Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 17, Discards: 2, To count: 15, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 29, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 7/6 R1 7/6 R2 14/6 R1 14/6 R2 2/8 R1 2/8 R2 9/8 R1 9/8 R2 16/8 R1 16/8 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 3.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 105.00 45.00
2nd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 (30.00 DNS) 1.00 1.00 2.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 2.00 4.00 119.00 59.00
3rd X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 (12.00) 7.00 7.00 (11.00) 7.00 2.00 3.00 8.00 6.00 3.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 6.00 105.00 82.00
4th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 1.00 1.00 6.00 5.00 30.00 DNS 3.00 150.00 90.00
5th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   (30.00 DNF) 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 (30.00 DNF) 7.00 5.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 275.00 215.00
6th Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 2.00 4.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 2.00 10.00 5.00 299.00 239.00
7th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 8.00 (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 7.00 7.00 313.00 253.00
8th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   (30.00 DNF) 9.00 10.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 9.00 10.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 8.00 8.00 342.00 282.00
9th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 3.00 2.00 343.00 283.00
10th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 (30.00 DNC) 14.00 14.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 14.00 13.00 8.00 30.00 DNS 11.00 9.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 11.00 12.00 346.00 286.00
11th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   (30.00 DNF) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 1.00 5.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 374.00 314.00
12th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 9.00 6.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 3.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 384.00 324.00
13th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   (30.00 DNC) 6.00 9.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 5.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 6.00 9.00 395.00 335.00
14th   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 4.00 4.00 4.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 406.00 346.00
15th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. (30.00 DNC) 12.00 11.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 4.00 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 9.00 11.00 407.00 347.00
16th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   (30.00 DNC) 5.00 3.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 5.00 11.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 414.00 354.00
17th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   (30.00 DNC) 7.00 2.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 2.00 30.00 DNS 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 431.00 371.00
18th   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 7.00 30.00 DNS 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 5.00 10.00 442.00 382.00
19th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   (30.00 DNF) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 10.00 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 450.00 390.00
20th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 462.00 402.00
21st   Maxi Racer 116     1.128   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 6.00 7.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 463.00 403.00
22nd Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   (30.00 DNC) 10.00 7.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 467.00 407.00
23rd   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   (30.00 DNF) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 10.00 8.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 468.00 408.00
24th   C55 232     1.041   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 13.00 12.00 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 475.00 415.00
25th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert (30.00 DNS) 13.00 13.00 (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 476.00 416.00
26th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 481.00 421.00
27th   W30 52     1.095   (30.00 DNC) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 9.00 30.00 DNF 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 489.00 429.00
28th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   (30.00 DNF) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 510.00 450.00
28th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert (30.00 DNF) (30.00 DNC) 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 30.00 DNC 510.00 450.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
8   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
8   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
8   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         30.00
8   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         30.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         30.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:24:59 0:28:26 0:06:46 0.83   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

31/5 R1 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:33:10 0:33:10 0:38:50 0:00:00 1.171 5.065 kn 1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:00:00 19:34:06 0:34:06 0:39:35 0:00:39 1.139 4.927 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:35:56 0:35:56 0:39:53 0:00:57 1.081 4.675 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:46 0:34:46 0:40:43 0:01:36 1.117 4.832 kn 4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:00:00 19:37:57 0:37:57 0:40:45 0:01:47 1.023 4.427 kn 5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:01:43 1.113 4.816 kn 6.00
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:32:06 0:32:06 0:41:21 0:01:57 1.21 5.234 kn 7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:42:43 0:03:02 1.161 5.022 kn 8.00
9 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:35 0:33:35 0:43:01 0:03:16 1.156 5.002 kn 9.00
10 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:32:42 0:32:42 0:43:12 0:03:18 1.188 5.138 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:32:46 0:32:46 0:43:23 0:03:26 1.185 5.127 kn 11.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:36:56 0:36:56 0:45:26 0:05:21 1.052 4.549 kn 12.00
13   C55 232     1.041   19:00:00 19:44:16 0:44:16 0:46:05 0:06:57 0.877 3.795 kn 13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:00:00 19:40:13 0:40:13 0:47:10 0:07:06 0.966 4.177 kn 14.00
15 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
15   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
15   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
15 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

