Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 21, Discards: 6, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 46, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 7/6 R1 7/6 R2 14/6 R1 14/6 R2 2/8 R1 2/8 R2 9/8 R1 9/8 R2 16/8 R1 16/8 R2 23/8 R1 23/8 R2 30/8 R1 30/8 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert (4.00) 1.00 (4.00) (5.00) 4.00 (7.00) 3.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 1.00 143.00 29.00
2nd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 (5.00) 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 (47.00 DNS) 1.00 1.00 2.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 2.00 4.00 2.00 (5.00) (6.00) 4.00 187.00 30.00
3rd Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   (6.00) 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 6.00 5.00 (47.00 DNS) 3.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 4.00 5.00 304.00 63.00
4th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 (12.00) 7.00 7.00 (11.00) 7.00 2.00 3.00 8.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 6.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 293.00 82.00
5th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 10.00 5.00 3.00 4.00 3.00 6.00 468.00 186.00
6th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 8.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 7.00 3.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 553.00 271.00
7th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 (47.00 DNC) 14.00 14.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 14.00 13.00 8.00 (47.00 DNS) 11.00 9.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 11.00 12.00 15.00 47.00 DNS 17.00 15.00 576.00 294.00
8th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   (47.00 DNF) 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 (47.00 DNF) 7.00 5.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 599.00 317.00
9th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 3.00 2.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 2.00 2.00 628.00 346.00
10th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   (47.00 DNF) 9.00 10.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 8.00 10.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 9.00 10.00 (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 8.00 8.00 9.00 47.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 645.00 363.00
11th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   (47.00 DNF) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 9.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 1.00 5.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 10.00 9.00 674.00 392.00
12th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   (47.00 DNC) 6.00 9.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 5.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 6.00 9.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 716.00 434.00
13th   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   (47.00 DNF) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 10.00 8.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 13.00 10.00 758.00 476.00
14th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 9.00 6.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 4.00 3.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 776.00 494.00
15th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. (47.00 DNC) 12.00 11.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 4.00 (47.00 DNF) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 9.00 11.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 799.00 517.00
16th   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 815.00 533.00
17th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 6.00 6.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 7.00 3.00 821.00 539.00
18th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   (47.00 DNC) 5.00 3.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 5.00 11.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 823.00 541.00
19th Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 5.00 7.00 9.00 7.00 827.00 545.00
20th Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 8.00 8.00 15.00 12.00 842.00 560.00
21st   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 13.00 10.00 16.00 14.00 852.00 570.00
22nd Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   (47.00 DNC) 7.00 2.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 2.00 (47.00 DNS) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 857.00 575.00
23rd   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 7.00 47.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 5.00 10.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 868.00 586.00
24th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   (47.00 DNF) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 10.00 10.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 10.00 (47.00 DNF) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 876.00 594.00
25th   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 4.00 2.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 899.00 617.00
26th   Maxi Racer 116     1.128   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 6.00 7.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 906.00 624.00
27th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert (47.00 DNF) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 8.00 8.00 909.00 627.00
28th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   (47.00 DNC) 10.00 7.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 910.00 628.00
29th Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 10.00 9.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 912.00 630.00
30th Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 11.00 13.00 917.00 635.00
31st   C55 232     1.041   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 13.00 12.00 (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 918.00 636.00
32nd MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert (47.00 DNS) 13.00 13.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 919.00 637.00
33rd Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 16.00 11.00 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 920.00 638.00
34th Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 14.00 47.00 DNS 14.00 47.00 DNF 921.00 639.00
35th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 941.00 659.00
36th Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 5.00 47.00 DNF 945.00 663.00
37th   W30 52     1.095   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 9.00 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 949.00 667.00
38th MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 11.00 47.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 951.00 669.00
39th Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 12.00 47.00 DNS 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 952.00 670.00
40th Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNS 16.00 956.00 674.00
41st   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNS 987.00 705.00
41st   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNS 987.00 705.00
41st   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNS 987.00 705.00
41st   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNS 987.00 705.00
41st   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997   (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNF 47.00 DNS 987.00 705.00
41st Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   (47.00 DNF) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) (47.00 DNC) 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 47.00 DNC 987.00 705.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
8   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
8 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
8 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
8   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
8   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
8   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         47.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
8 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
8 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
8   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         47.00
8 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
8 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
8 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
8   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
8 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
8 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
8 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
8   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
8   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
8   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
8   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
8   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         47.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
15 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
15   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
15   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
15 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
15 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
15 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
15 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
15 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:24:59 0:28:26 0:06:46 0.83   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
15 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
15   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
15   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
15 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
15 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
15 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
15 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
15 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
11 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
11 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
11   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
11   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
11 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
11 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
11 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
11 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
11 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
11   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
11   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
11 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
11 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
11 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

