:41 0:41:41   0:37:51 0:00:37 0.895   3.0
4   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:21 0:01:06 0.943   6.0
7 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00 19:36:46 0:36:46   0:38:45 0:01:23 1.014   7.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:40:54 0:40:54   0:39:28 0:02:16 0.912   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:40:45 0:40:45   0:39:49 0:02:35 0.915   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 19:45:33 0:45:33   0:41:02 0:04:10 0.819   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:40:22 0:40:22   0:44:46 0:06:45 0.924   11.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00   DNC           22.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           22.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           22.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

16/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:52:00 20:34:51 0:42:51   0:37:32 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:29 0:41:29   0:37:40 0:00:09 0.905   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:52:00 20:31:42 0:39:42   0:38:31 0:01:00 0.946   3.0
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:00 0:40:00   0:38:36 0:01:06 0.938   4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:52:00 20:28:47 0:36:47   0:38:53 0:01:16 1.02   5.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:32 0:40:32   0:39:07 0:01:38 0.926   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:09 0:41:09   0:39:43 0:02:15 0.912   7.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:52:00 20:30:00 0:38:00   0:40:03 0:02:23 0.988   8.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:52:00 20:36:40 0:44:40   0:40:15 0:03:00 0.84   9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:52:00 20:33:26 0:41:26   0:40:29 0:03:01 0.906   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:52:00 20:31:29 0:39:29   0:43:47 0:05:38 0.951   11.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:52:00   DNC           22.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:52:00   DNC           22.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:52:00 20: DNC           22.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

23/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 20:23:46 1:23:46   1:33:34 0:00:00 1.117   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 21:10:55 2:10:55   2:06:20 0:33:57 0.715   2.0
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 21:28:55 2:28:55   2:10:27 0:42:06 0.628   3.0
4 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 19:00:00 21:21:20 2:21:20   2:12:09 0:41:16 0.662   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 21:09:25 2:09:25   2:15:45 0:40:13 0.723   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 21:21:26 2:21:26   2:18:11 0:45:40 0.662   6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 21:12:29 2:12:29   2:20:02 0:43:58 0.706   7.0
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           22.0
8 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           22.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           22.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00   DNF           22.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           22.0
8 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNF           22.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
8 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

30/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:47:53 0:47:53   0:46:12 0:00:00 0.965 3.509 kn 1.0
2 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:49:22 0:49:22   0:47:38 0:01:29 0.936 3.403 kn 2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:51:35 0:51:35   0:50:02 0:03:57 0.896 3.257 kn 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:48:20 0:48:20   0:51:05 0:04:37 0.956 3.476 kn 4.0
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:53:54 0:53:54   0:52:40 0:06:36 0.857 3.117 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:42 0:48:42   0:54:24 0:07:20 0.949 3.45 kn 6.0
7 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:57:18 0:57:18   0:55:18 0:09:25 0.806 2.932 kn 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:56:54 0:56:54   0:59:41 0:12:51 0.812 2.953 kn 8.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 19:00:00 20:10:59 1:10:59   1:02:24 0:18:25 0.651 2.367 kn 9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 20:15:48 1:15:48   1:08:18 0:24:31 0.61 2.216 kn 10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 20:04:15 1:04:15   1:11:15 0:22:35 0.719 2.615 kn 11.0
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
12 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
12 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

30/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:22:00, Distance: 0.9, Course: 6, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:39:21 0:17:21   0:16:45 0:00:00 0.965 3.112 kn 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:22:00 20:39:59 0:17:59   0:19:01 0:02:09 0.931 3.003 kn 2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:41:44 0:19:44   0:19:03 0:02:23 0.848 2.736 kn 3.0
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 20:22:00 20:44:03 0:22:03   0:19:52 0:03:28 0.759 2.449 kn 4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 20:22:00 20:42:57 0:20:57   0:20:19 0:03:41 0.799 2.578 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 20:22:00 20:40:44 0:18:44   0:20:56 0:03:45 0.894 2.883 kn 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:22:00 20:43:49 0:21:49   0:21:19 0:04:41 0.767 2.475 kn 7.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 20:22:00 20:46:24 0:24:24   0:21:27 0:05:21 0.686 2.213 kn 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:22:00 20:43:06 0:21:06   0:22:08 0:05:08 0.793 2.559 kn 9.0
10 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNS           22.0
10 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:22:00   DNF           22.0
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
10 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