31/5 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:30 0:34:30 0:40:24 0:00:00 1.171 4.87 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:00:23 1.158 4.816 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:21:55 0:31:55 0:41:07 0:00:33 1.266 5.264 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:27:53 0:37:53 0:42:03 0:01:29 1.066 4.435 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:26:39 0:36:39 0:42:55 0:02:09 1.102 4.584 kn 5.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:50:00 20:23:49 0:33:49 0:43:19 0:02:17 1.195 4.968 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:22:57 0:32:57 0:43:38 0:02:26 1.226 5.099 kn 7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:23:04 0:33:04 0:43:41 0:02:29 1.222 5.081 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:26:30 0:36:30 0:44:54 0:03:39 1.107 4.603 kn 9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:50:00 20:26:08 0:36:08 0:46:09 0:04:30 1.118 4.649 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:50:00 20:33:36 0:43:36 0:46:50 0:05:59 0.927 3.853 kn 11.00
12   C55 232     1.041   19:50:00 20:37:41 0:47:41 0:49:38 0:08:52 0.847 3.523 kn 12.00
13 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:50:00 20:35:11 0:45:11 0:53:00 0:10:45 0.894 3.718 kn 13.00
14 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
14   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
14 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:50:00   DNS         30.00
14   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
14 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
14   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
14 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
14   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
14 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

7/6 R1 - 2016-06-07 at 19:08:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:08:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:29:03 0:35:44 0:00:00 1.23   1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:39 0:40:35 0:03:40 1.166   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:58 0:46:20 0:08:13 0.993   3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:38:57 0:46:21 0:08:55 0.917   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:44:59 0:49:56 0:12:48 0.794   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:43:33 0:51:00 0:13:02 0.82   6.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     00:44:43 0:52:38 0:14:22 0.799   7.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:48:00 0:56:18 0:17:32 0.744   8.00
9   W30 52     1.095       00:53:20 0:58:24 0:20:42 0.67   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       00:56:33 0:58:52 0:22:14 0.632   10.00
11 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNS         30.00
11 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
11   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

7/6 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 20:12:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:35:23 0:41:26 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:48 0:43:32 0:01:38 1.226   2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:35:24 0:46:52 0:04:06 1.17   3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:45:12 0:52:56 0:09:49 0.917   4.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:43:35 0:53:36 0:09:54 0.951   5.00
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNF         30.00
6 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182       DNC         30.00
6 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
6 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNS         30.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
6   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNF         30.00
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
6 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
6   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNS         30.00
6 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNF         30.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
6   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
6 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
6   W30 52     1.095       DNF         30.00
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
6 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

14/6 R1 - 2016-06-14 at 19:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:31:52 0:37:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:33:49 0:38:17 0:00:51 1.103   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:46 0:38:20 0:00:48 1.254   3.00
4 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:30:56 0:39:38 0:01:48 1.206   4.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:38:57 0:40:33 0:03:06 0.958   5.00
6   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:24 0:41:04 0:03:19 1.025   6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:37:24 0:41:31 0:03:47 0.998   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:31:35 0:41:49 0:03:24 1.182   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:33:15 0:42:28 0:04:02 1.122   9.00
10   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:37:24 0:42:56 0:04:54 0.998   10.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:40:06 0:47:02 0:08:17 0.931   11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         30.00
12 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
12   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
12   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
12   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

14/6 R2 - 2016-06-14 at ???

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:39 0:38:11 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:32:39 0:38:14 0:00:02 1.17   2.00
3 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     00:29:52 0:38:16 0:00:03 1.279   3.00
4 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:34:26 0:38:59 0:00:42 1.109   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:36:00 0:39:58 0:01:36 1.061   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:24 0:40:15 0:01:33 1.256   6.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       00:36:57 0:41:41 0:03:06 1.034   7.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       00:38:49 0:44:34 0:05:33 0.984   8.00
9 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:41:08 0:48:15 0:08:35 0.928   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:38:49 0:49:34 0:08:55 0.984   10.00
11 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       DNC         30.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
11 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
11   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
11 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

2/8 R1 - 2016-08-02 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00, Distance: 2.4 Nm, Course: 2, Ave wind: 2-3 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   18:30:00 19:08:52 0:38:52 0:45:31 0:00:00 1.171 3.705 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   18:30:00 19:10:47 0:40:47 0:48:12 0:02:17 1.116 3.531 kn 2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   18:30:00 19:08:59 0:38:59 0:51:37 0:04:36 1.167 3.694 kn 3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   18:30:00 19:22:04 0:52:04 0:54:25 0:08:31 0.874 2.766 kn 4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     DNC         30.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNC         30.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
5   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
5 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
5 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
5   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
5 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
5   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
5 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
5 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
5   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
5 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
5 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

2/8 R2 - 2016-08-02 at 19:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:28:00, Distance: 2.8 Nm, Course: 3, Ave wind: 4-5 m/s
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:28:00 20:00:25 0:32:25 0:37:58 0:00:00 1.171 5.183 kn 1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.182   19:28:00 20:02:18 0:34:18 0:40:33 0:02:11 1.107 4.898 kn 2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:28:00 20:00:24 0:32:24 0:42:54 0:03:44 1.172 5.185 kn 3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045   19:28:00 20:13:00 0:45:00 0:47:02 0:08:40 0.844 3.733 kn 4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     DNC         30.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNC         30.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
5 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
5   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
5 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
5 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
5 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:28:00   DNF         30.00
5 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
5 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
5 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
5 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
5   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
5 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
5   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
5   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
5 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
5 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
5   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
5 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
5 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

