Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 11, Discards: 0, To count: 11, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 28, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 7/6 R1 7/6 R2 14/6 R1 14/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 2.00 1.00 36.00 36.00
2nd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 29.00 DNS 1.00 1.00 2.00 50.00 50.00
3rd X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 12.00 7.00 7.00 11.00 7.00 2.00 3.00 8.00 5.00 77.00 77.00
4th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   29.00 DNF 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 29.00 DNF 7.00 4.00 92.00 92.00
5th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 102.00 102.00
6th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 8.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 175.00 175.00
7th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 1.00 5.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 189.00 189.00
8th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 9.00 6.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 3.00 3.00 197.00 197.00
9th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 29.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 14.00 13.00 8.00 29.00 DNS 11.00 9.00 199.00 199.00
10th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   29.00 DNF 9.00 10.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 9.00 10.00 201.00 201.00
11th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 211.00 211.00
12th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   29.00 DNC 5.00 3.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 5.00 11.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 227.00 227.00
13th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   29.00 DNC 7.00 2.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 2.00 29.00 DNS 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 243.00 243.00
14th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   29.00 DNC 6.00 9.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 5.00 29.00 DNC 252.00 252.00
15th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 29.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 4.00 29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 259.00 259.00
16th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 10.00 29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 262.00 262.00
17th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 4.00 6.00 271.00 271.00
18th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 273.00 273.00
19th   Maxi Racer 116     1.128   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 6.00 7.00 274.00 274.00
20th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   29.00 DNC 10.00 7.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 278.00 278.00
21st   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 10.00 8.00 279.00 279.00
22nd   C55 232     1.041   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 13.00 12.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 286.00 286.00
23rd MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 29.00 DNS 13.00 13.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 287.00 287.00
24th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 291.00 291.00
25th   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 7.00 29.00 DNS 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 297.00 297.00
26th   W30 52     1.095   29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 9.00 29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 299.00 299.00
27th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 319.00 319.00
27th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 29.00 DNF 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 29.00 DNC 319.00 319.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         29.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
8   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         29.00
8   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
8   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         29.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         29.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         29.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:24:59 0:28:26 0:06:46 0.83   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         29.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         29.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         29.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         29.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         29.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

31/5 R1 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:33:10 0:33:10 0:38:50 0:00:00 1.171 5.065 kn 1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:00:00 19:34:06 0:34:06 0:39:35 0:00:39 1.139 4.927 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:35:56 0:35:56 0:39:53 0:00:57 1.081 4.675 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:46 0:34:46 0:40:43 0:01:36 1.117 4.832 kn 4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:00:00 19:37:57 0:37:57 0:40:45 0:01:47 1.023 4.427 kn 5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:01:43 1.113 4.816 kn 6.00
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:32:06 0:32:06 0:41:21 0:01:57 1.21 5.234 kn 7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:42:43 0:03:02 1.161 5.022 kn 8.00
9 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:35 0:33:35 0:43:01 0:03:16 1.156 5.002 kn 9.00
10 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:32:42 0:32:42 0:43:12 0:03:18 1.188 5.138 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:32:46 0:32:46 0:43:23 0:03:26 1.185 5.127 kn 11.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:36:56 0:36:56 0:45:26 0:05:21 1.052 4.549 kn 12.00
13   C55 232     1.041   19:00:00 19:44:16 0:44:16 0:46:05 0:06:57 0.877 3.795 kn 13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:00:00 19:40:13 0:40:13 0:47:10 0:07:06 0.966 4.177 kn 14.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
15 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

31/5 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:30 0:34:30 0:40:24 0:00:00 1.171 4.87 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:00:23 1.158 4.816 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:21:55 0:31:55 0:41:07 0:00:33 1.266 5.264 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:27:53 0:37:53 0:42:03 0:01:29 1.066 4.435 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:26:39 0:36:39 0:42:55 0:02:09 1.102 4.584 kn 5.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:50:00 20:23:49 0:33:49 0:43:19 0:02:17 1.195 4.968 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:22:57 0:32:57 0:43:38 0:02:26 1.226 5.099 kn 7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:23:04 0:33:04 0:43:41 0:02:29 1.222 5.081 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:26:30 0:36:30 0:44:54 0:03:39 1.107 4.603 kn 9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:50:00 20:26:08 0:36:08 0:46:09 0:04:30 1.118 4.649 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:50:00 20:33:36 0:43:36 0:46:50 0:05:59 0.927 3.853 kn 11.00
12   C55 232     1.041   19:50:00 20:37:41 0:47:41 0:49:38 0:08:52 0.847 3.523 kn 12.00
13 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:50:00 20:35:11 0:45:11 0:53:00 0:10:45 0.894 3.718 kn 13.00
14 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:50:00   DNS         29.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
14 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
14 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
14   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
14 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
14   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
14   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
14 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

7/6 R1 - 2016-06-07 at 19:08:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:08:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:29:03 0:35:44 0:00:00 1.23   1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:39 0:40:35 0:03:40 1.166   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:58 0:46:20 0:08:13 0.993   3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:38:57 0:46:21 0:08:55 0.917   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:44:59 0:49:56 0:12:48 0.794   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:43:33 0:51:00 0:13:02 0.82   6.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     00:44:43 0:52:38 0:14:22 0.799   7.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:48:00 0:56:18 0:17:32 0.744   8.00
9   W30 52     1.095       00:53:20 0:58:24 0:20:42 0.67   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       00:56:33 0:58:52 0:22:14 0.632   10.00
11 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNS         29.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         29.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         29.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

7/6 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 20:12:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:35:23 0:41:26 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:48 0:43:32 0:01:38 1.226   2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:35:24 0:46:52 0:04:06 1.17   3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:45:12 0:52:56 0:09:49 0.917   4.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:43:35 0:53:36 0:09:54 0.951   5.00
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNF         29.00
6 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         29.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         29.00
6 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNS         29.00
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         29.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
6 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNF         29.00
6 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNF         29.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         29.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         29.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         29.00
6   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
6 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
6   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNS         29.00
6   W30 52     1.095       DNF         29.00
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
6 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

14/6 R1 - 2016-06-14 at 19:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:31:52 0:37:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:46 0:38:20 0:00:48 1.254   2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:30:56 0:39:38 0:01:48 1.206   3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:33:49 0:39:58 0:02:15 1.103   4.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:38:57 0:40:33 0:03:06 0.958   5.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:24 0:41:04 0:03:19 1.025   6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:37:24 0:41:31 0:03:47 0.998   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:31:35 0:41:49 0:03:24 1.182   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:33:15 0:42:28 0:04:02 1.122   9.00
10   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:37:24 0:42:56 0:04:54 0.998   10.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:40:06 0:47:02 0:08:17 0.931   11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         29.00
12 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         29.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         29.00
12   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
12   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

14/6 R2 - 2016-06-14 at ???

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:39 0:38:11 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:32:39 0:38:14 0:00:02 1.17   2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:29:52 0:38:16 0:00:03 1.279   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:36:00 0:39:58 0:01:36 1.061   4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:24 0:40:15 0:01:33 1.256   5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:34:26 0:40:42 0:02:07 1.109   6.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:57 0:41:41 0:03:06 1.034   7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:38:49 0:44:34 0:05:33 0.984   8.00
9 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:41:08 0:48:15 0:08:35 0.928   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:38:49 0:49:34 0:08:55 0.984   10.00
11 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         29.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         29.00
11 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         29.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         29.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         29.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         29.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         29.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         29.00
11 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         29.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         29.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         29.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         29.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         29.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         29.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         29.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         29.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         29.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 29
DNF Started but did not finish 29
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 29



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/