6/6-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:37:35   0:36:16 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:35:04   0:37:04 0:00:45 1.034   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:38:33   0:37:24 0:01:10 0.941   3.0
4 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     00:39:24   0:38:01 0:01:49 0.921   4.0
5 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     00:40:54   0:39:28 0:03:19 0.887   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:35:29   0:39:38 0:03:01 1.022   6.0
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     00:45:27   0:39:49 0:04:03 0.798   7.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     00:46:09   0:41:35 0:05:54 0.786   8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:39:39   0:41:36 0:05:05 0.915   9.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     00:44:28   0:41:37 0:05:43 0.816   10.0
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:44:35   0:43:33 0:07:28 0.813   11.0
12 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan     00:39:34   0:43:53 0:06:52 0.917   12.0
13 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     DNF           22.0
13   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
13 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
13 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
13 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
13 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
13 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
13 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

6/6-2017R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:55:00, Course: 5, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     00:37:48   0:36:40 0:00:00 0.97   1.0
2 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     00:38:45   0:37:24 0:00:45 0.946   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     00:38:48   0:37:27 0:00:48 0.945   3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175     00:35:28   0:37:29 0:00:47 1.034   4.0
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     00:44:19   0:38:49 0:02:28 0.827   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     00:35:32   0:39:41 0:02:42 1.032   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell     00:41:11   0:39:45 0:03:11 0.89   7.0
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     00:43:35   0:40:48 0:04:25 0.841   8.0
9 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell     00:43:45   0:41:00 0:04:37 0.838   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     00:46:08   0:41:34 0:05:26 0.795   10.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     00:39:42   0:41:39 0:04:45 0.924   11.0
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357     00:43:19   0:42:19 0:05:47 0.846   12.0
13 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan     00:40:45   0:45:12 0:07:41 0.9   13.0
14   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
14 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
14 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193       DNC           22.0
14 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
14 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
14 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
14 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859       DNC           22.0

13/6-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:33:40 0:33:40   0:32:29 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:36:13 0:36:13   0:34:57 0:02:33 0.897   2.0
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27   0:35:21 0:02:43 0.971   3.0
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:36:42 0:36:42   0:35:36 0:03:12 0.885   4.0
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 19:00:00 19:38:41 0:38:41   0:36:15 0:04:01 0.84   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 19:32:35 0:32:35   0:36:24 0:03:30 0.997   6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:37 0:06:17 0.822   7.0
8 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   19:00:00 19:33:39 0:33:39   0:40:09 0:06:25 0.965   8.0
9 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:37:43 0:37:43   0:41:50 0:08:25 0.861   9.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   19:00:00 19:56:51 0:56:51   0:48:50 0:19:02 0.571   10.0
11 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           22.0
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           22.0
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           22.0
11   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           22.0
11 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
11 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
11 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
11 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0

13/6-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:50:54 0:45:54   0:48:31 0:00:00 1.057   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:55:19 0:50:19   0:48:33 0:00:02 0.964   2.0
3 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:57:19 0:52:19   0:50:29 0:02:02 0.927   3.0
4 Sallie of Sweden Salona 44 21 WSS Anders Felling 1.193   20:05:00 20:51:55 0:46:55   0:55:58 0:06:15 1.034   4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 20:05:00 21:03:12 0:58:12   0:56:27 0:08:11 0.834   5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 20:05:00 20:56:08 0:51:08   0:57:07 0:07:42 0.949   6.0
7 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 0.937 Tabell 20:05:00 21:13:05 1:08:05   1:03:48 0:16:18 0.713   7.0
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 21:10:40 1:05:40   1:04:09 0:16:00 0.739   8.0
9 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:05:00 21:03:22 0:58:22   1:04:44 0:14:37 0.831   9.0
10 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815     DNC           22.0
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           22.0
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           22.0
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           22.0
10 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           22.0
10 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
10 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 0.936 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           22.0
10 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           22.0
10 - C55 205 JKV Tomas Linvall 0.859   20:05:00   DNF           22.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 22
DNF Started but did not finish 22
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 22



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/