9/8 R1 - 2016-08-09 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 18:30:00, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:27:49 0:32:34 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:30:06 0:34:04 0:01:19 1.082   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:27:15 0:35:06 0:01:58 1.195   3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       00:35:57 0:37:34 0:04:47 0.906   4.00
5 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:28:37 0:37:53 0:04:01 1.138   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:34:46 0:40:43 0:06:57 0.937   6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
7 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
7 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
7 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
7   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
7 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
7   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
7 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

9/8 R2 - 2016-08-09 at 19:15

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:15:00, Wind dir: S
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:28:46 0:33:41 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132       00:30:53 0:34:58 0:01:08 1.091   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:29:31 0:38:01 0:03:22 1.141   3.00
4   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       00:36:33 0:38:12 0:04:19 0.922   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:33:17 0:38:58 0:04:31 1.012   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:31:02 0:41:05 0:05:35 1.085   6.00
7   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         30.00
7 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         30.00
7   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         30.00
7 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         30.00
7 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
7 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         30.00
7 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         30.00
7 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
7 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
7   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
7   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
7   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
7 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
7 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
7   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
7 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
7 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

16/8 R1 - 2016-08-16 at 18:30

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 18:30:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 18:30:00 18:58:41 0:28:41 0:36:57 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   18:30:00 19:02:11 0:32:11 0:37:41 0:00:38 1.148   2.00
3   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   18:30:00 19:03:03 0:33:03 0:38:42 0:01:30 1.118   3.00
4 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   18:30:00 19:01:15 0:31:15 0:41:23 0:03:21 1.182   4.00
5   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 18:30:00 19:06:21 0:36:21 0:42:47 0:04:58 1.016   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   18:30:00 19:11:26 0:41:26 0:43:08 0:05:57 0.892   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   18:30:00 19:03:12 0:33:12 0:43:51 0:05:14 1.113   7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   18:30:00 19:04:40 0:34:40 0:44:16 0:05:44 1.066   8.00
9 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 18:30:00 19:09:21 0:39:21 0:46:50 0:08:18 0.939   9.00
10 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132   18:30:00 19:15:34 0:45:34 0:51:35 0:12:56 0.811   10.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 18:30:00 19:15:34 0:45:34 0:53:27 0:14:04 0.811   11.00
12 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   18:30:00   DNS         30.00
12   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
12 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
12   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
12 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
12 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
12 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
12 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
12   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
12 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
12   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
12   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
12 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
12 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
12   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
12 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
12 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

16/8 R2 - 2016-08-16 at 19:20

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:20:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:20:00 19:52:36 0:32:36 0:41:59 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:20:00 19:56:17 0:36:17 0:42:29 0:00:26 1.157   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:20:00 19:58:16 0:38:16 0:44:49 0:02:25 1.097   3.00
4 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:20:00 19:58:57 0:38:57 0:45:37 0:03:06 1.078   4.00
5 Gul Smaragd 196 GBK Anders Grinneby 1.132   19:20:00 20:01:06 0:41:06 0:46:32 0:04:00 1.022   5.00
6 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:20:00 19:55:42 0:35:42 0:47:16 0:03:59 1.176   6.00
7 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:20:00 19:59:05 0:39:05 0:51:38 0:07:18 1.074   7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:20:00 20:01:11 0:41:11 0:52:35 0:08:18 1.02   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   19:20:00 20:13:36 0:53:36 0:55:48 0:13:16 0.783   9.00
10   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 19:20:00 20:08:57 0:48:57 0:57:37 0:13:17 0.858   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 19:20:00 20:09:02 0:49:02 0:58:21 0:13:45 0.856   11.00
12 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:20:00 20:17:03 0:57:03 1:06:55 0:21:15 0.736   12.00
13   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNC         30.00
13 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         30.00
13 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         30.00
13   Maxi 77 1979     1.045       DNC         30.00
13 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         30.00
13 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         30.00
13 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         30.00
13 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         30.00
13   Maxi Racer 116     1.128       DNC         30.00
13 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         30.00
13   Skippi 650 Racing SWE 808 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         30.00
13   C55 232     1.041       DNC         30.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         30.00
13 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         30.00
13   W30 52     1.095       DNC         30.00
13 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         30.00
13 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         30.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 30
DNF Started but did not finish 30
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 30



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/