Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 9, Discards: 0, To count: 9, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 26, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 7/6 R1 7/6 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 3.00 3.00 2.00 33.00 33.00
2nd Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 6.00 4.00 44.00 44.00
3rd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 27.00 DNS 1.00 45.00 45.00
4th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 12.00 7.00 7.00 11.00 7.00 2.00 3.00 64.00 64.00
5th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   27.00 DNF 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 5.00 27.00 DNF 77.00 77.00
6th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 8.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 113.00 113.00
7th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   27.00 DNF 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 1.00 5.00 125.00 125.00
8th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 143.00 143.00
9th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   27.00 DNC 5.00 3.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 5.00 11.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 159.00 159.00
10th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 27.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 14.00 13.00 8.00 27.00 DNS 171.00 171.00
11th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   27.00 DNF 9.00 10.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 172.00 172.00
12th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   27.00 DNC 7.00 2.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 2.00 27.00 DNS 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 173.00 173.00
13th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 9.00 6.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 179.00 179.00
14th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 27.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 4.00 27.00 DNF 189.00 189.00
15th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   27.00 DNF 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 10.00 27.00 DNF 192.00 192.00
16th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 201.00 201.00
17th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   27.00 DNC 6.00 9.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 204.00 204.00
18th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   27.00 DNC 10.00 7.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 206.00 206.00
19th   C55 232     1.041   27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 13.00 12.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 214.00 214.00
20th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 27.00 DNS 13.00 13.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 215.00 215.00
21st Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 217.00 217.00
22nd   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 7.00 27.00 DNS 223.00 223.00
23rd   W30 52     1.095   27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 9.00 27.00 DNF 225.00 225.00
24th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   27.00 DNF 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 243.00 243.00
24th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   27.00 DNF 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 243.00 243.00
24th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 27.00 DNF 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 27.00 DNC 243.00 243.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         27.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         27.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         27.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         27.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         27.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
8   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         27.00
8   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
8   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         27.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         27.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         27.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         27.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:24:59 0:28:26 0:06:46 0.83   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         27.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         27.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         27.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         27.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         27.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         27.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         27.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         27.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         27.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         27.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         27.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         27.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
11   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
11   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

31/5 R1 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:33:10 0:33:10 0:38:50 0:00:00 1.171 5.065 kn 1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:00:00 19:34:06 0:34:06 0:39:35 0:00:39 1.139 4.927 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:35:56 0:35:56 0:39:53 0:00:57 1.081 4.675 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:46 0:34:46 0:40:43 0:01:36 1.117 4.832 kn 4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:00:00 19:37:57 0:37:57 0:40:45 0:01:47 1.023 4.427 kn 5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:01:43 1.113 4.816 kn 6.00
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:32:06 0:32:06 0:41:21 0:01:57 1.21 5.234 kn 7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:42:43 0:03:02 1.161 5.022 kn 8.00
9 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:35 0:33:35 0:43:01 0:03:16 1.156 5.002 kn 9.00
10 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:32:42 0:32:42 0:43:12 0:03:18 1.188 5.138 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:32:46 0:32:46 0:43:23 0:03:26 1.185 5.127 kn 11.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:36:56 0:36:56 0:45:26 0:05:21 1.052 4.549 kn 12.00
13   C55 232     1.041   19:00:00 19:44:16 0:44:16 0:46:05 0:06:57 0.877 3.795 kn 13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:00:00 19:40:13 0:40:13 0:47:10 0:07:06 0.966 4.177 kn 14.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         27.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
15 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
15   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
15   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

31/5 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:30 0:34:30 0:40:24 0:00:00 1.171 4.87 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:00:23 1.158 4.816 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:21:55 0:31:55 0:41:07 0:00:33 1.266 5.264 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:27:53 0:37:53 0:42:03 0:01:29 1.066 4.435 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:26:39 0:36:39 0:42:55 0:02:09 1.102 4.584 kn 5.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:50:00 20:23:49 0:33:49 0:43:19 0:02:17 1.195 4.968 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:22:57 0:32:57 0:43:38 0:02:26 1.226 5.099 kn 7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:23:04 0:33:04 0:43:41 0:02:29 1.222 5.081 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:26:30 0:36:30 0:44:54 0:03:39 1.107 4.603 kn 9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:50:00 20:26:08 0:36:08 0:46:09 0:04:30 1.118 4.649 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:50:00 20:33:36 0:43:36 0:46:50 0:05:59 0.927 3.853 kn 11.00
12   C55 232     1.041   19:50:00 20:37:41 0:47:41 0:49:38 0:08:52 0.847 3.523 kn 12.00
13 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:50:00 20:35:11 0:45:11 0:53:00 0:10:45 0.894 3.718 kn 13.00
14 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:50:00   DNS         27.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         27.00
14 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         27.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
14 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
14   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNC         27.00
14   W30 52     1.095       DNC         27.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
14 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

7/6 R1 - 2016-06-07 at 19:08:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:08:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:29:03 0:35:44 0:00:00 1.23   1.00
2 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:30:39 0:40:35 0:03:40 1.166   2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:35:58 0:46:20 0:08:13 0.993   3.00
4 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:38:57 0:46:21 0:08:55 0.917   4.00
5   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:44:59 0:49:56 0:12:48 0.794   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:43:33 0:51:00 0:13:02 0.82   6.00
7   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     00:44:43 0:52:38 0:14:22 0.799   7.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:48:00 0:56:18 0:17:32 0.744   8.00
9   W30 52     1.095       00:53:20 0:58:24 0:20:42 0.67   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       00:56:33 0:58:52 0:22:14 0.632   10.00
11 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       DNS         27.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         27.00
11   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         27.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         27.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         27.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         27.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

7/6 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 20:12:00

några båtar över max tid

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:35:23 0:41:26 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:33:48 0:43:32 0:01:38 1.226   2.00
3 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:35:24 0:46:52 0:04:06 1.17   3.00
4 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:45:12 0:52:56 0:09:49 0.917   4.00
5 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       00:43:35 0:53:36 0:09:54 0.951   5.00
6   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       DNF         27.00
6 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       DNC         27.00
6   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         27.00
6 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         27.00
6 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNS         27.00
6 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         27.00
6 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         27.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         27.00
6 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNF         27.00
6 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNF         27.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         27.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         27.00
6 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         27.00
6   C55 232     1.041       DNC         27.00
6 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         27.00
6 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         27.00
6   29:er SWE1501 JKV Hanna Koba 1.177 jolle     DNS         27.00
6   W30 52     1.095       DNF         27.00
6 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         27.00
6   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         27.00
6 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         27.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 27
DNF Started but did not finish 27
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 27



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/