31/5 R1 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:33:10 0:33:10 0:38:50 0:00:00 1.171 5.065 kn 1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:00:00 19:34:06 0:34:06 0:39:35 0:00:39 1.139 4.927 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:35:56 0:35:56 0:39:53 0:00:57 1.081 4.675 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:46 0:34:46 0:40:43 0:01:36 1.117 4.832 kn 4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:00:00 19:37:57 0:37:57 0:40:45 0:01:47 1.023 4.427 kn 5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:01:43 1.113 4.816 kn 6.00
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:32:06 0:32:06 0:41:21 0:01:57 1.21 5.234 kn 7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:42:43 0:03:02 1.161 5.022 kn 8.00
9 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:35 0:33:35 0:43:01 0:03:16 1.156 5.002 kn 9.00
10 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:32:42 0:32:42 0:43:12 0:03:18 1.188 5.138 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:32:46 0:32:46 0:43:23 0:03:26 1.185 5.127 kn 11.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:36:56 0:36:56 0:45:26 0:05:21 1.052 4.549 kn 12.00
13   C55 232     1.041   19:00:00 19:44:16 0:44:16 0:46:05 0:06:57 0.877 3.795 kn 13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:00:00 19:40:13 0:40:13 0:47:10 0:07:06 0.966 4.177 kn 14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
15 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
15   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
15   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
15 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
15 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
15 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
15 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
15 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
15 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
15 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
15 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
15   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

31/5 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:30 0:34:30 0:40:24 0:00:00 1.171 4.87 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:00:23 1.158 4.816 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:21:55 0:31:55 0:41:07 0:00:33 1.266 5.264 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:27:53 0:37:53 0:42:03 0:01:29 1.066 4.435 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:26:39 0:36:39 0:42:55 0:02:09 1.102 4.584 kn 5.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:50:00 20:23:49 0:33:49 0:43:19 0:02:17 1.195 4.968 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:22:57 0:32:57 0:43:38 0:02:26 1.226 5.099 kn 7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:23:04 0:33:04 0:43:41 0:02:29 1.222 5.081 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:26:30 0:36:30 0:44:54 0:03:39 1.107 4.603 kn 9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:50:00 20:26:08 0:36:08 0:46:09 0:04:30 1.118 4.649 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:50:00 20:33:36 0:43:36 0:46:50 0:05:59 0.927 3.853 kn 11.00
12   C55 232     1.041   19:50:00 20:37:41 0:47:41 0:49:38 0:08:52 0.847 3.523 kn 12.00
13 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:50:00 20:35:11 0:45:11 0:53:00 0:10:45 0.894 3.718 kn 13.00
14 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
14   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
14 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
14 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
14   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
14 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:50:00   DNS         47.00
14   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
14 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
14   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
14   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
14 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
14 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
14 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
14 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
14 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
14 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
14 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
14   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
14 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
14 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
14 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
14   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
14   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
14   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
14   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
14   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

7/6 R1 - 2016-06-07 at 19:08:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:08:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:29:03 0:35:44 0:00:00 1.23   1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:39 0:40:35 0:03:40 1.166   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:58 0:46:20 0:08:13 0.993   3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:38:57 0:46:21 0:08:55 0.917   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:44:59 0:49:56 0:12:48 0.794   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:43:33 0:51:00 0:13:02 0.82   6.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     00:44:43 0:52:38 0:14:22 0.799   7.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:48:00 0:56:18 0:17:32 0.744   8.00
9   W30 52     1.095       00:53:20 0:58:24 0:20:42 0.67   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       00:56:33 0:58:52 0:22:14 0.632   10.00
11 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNS         47.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
11 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
11 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
11   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
11 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
11 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
11 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

