Övningsseglingar 2017

Overall

Sailed: 2, Discards: 0, To count: 2, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 10, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS 9/5-2017 R1
   
9/5-2017 R2
   
Total Nett
1st     CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson   0.965 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0
2nd   Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson   1.057 2.0 2.5 4.5 4.5
3rd   Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund   0.965 3.0 2.5 5.5 5.5
4th   Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg   0.879 4.0 4.0 8.0 8.0
5th   Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad   1.049 7.0 5.0 12.0 12.0
6th   Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén   1.014 5.0 7.0 12.0 12.0
7th   Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors   0.977 6.0 6.0 12.0 12.0
8th   Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson   1.083 8.0 8.0 16.0 16.0
9th   Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad   1.054 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 22.0 22.0
9th   Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson   0.965 11.0 DNC 11.0 DNC 22.0 22.0

9/5-2017 R1

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Course: 4
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1     CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson   0.965 19:00:00 19:48:27 0:48:27   0:46:45 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2   Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson   1.057 19:00:00 19:45:42 0:45:42   0:48:18 0:01:28 1.023   2.0
3   Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund   0.965 19:00:00 19:50:16 0:50:16   0:48:30 0:01:49 0.93   3.0
4   Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg   0.879 19:00:00 19:58:24 0:58:24   0:51:20 0:05:13 0.801   4.0
5   Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén   1.014 19:00:00 19:52:17 0:52:17   0:53:01 0:06:10 0.894   5.0
6   Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors   0.977 19:00:00 19:55:03 0:55:03   0:53:47 0:07:12 0.849   6.0
7   Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad   1.049 19:00:00 19:52:57 0:52:57   0:55:33 0:08:23 0.883   7.0
8   Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson   1.083 19:00:00 19:52:11 0:52:11   0:56:31 0:09:01 0.896   8.0
9   Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad   1.054 19:00:00   DNC           11.0
9   Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson   0.965 19:00:00   DNC           11.0

9/5-2017 R2

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Course: 5
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName CrewName LYS Start Finish Elapsed Laps Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1     CB66 Racer 43 JKV Anders Jakobsson   0.965 20:05:00 20:15:35 0:10:35   0:10:13 0:00:00 0.965   1.0
2   Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson   1.057 20:05:00 20:14:44 0:09:44   0:10:17 0:00:04 1.049   2.5
2   Flugan CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund   0.965 20:05:00 20:15:39 0:10:39   0:10:17 0:00:04 0.959   2.5
4   Bonita H-båt 434 WSS Olof Kjellberg   0.879 20:05:00 20:16:57 0:11:57   0:10:30 0:00:20 0.855   4.0
5   Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad   1.049 20:05:00 20:16:19 0:11:19   0:11:52 0:01:35 0.902   5.0
6   Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors   0.977 20:05:00 20:17:46 0:12:46   0:12:28 0:02:19 0.8   6.0
7   Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén   1.014 20:05:00 20:17:42 0:12:42   0:12:53 0:02:38 0.804   7.0
8   Tattoo Elan 410 410 WSS Peter Brorsson   1.083 20:05:00 20:18:13 0:13:13   0:14:19 0:03:47 0.773   8.0
9   Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad   1.054 20:05:00   DNC           11.0
9   Team Moroten CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson   0.965 20:05:00   DNC           11.0

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 11



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/