Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 16, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
16/5-2017 R1
   
16/5-2017 R2
   
23/5-2017 R1
   
Total Nett
1st   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 1.0 1.0 4.5 7.0 2.0 15.5 15.5
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 2.0 2.5 2.0 5.0 7.0 18.5 18.5
3rd Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 17.0 DNF 31.0 31.0
4th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 6.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 6.0 37.0 37.0
5th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 1.0 3.0 39.0 39.0
6th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 7.0 5.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 5.0 51.0 51.0
7th Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 8.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 17.0 DNF 55.0 55.0
8th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 3.0 2.0 17.0 DNC 56.0 56.0
9th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 4.0 4.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 59.0 59.0
10th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 17.0 DNF 60.0 60.0
11th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 5.0 7.0 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 63.0 63.0
12th Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 17.0 DNF 65.0 65.0
13th Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 17.0 DNF 66.0 66.0
14th S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 1.0 69.0 69.0
15th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 17.0 DNC 70.0 70.0
16th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 17.0 DNC 4.0 72.0 72.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:57:52 0:10:01 0.896   8.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           17.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNC           17.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           17.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           17.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:39 0:04:00 0.773   8.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           17.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 20:05:00   DNC           17.0
9 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           17.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           17.0
9 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           17.0

16/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 19:42:34 0:42:34   0:37:17 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:35:31 0:35:31   0:37:32 0:00:14 1.05   2.0
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:00:00 19:41:41 0:41:41   0:37:51 0:00:37 0.895   3.0
4   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:21 0:01:06 0.943   6.0
7 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00 19:36:46 0:36:46   0:38:45 0:01:23 1.014   7.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:40:54 0:40:54   0:39:28 0:02:16 0.912   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:40:45 0:40:45   0:39:49 0:02:35 0.915   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 19:45:33 0:45:33   0:41:02 0:04:10 0.819   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:40:22 0:40:22   0:44:46 0:06:45 0.924   11.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00   DNC           17.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           17.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           17.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           17.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           17.0

16/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:52:00 20:34:51 0:42:51   0:37:32 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:29 0:41:29   0:37:40 0:00:09 0.905   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:52:00 20:31:42 0:39:42   0:38:31 0:01:00 0.946   3.0
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:00 0:40:00   0:38:36 0:01:06 0.938   4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:52:00 20:28:47 0:36:47   0:38:53 0:01:16 1.02   5.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:32 0:40:32   0:39:07 0:01:38 0.926   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:09 0:41:09   0:39:43 0:02:15 0.912   7.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:52:00 20:30:00 0:38:00   0:40:03 0:02:23 0.988   8.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:52:00 20:36:40 0:44:40   0:40:15 0:03:00 0.84   9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:52:00 20:33:26 0:41:26   0:40:29 0:03:01 0.906   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:52:00 20:31:29 0:39:29   0:43:47 0:05:38 0.951   11.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:52:00   DNC           17.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:52:00   DNC           17.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:52:00 20: DNC           17.0
12 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell     DNC           17.0
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829     DNC           17.0

23/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 S/Y Maskinen Farr 30 659 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.117 Tabell 19:00:00 20:23:46 1:23:46   1:33:34 0:00:00 1.117   1.0
2   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 21:10:55 2:10:55   2:06:20 0:33:57 0.715   2.0
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 21:28:55 2:28:55   2:10:27 0:42:06 0.628   3.0
4 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 0.935 mätbrev E5829 19:00:00 21:21:20 2:21:20   2:12:09 0:41:16 0.662   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 21:09:25 2:09:25   2:15:45 0:40:13 0.723   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 21:21:26 2:21:26   2:18:11 0:45:40 0.662   6.0
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 21:12:29 2:12:29   2:20:02 0:43:58 0.706   7.0
8 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           17.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00   DNF           17.0
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           17.0
8 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell     DNC           17.0
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           17.0
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell     DNC           17.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNF           17.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNF           17.0
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           17.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 17
DNF Started but did not finish 17



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/