7/6 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 20:12:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:35:23 0:41:26 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:48 0:43:32 0:01:38 1.226   2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:35:24 0:46:52 0:04:06 1.17   3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:45:12 0:52:56 0:09:49 0.917   4.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:43:35 0:53:36 0:09:54 0.951   5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         47.00
6 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
6 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNS         47.00
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNF         47.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNF         47.00
6   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
6 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
6 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
6   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
6 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
6   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNS         47.00
6 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNF         47.00
6   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
6 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
6 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
6 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
6   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
6 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
6 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
6 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
6 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
6   W30 52     1.095       DNF         47.00
6 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
6 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
6 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
6   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
6   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
6   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
6   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
6   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

14/6 R1 - 2016-06-14 at 19:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:31:52 0:37:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:33:49 0:38:17 0:00:51 1.103   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:46 0:38:20 0:00:48 1.254   3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:30:56 0:39:38 0:01:48 1.206   4.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:38:57 0:40:33 0:03:06 0.958   5.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:24 0:41:04 0:03:19 1.025   6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:37:24 0:41:31 0:03:47 0.998   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:31:35 0:41:49 0:03:24 1.182   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:33:15 0:42:28 0:04:02 1.122   9.00
10   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:37:24 0:42:56 0:04:54 0.998   10.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:40:06 0:47:02 0:08:17 0.931   11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
12 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
12   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
12   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
12 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
12 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
12   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
12   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
12   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
12 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
12 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
12 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
12 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

14/6 R2 - 2016-06-14 at ???

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:39 0:38:11 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:32:39 0:38:14 0:00:02 1.17   2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:29:52 0:38:16 0:00:03 1.279   3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:34:26 0:38:59 0:00:42 1.109   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:36:00 0:39:58 0:01:36 1.061   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:24 0:40:15 0:01:33 1.256   6.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:57 0:41:41 0:03:06 1.034   7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:38:49 0:44:34 0:05:33 0.984   8.00
9 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:41:08 0:48:15 0:08:35 0.928   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:38:49 0:49:34 0:08:55 0.984   10.00
11 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
11 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
11 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
11 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
11   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
11 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
11   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
11 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
11 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
11 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
11 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
11 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
11   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

2/8 R1 - 2016-08-02 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Ave wind: 2-3 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   18:30:00 19:08:52 0:38:52 0:45:31 0:00:00 1.171 3.705 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   18:30:00 19:10:47 0:40:47 0:48:12 0:02:17 1.116 3.531 kn 2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   18:30:00 19:08:59 0:38:59 0:51:37 0:04:36 1.167 3.694 kn 3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   18:30:00 19:22:04 0:52:04 0:54:25 0:08:31 0.874 2.766 kn 4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     DNC         47.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
5 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
5   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
5 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
5 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
5   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
5 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
5   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
5   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
5 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
5 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
5 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
5   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
5 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
5 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
5 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
5 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
5   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
5 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
5 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
5 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

2/8 R2 - 2016-08-02 at 19:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:28:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Ave wind: 4-5 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:28:00 20:00:25 0:32:25 0:37:58 0:00:00 1.171 5.183 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:28:00 20:02:18 0:34:18 0:40:33 0:02:11 1.107 4.898 kn 2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:28:00 20:00:24 0:32:24 0:42:54 0:03:44 1.172 5.185 kn 3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   19:28:00 20:13:00 0:45:00 0:47:02 0:08:40 0.844 3.733 kn 4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     DNC         47.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
5 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
5   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:28:00   DNF         47.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
5 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
5 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
5   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
5 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
5   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
5   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
5 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
5 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
5 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
5   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
5 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
5 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
5 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
5 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
5   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
5 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
5 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
5 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
5   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
5 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

9/8 R1 - 2016-08-09 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:27:49 0:32:34 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:30:06 0:34:04 0:01:19 1.082   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:15 0:35:06 0:01:58 1.195   3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       00:35:57 0:37:34 0:04:47 0.906   4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:28:37 0:37:53 0:04:01 1.138   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:34:46 0:40:43 0:06:57 0.937   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
7 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
7 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
7 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
7   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
7 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
7   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
7 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
7   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
7 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
7 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
7 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
7 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
7   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
7 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

