Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 17, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
16/5-2017 R1
   
16/5-2017 R2
   
23/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R1
   
30/5-2017 R2
   
Total Nett
1st   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 1.0 1.0 4.5 7.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 17.5 17.5
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 2.0 2.5 2.0 5.0 7.0 4.0 2.0 24.5 24.5
3rd Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 18.0 DNF 7.0 3.0 42.0 42.0
4th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 6.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 5.0 7.0 49.0 49.0
5th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 7.0 5.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 5.0 8.0 9.0 70.0 70.0
6th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 18.0 DNF 3.0 5.0 71.0 71.0
7th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 77.0 77.0
8th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 1.0 6.0 6.0 85.0 85.0
9th Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 8.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 18.0 DNF 11.0 18.0 DNF 85.0 85.0
10th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 18.0 DNC 10.0 4.0 87.0 87.0
11th Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 18.0 DNF 2.0 18.0 DNS 88.0 88.0
12th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 95.0 95.0
13th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 4.0 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 98.0 98.0
14th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 5.0 7.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 102.0 102.0
15th Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 18.0 DNF 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 105.0 105.0
16th Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 9.0 8.0 107.0 107.0
17th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 4.0 18.0 DNC 18.0 DNC 112.0 112.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:57:52 0:10:01 0.896   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           18.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           18.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNC           18.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           18.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:39 0:04:00 0.773   8.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           18.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           18.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           18.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 20:05:00   DNC           18.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           18.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

16/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 19:42:34 0:42:34   0:37:17 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:35:31 0:35:31   0:37:32 0:00:14 1.05   2.0
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:00:00 19:41:41 0:41:41   0:37:51 0:00:37 0.895   3.0
4   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:21 0:01:06 0.943   6.0
7 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00 19:36:46 0:36:46   0:38:45 0:01:23 1.014   7.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:40:54 0:40:54   0:39:28 0:02:16 0.912   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:40:45 0:40:45   0:39:49 0:02:35 0.915   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 19:45:33 0:45:33   0:41:02 0:04:10 0.819   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:40:22 0:40:22   0:44:46 0:06:45 0.924   11.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00   DNC           18.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           18.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           18.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           18.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

16/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:52:00 20:34:51 0:42:51   0:37:32 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:29 0:41:29   0:37:40 0:00:09 0.905   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:52:00 20:31:42 0:39:42   0:38:31 0:01:00 0.946   3.0
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:00 0:40:00   0:38:36 0:01:06 0.938   4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:52:00 20:28:47 0:36:47   0:38:53 0:01:16 1.02   5.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:32 0:40:32   0:39:07 0:01:38 0.926   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:09 0:41:09   0:39:43 0:02:15 0.912   7.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:52:00 20:30:00 0:38:00   0:40:03 0:02:23 0.988   8.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:52:00 20:36:40 0:44:40   0:40:15 0:03:00 0.84   9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:52:00 20:33:26 0:41:26   0:40:29 0:03:01 0.906   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:52:00 20:31:29 0:39:29   0:43:47 0:05:38 0.951   11.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:52:00   DNC           18.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:52:00   DNC           18.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:52:00 20: DNC           18.0
12 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           18.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

23/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 20:23:46 1:23:46   1:33:34 0:00:00 1.117   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 21:10:55 2:10:55   2:06:20 0:33:57 0.715   2.0
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 21:28:55 2:28:55   2:10:27 0:42:06 0.628   3.0
4 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 19:00:00 21:21:20 2:21:20   2:12:09 0:41:16 0.662   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 21:09:25 2:09:25   2:15:45 0:40:13 0.723   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 21:21:26 2:21:26   2:18:11 0:45:40 0.662   6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 21:12:29 2:12:29   2:20:02 0:43:58 0.706   7.0
8 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           18.0
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           18.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00   DNF           18.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           18.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           18.0
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           18.0
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           18.0
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           18.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNF           18.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel     DNC           18.0

30/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:47:53 0:47:53   0:46:12 0:00:00 0.965 3.509 kn 1.0
2 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:49:22 0:49:22   0:47:38 0:01:29 0.936 3.403 kn 2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:51:35 0:51:35   0:50:02 0:03:57 0.896 3.257 kn 3.0
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:48:20 0:48:20   0:51:05 0:04:37 0.956 3.476 kn 4.0
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:53:54 0:53:54   0:52:40 0:06:36 0.857 3.117 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:42 0:48:42   0:54:24 0:07:20 0.949 3.45 kn 6.0
7 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:57:18 0:57:18   0:55:18 0:09:25 0.806 2.932 kn 7.0
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:56:54 0:56:54   0:59:41 0:12:51 0.812 2.953 kn 8.0
9 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 19:00:00 20:10:59 1:10:59   1:02:24 0:18:25 0.651 2.367 kn 9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 20:15:48 1:15:48   1:08:18 0:24:31 0.61 2.216 kn 10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 20:04:15 1:04:15   1:11:15 0:22:35 0.719 2.615 kn 11.0
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           18.0
12 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           18.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

30/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:22:00, Distance: 0.9, Course: 6, Ave wind: 0-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:39:21 0:17:21   0:16:45 0:00:00 0.965 3.112 kn 1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:22:00 20:39:59 0:17:59   0:19:01 0:02:09 0.931 3.003 kn 2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:22:00 20:41:44 0:19:44   0:19:03 0:02:23 0.848 2.736 kn 3.0
4 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 20:22:00 20:44:03 0:22:03   0:19:52 0:03:28 0.759 2.449 kn 4.0
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 20:22:00 20:42:57 0:20:57   0:20:19 0:03:41 0.799 2.578 kn 5.0
6 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 20:22:00 20:40:44 0:18:44   0:20:56 0:03:45 0.894 2.883 kn 6.0
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:22:00 20:43:49 0:21:49   0:21:19 0:04:41 0.767 2.475 kn 7.0
8 Amphitrite Beason 31 54 WSS Linda Jonas 0.879 tabell, utan flyggande försegel 20:22:00 20:46:24 0:24:24   0:21:27 0:05:21 0.686 2.213 kn 8.0
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:22:00 20:43:06 0:21:06   0:22:08 0:05:08 0.793 2.559 kn 9.0
10 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           18.0
10 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:22:00   DNF           18.0
10 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell     DNS           18.0
10   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           18.0
10 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           18.0
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           18.0
10 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098     DNC           18.0
10 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           18.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 18
DNF Started but did not finish 18
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 18



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/