Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 14, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
16/5-2017 R1
   
16/5-2017 R2
   
Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 2.0 2.5 2.0 5.0 11.5 11.5
2nd   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 1.0 1.0 4.5 7.0 13.5 13.5
3rd Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 3.0 2.5 4.5 4.0 14.0 14.0
4th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 6.0 6.0 9.0 10.0 31.0 31.0
5th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 1.0 2.0 33.0 33.0
6th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 3.0 1.0 34.0 34.0
7th Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 4.0 4.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 38.0 38.0
8th Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 8.0 8.0 11.0 11.0 38.0 38.0
9th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 6.0 3.0 39.0 39.0
10th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 7.0 5.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
11th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 5.0 7.0 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 42.0 42.0
12th Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 8.0 6.0 44.0 44.0
13th Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 7.0 8.0 45.0 45.0
14th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 15.0 DNC 15.0 DNC 10.0 9.0 49.0 49.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:57:52 0:10:01 0.896   8.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           15.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00   DNC           15.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           15.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:39 0:04:00 0.773   8.0
9 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell     DNC           15.0
9 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 20:05:00   DNC           15.0
9 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 20:05:00   DNC           15.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit     DNC           15.0

16/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:00:00 19:42:34 0:42:34   0:37:17 0:00:00 0.876   1.0
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:00:00 19:35:31 0:35:31   0:37:32 0:00:14 1.05   2.0
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:00:00 19:41:41 0:41:41   0:37:51 0:00:37 0.895   3.0
4   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:23 0:39:23   0:38:00 0:00:45 0.947   4.5
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:00:00 19:39:32 0:39:32   0:38:21 0:01:06 0.943   6.0
7 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:00:00 19:36:46 0:36:46   0:38:45 0:01:23 1.014   7.0
8 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:00:00 19:40:54 0:40:54   0:39:28 0:02:16 0.912   8.0
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:00:00 19:40:45 0:40:45   0:39:49 0:02:35 0.915   9.0
10 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:00:00 19:45:33 0:45:33   0:41:02 0:04:10 0.819   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:00:00 19:40:22 0:40:22   0:44:46 0:06:45 0.924   11.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           15.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:00:00   DNC           15.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:00:00   DNC           15.0

16/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:52:00, Wind dir: S, Ave wind: 3-4
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName LYS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 0.908 Tabell 19:52:00 20:30:29 0:38:29   0:34:57 0:00:00 0.908   1.0
2 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 0.876 Tabell 19:52:00 20:34:51 0:42:51   0:37:32 0:02:58 0.815   2.0
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 0.970 Tabell 19:52:00 20:31:42 0:39:42   0:38:31 0:03:41 0.88   3.0
4 Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:00 0:40:00   0:38:36 0:03:47 0.874   4.0
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.057 mätbrev E4175 19:52:00 20:28:47 0:36:47   0:38:53 0:03:43 0.95   5.0
6 Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:32:32 0:40:32   0:39:07 0:04:19 0.862   6.0
7   CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson 0.965 Tabell 19:52:00 20:33:09 0:41:09   0:39:43 0:04:56 0.849   7.0
8 Shakira Dehler36 JV 248 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.054 mätbrev E5098 19:52:00 20:30:00 0:38:00   0:40:03 0:04:51 0.92   8.0
9 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 0.901 mätbrev E52593, ingen anmälan, inget SRS-tal angivit 19:52:00 20:36:40 0:44:40   0:40:15 0:05:53 0.782   9.0
10 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 0.977 mätbrev E5357 19:52:00 20:33:26 0:41:26   0:40:29 0:05:40 0.843   10.0
11 Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson 1.109 mätbrev E6496, Felaktig SRS enlig anmällan 19:52:00 20:31:29 0:39:29   0:43:47 0:07:58 0.885   11.0
12 Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg 0.879 Tabell 19:52:00   DNC           15.0
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.049 mätbrev E5815 19:52:00   DNC           15.0
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.014 Tabell 19:52:00 20: DNC           15.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 15



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/