9/8 R2 - 2016-08-09 at 19:15

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:15:00, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:28:46 0:33:41 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:30:53 0:34:58 0:01:08 1.091   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:31 0:38:01 0:03:22 1.141   3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       00:36:33 0:38:12 0:04:19 0.922   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:33:17 0:38:58 0:04:31 1.012   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:31:02 0:41:05 0:05:35 1.085   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
7 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         47.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
7 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
7 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
7   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
7 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
7   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
7 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
7 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
7 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
7   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
7 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
7 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
7 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
7 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
7   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
7 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
7 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
7 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
7   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

16/8 R1 - 2016-08-16 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:58:41 0:28:41 0:36:57 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   18:30:00 19:02:11 0:32:11 0:37:41 0:00:38 1.148   2.00
3   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   18:30:00 19:03:03 0:33:03 0:38:42 0:01:30 1.118   3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   18:30:00 19:01:15 0:31:15 0:41:23 0:03:21 1.182   4.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 18:30:00 19:06:21 0:36:21 0:42:47 0:04:58 1.016   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00 19:11:26 0:41:26 0:43:08 0:05:57 0.892   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   18:30:00 19:03:12 0:33:12 0:43:51 0:05:14 1.113   7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   18:30:00 19:04:40 0:34:40 0:44:16 0:05:44 1.066   8.00
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 18:30:00 19:09:21 0:39:21 0:46:50 0:08:18 0.939   9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132   18:30:00 19:15:34 0:45:34 0:51:35 0:12:56 0.811   10.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 18:30:00 19:15:34 0:45:34 0:53:27 0:14:04 0.811   11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   18:30:00   DNS         47.00
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
12   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
12 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
12   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
12 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
12 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
12   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
12   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
12   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
12 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
12 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
12 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
12 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

16/8 R2 - 2016-08-16 at 19:20

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:20:00 19:52:36 0:32:36 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:20:00 19:56:17 0:36:17 0:42:29 0:00:26 1.157   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:20:00 19:58:16 0:38:16 0:44:49 0:02:25 1.097   3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:20:00 19:58:57 0:38:57 0:45:37 0:03:06 1.078   4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132   19:20:00 20:01:06 0:41:06 0:46:32 0:04:00 1.022   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:20:00 19:55:42 0:35:42 0:47:16 0:03:59 1.176   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:20:00 19:59:05 0:39:05 0:51:38 0:07:18 1.074   7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:20:00 20:01:11 0:41:11 0:52:35 0:08:18 1.02   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:20:00 20:13:36 0:53:36 0:55:48 0:13:16 0.783   9.00
10   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 19:20:00 20:08:57 0:48:57 0:57:37 0:13:17 0.858   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 19:20:00 20:09:02 0:49:02 0:58:21 0:13:45 0.856   11.00
12 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:20:00 20:17:03 0:57:03 1:06:55 0:21:15 0.736   12.00
13   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
13 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
13   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         47.00
13 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
13   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
13 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
13 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
13 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       DNC         47.00
13 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       DNC         47.00
13   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     DNC         47.00
13 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
13 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
13   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
13   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
13 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
13 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
13 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
13 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
13   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
13 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
13 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNC         47.00
13 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
13 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
13   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
13 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
13 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
13 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
13   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
13   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
13   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
13   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
13   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
13 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

