Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 7, Discards: 0, To count: 7, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 24, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 31/5 R1 31/5 R2 Total Nett
1st ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 1.00 1.00 17.00 17.00
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 7.00 3.00 28.00 28.00
3rd Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 6.00 5.00 34.00 34.00
4th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   25.00 DNF 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 3.00 4.00 43.00 43.00
5th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 8.00 8.00 9.00 10.00 8.00 59.00 59.00
6th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 12.00 7.00 7.00 11.00 7.00 59.00 59.00
7th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 83.00 83.00
8th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   25.00 DNC 5.00 3.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 5.00 11.00 99.00 99.00
9th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   25.00 DNC 7.00 2.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 2.00 25.00 DNS 111.00 111.00
10th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   25.00 DNF 9.00 10.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 8.00 10.00 112.00 112.00
11th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 12.00 9.00 113.00 113.00
12th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 9.00 6.00 117.00 117.00
13th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 25.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 14.00 13.00 130.00 130.00
14th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 137.00 137.00
15th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   25.00 DNC 6.00 9.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 140.00 140.00
16th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   25.00 DNC 10.00 7.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 142.00 142.00
17th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 145.00 145.00
18th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 25.00 DNC 12.00 11.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 148.00 148.00
19th   C55 232     1.041   25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 13.00 12.00 150.00 150.00
20th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 151.00 151.00
21st MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 25.00 DNS 13.00 13.00 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 151.00 151.00
22nd   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 175.00 175.00
22nd Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 175.00 175.00
22nd Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 25.00 DNF 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 25.00 DNC 175.00 175.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         25.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         25.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         25.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         25.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         25.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         25.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         25.00
8   C55 232     1.041       DNC         25.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         25.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         25.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         25.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         25.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         25.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         25.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         25.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         25.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         25.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   8.00
9 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   10.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   11.00
12 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:24:59 0:28:26 0:06:46 0.83   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         25.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         25.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         25.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         25.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         25.00
15   C55 232     1.041       DNC         25.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         25.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         25.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         25.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         25.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         25.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         25.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         25.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         25.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         25.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         25.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         25.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         25.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         25.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         25.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         25.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         25.00
11   C55 232     1.041       DNC         25.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         25.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

31/5 R1 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:33:10 0:33:10 0:38:50 0:00:00 1.171 5.065 kn 1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:00:00 19:34:06 0:34:06 0:39:35 0:00:39 1.139 4.927 kn 2.00
3   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:35:56 0:35:56 0:39:53 0:00:57 1.081 4.675 kn 3.00
4   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:46 0:34:46 0:40:43 0:01:36 1.117 4.832 kn 4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:00:00 19:37:57 0:37:57 0:40:45 0:01:47 1.023 4.427 kn 5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:34:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:01:43 1.113 4.816 kn 6.00
7 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:32:06 0:32:06 0:41:21 0:01:57 1.21 5.234 kn 7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00 19:33:27 0:33:27 0:42:43 0:03:02 1.161 5.022 kn 8.00
9 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:35 0:33:35 0:43:01 0:03:16 1.156 5.002 kn 9.00
10 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:32:42 0:32:42 0:43:12 0:03:18 1.188 5.138 kn 10.00
11 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:32:46 0:32:46 0:43:23 0:03:26 1.185 5.127 kn 11.00
12 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:36:56 0:36:56 0:45:26 0:05:21 1.052 4.549 kn 12.00
13   C55 232     1.041   19:00:00 19:44:16 0:44:16 0:46:05 0:06:57 0.877 3.795 kn 13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:00:00 19:40:13 0:40:13 0:47:10 0:07:06 0.966 4.177 kn 14.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         25.00
15 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
15 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         25.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         25.00
15 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         25.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
15 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         25.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

31/5 R2 - 2016-05-31 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00, Distance: 2.8, Course: 3
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:30 0:34:30 0:40:24 0:00:00 1.171 4.87 kn 1.00
2   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:24:53 0:34:53 0:40:51 0:00:23 1.158 4.816 kn 2.00
3 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:21:55 0:31:55 0:41:07 0:00:33 1.266 5.264 kn 3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:27:53 0:37:53 0:42:03 0:01:29 1.066 4.435 kn 4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:26:39 0:36:39 0:42:55 0:02:09 1.102 4.584 kn 5.00
6 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:50:00 20:23:49 0:33:49 0:43:19 0:02:17 1.195 4.968 kn 6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:22:57 0:32:57 0:43:38 0:02:26 1.226 5.099 kn 7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:23:04 0:33:04 0:43:41 0:02:29 1.222 5.081 kn 8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:26:30 0:36:30 0:44:54 0:03:39 1.107 4.603 kn 9.00
10 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:50:00 20:26:08 0:36:08 0:46:09 0:04:30 1.118 4.649 kn 10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   19:50:00 20:33:36 0:43:36 0:46:50 0:05:59 0.927 3.853 kn 11.00
12   C55 232     1.041   19:50:00 20:37:41 0:47:41 0:49:38 0:08:52 0.847 3.523 kn 12.00
13 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 19:50:00 20:35:11 0:45:11 0:53:00 0:10:45 0.894 3.718 kn 13.00
14 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   19:50:00   DNS         25.00
14 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         25.00
14 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         25.00
14 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         25.00
14 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         25.00
14 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         25.00
14 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         25.00
14 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         25.00
14   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         25.00
14 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         25.00
14 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         25.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 25
DNF Started but did not finish 25
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 25



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/