23/8 R1 - 2016-08-23 at 18:30:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 19:17:45 0:47:45 1:01:30 0:00:00 1.288 3.518 kn 1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   18:30:00 19:23:03 0:53:03 1:02:07 0:00:32 1.159 3.167 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   18:30:00 19:24:54 0:54:54 1:04:54 0:02:52 1.12 3.06 kn 3.00
4   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306   18:30:00 19:22:07 0:52:07 1:08:04 0:05:01 1.18 3.224 kn 4.00
5 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066   18:30:00 19:34:15 1:04:15 1:08:29 0:06:33 0.957 2.615 kn 5.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   18:30:00 19:31:08 1:01:08 1:10:11 0:07:34 1.006 2.748 kn 6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   18:30:00 19:25:06 0:55:06 1:12:47 0:08:33 1.116 3.049 kn 7.00
8 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239   18:30:00 19:32:20 1:02:20 1:17:14 0:12:42 0.987 2.695 kn 8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   18:30:00 19:30:49 1:00:49 1:17:40 0:12:39 1.011 2.762 kn 9.00
10 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324   18:30:00 19:30:06 1:00:06 1:19:34 0:13:39 1.023 2.795 kn 10.00
11 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 18:30:00 19:49:19 1:19:19 1:23:41 0:21:01 0.775 2.118 kn 11.00
12 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110   18:30:00 19:48:23 1:18:23 1:27:00 0:22:59 0.785 2.143 kn 12.00
13   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle 18:30:00 19:29:08 0:59:08 1:27:38 0:17:38 1.04 2.841 kn 13.00
14 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068   18:30:00 19:55:15 1:25:15 1:31:03 0:27:40 0.721 1.971 kn 14.00
15 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 18:30:00 19:56:02 1:26:02 1:40:55 0:33:36 0.715 1.953 kn 15.00
16 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184   18:30:00 19:59:48 1:29:48 1:46:19 0:37:51 0.685 1.871 kn 16.00
17 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
17 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       DNC         47.00
17   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
17   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
17 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
17 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
17 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
17   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
17 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
17 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
17   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
17 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
17   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
17 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
17 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
17   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
17 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
17 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
17   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
17 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
17   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
17   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
17   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
17   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
17   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
17 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

23/8 R2 - 2016-08-23 at 20:05:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 20:05:00, Distance: 0.9 Nm, Course: 6
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 20:05:00 20:24:07 0:19:07 0:24:37 0:00:00 1.288 2.825 kn 1.00
2   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306   20:05:00 20:23:55 0:18:55 0:24:42 0:00:04 1.302 2.855 kn 2.00
3 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   20:05:00 20:25:27 0:20:27 0:27:01 0:01:49 1.204 2.641 kn 3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   20:05:00 20:28:40 0:23:40 0:27:58 0:02:50 1.04 2.282 kn 4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   20:05:00 20:28:58 0:23:58 0:28:04 0:02:56 1.027 2.253 kn 5.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   20:05:00 20:30:15 0:25:15 0:28:59 0:03:48 0.975 2.139 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066   20:05:00 20:33:30 0:28:30 0:30:23 0:05:24 0.864 1.895 kn 7.00
8 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239   20:05:00 20:33:10 0:28:10 0:34:54 0:08:18 0.874 1.917 kn 8.00
9 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324   20:05:00 20:31:24 0:26:24 0:34:57 0:07:48 0.933 2.045 kn 9.00
10   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle 20:05:00 20:31:03 0:26:03 0:38:36 0:09:26 0.945 2.073 kn 10.00
11 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184   20:05:00 20:38:38 0:33:38 0:39:49 0:12:50 0.732 1.606 kn 11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         47.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       DNC         47.00
12 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 20:05:00   DNS         47.00
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
12   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         47.00
12 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   20:05:00   DNS         47.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         47.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         47.00
12 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
12   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
12   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
12   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
12 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       DNC         47.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
12 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068   20:05:00   DNS         47.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
12 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNC         47.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
12 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert 20:05:00   DNS         47.00
12 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110   20:05:00   DNS         47.00
12 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNC         47.00
12   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNC         47.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

30/8 R1 - 2016-08-30 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: V
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:48 0:46:07 0:00:00 1.288 4.693 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       00:39:47 0:46:35 0:00:24 1.159 4.223 kn 2.00
3 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:40:24 0:47:45 0:01:23 1.141 4.158 kn 3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:41:27 0:48:32 0:02:04 1.112 4.053 kn 4.00
5 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       00:43:37 0:50:12 0:03:33 1.057 3.852 kn 5.00
6 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:43:27 0:50:53 0:04:04 1.061 3.867 kn 6.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     00:42:32 0:51:38 0:04:33 1.084 3.95 kn 7.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     00:45:55 0:52:43 0:05:45 1.004 3.659 kn 8.00
9 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       00:50:22 0:53:41 0:07:07 0.915 3.336 kn 9.00
10 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:45:20 0:55:46 0:07:51 1.017 3.706 kn 10.00
11 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       00:48:37 0:56:27 0:08:54 0.948 3.456 kn 11.00
12 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:54:25 0:56:39 0:10:07 0.847 3.087 kn 12.00
13   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:49:40 0:57:01 0:09:30 0.928 3.383 kn 13.00
14 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       00:54:07 0:57:48 0:10:57 0.852 3.104 kn 14.00
15 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       00:47:53 0:59:20 0:10:40 0.963 3.509 kn 15.00
16   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     00:40:06 0:59:26 0:08:59 1.15 4.19 kn 16.00
17 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:55:04 1:04:36 0:15:45 0.837 3.051 kn 17.00
18 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       DNC         47.00
18 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
18   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
18 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
18 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
18 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
18   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
18 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
18 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
18   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
18 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
18   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
18   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
18 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
18 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
18   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
18 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
18 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
18 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
18   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
18 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
18 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
18 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       DNS         47.00
18   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNF         47.00
18   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNF         47.00
18   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNF         47.00
18   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNF         47.00
18   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNF         47.00
18 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

30/8 R2 - 2016-08-30 at 19:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:30:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Wind dir: V
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:10 0:45:18 0:00:00 1.288 4.777 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       00:39:23 0:46:07 0:00:42 1.15 4.266 kn 2.00
3 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     00:38:25 0:46:38 0:01:06 1.179 4.373 kn 3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:40:10 0:47:02 0:01:29 1.128 4.183 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:40:15 0:47:08 0:01:34 1.125 4.174 kn 5.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       00:39:54 0:47:10 0:01:35 1.135 4.211 kn 6.00
7 Pax NF 142 SSA Ola Jeppsson 1.066       00:48:10 0:51:21 0:05:41 0.94 3.488 kn 7.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     00:45:14 0:51:56 0:05:47 1.001 3.714 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:42:33 0:52:20 0:05:44 1.065 3.948 kn 9.00
10   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:45:42 0:52:28 0:06:15 0.991 3.676 kn 10.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:52:28 0:54:37 0:08:57 0.863 3.202 kn 11.00
12 Majus Lady Helmsman 173 WSS Marcus Björklund 1.239       00:45:35 0:56:29 0:09:02 0.994 3.686 kn 12.00
13 Vivace Omega 34 38 SSA Björn Forsberg 1.161       00:54:11 1:02:54 0:15:10 0.836 3.101 kn 13.00
14   49er SWE1219/SWE780 JKV Beckman/Andrén 1.482 jolle     00:43:01 1:03:45 0:12:27 1.053 3.905 kn 14.00
15 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:56:00 1:05:41 0:17:23 0.809 3 kn 15.00
16 Lost&Found Dehler 34 SV SWE 42 WSS Henrik Kaasgaard 1.282       00:53:24 1:08:28 0:18:04 0.848 3.146 kn 16.00
17 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       DNC         47.00
17 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         47.00
17   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         47.00
17 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         47.00
17 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         47.00
17   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         47.00
17 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         47.00
17 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         47.00
17   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         47.00
17 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         47.00
17   B&R 23 6 SSA??? Mattias Helmrich 1.306       DNC         47.00
17   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         47.00
17 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         47.00
17 Ellen Arcona 410 SWE 31 WSS Joakim Persson 1.324       DNC         47.00
17   C55 232     1.041       DNC         47.00
17 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Ithaka II Bavaria 34 1073 WSS Håkon Kronander 1.184       DNC         47.00
17 Marion Omega 28 220 SSA Mikael Rahunen 1.068       DNF         47.00
17 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         47.00
17 Svala M 30 129 SSA Oskar Bergman 1.151       DNF         47.00
17   W30 52     1.095       DNC         47.00
17 MiniMe Elvström Mustang 140 GBK Team MiniMe 1.055 cert     DNC         47.00
17 Lyckan Maxi 909 331 SSA Arne Trangärd 1.110       DNC         47.00
17   E-jolle 3676 JKV Erik Lindberg 0.945       DNS         47.00
17   E-jolle 3582 JKV Hugo Björklund 0.945       DNS         47.00
17   E-jolle 3704 JKV Hanna Koba 0.945       DNS         47.00
17   E-jolle 3691 JKV Carl Ljunggren 0.945       DNS         47.00
17   Laser   JKV Patrik Jakobsson 0.997       DNS         47.00
17 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         47.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 47
DNF Started but did not finish 47
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 47



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/