Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 23, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 24/5 R1 24/5 R2 Total Nett
1st ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 2.00 3.00 15.00 15.00
2nd Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 5.00 4.00 18.00 18.00
3rd Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 3.00 5.00 23.00 23.00
4th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   24.00 DNF 4.00 1.00 4.00 2.00 35.00 35.00
5th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 9.00 8.00 9.00 42.00 42.00
6th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 13.00 7.00 7.00 42.00 42.00
7th   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 1.00 1.00 74.00 74.00
8th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   24.00 DNC 5.00 3.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 80.00 80.00
9th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   24.00 DNC 7.00 2.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 81.00 81.00
10th Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 6.00 6.00 84.00 84.00
11th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   24.00 DNC 6.00 10.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 88.00 88.00
12th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   24.00 DNC 10.00 7.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 89.00 89.00
13th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   24.00 DNF 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 9.00 8.00 89.00 89.00
14th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   24.00 DNF 9.00 11.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 92.00 92.00
15th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   24.00 DNF 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 10.00 10.00 92.00 92.00
16th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 24.00 DNS 13.00 8.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 93.00 93.00
17th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 24.00 DNC 12.00 12.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 96.00 96.00
18th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 97.00 97.00
19th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 98.00 98.00
20th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 24.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 100.00 100.00
21st Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   24.00 DNF 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 120.00 120.00
21st   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   24.00 DNF 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 120.00 120.00
21st Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 24.00 DNF 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 24.00 DNC 120.00 120.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         24.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         24.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         24.00
8 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         24.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         24.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         24.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         24.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         24.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         24.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         24.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         24.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         24.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         24.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         24.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         24.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         24.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         24.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         24.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         24.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         24.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:21:17 0:24:13 0:03:04 0.974   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   10.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   12.00
13 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171       DNC         24.00
15 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert     DNC         24.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         24.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         24.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         24.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         24.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         24.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         24.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         24.00

24/5 R1 - 2016-05-24 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:00:00 19:28:27 0:28:27 0:33:19 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:29:05 0:29:05 0:34:03 0:00:38 1.145   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:30:20 0:30:20 0:35:31 0:01:53 1.098   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00 19:32:33 0:32:33 0:36:08 0:02:32 1.024   4.00
5 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:29:33 0:29:33 0:38:04 0:03:41 1.127   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:00:00 19:32:00 0:32:00 0:38:51 0:04:33 1.041   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:29:34 0:29:34 0:39:09 0:04:24 1.127   7.00
8 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:29:55 0:29:55 0:39:31 0:04:42 1.114   8.00
9 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00 19:33:13 0:33:13 0:40:51 0:06:08 1.003   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00 19:44:25 0:44:25 0:46:14 0:12:25 0.75   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         24.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         24.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         24.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         24.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         24.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         24.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         24.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         24.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         24.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         24.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         24.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         24.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         24.00

24/5 R2 - 2016-05-17 at 19:50:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:50:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   CB66 105 JKV Magnus Grönlund 1.171   19:50:00 20:16:32 0:26:32 0:31:04 0:00:00 1.171   1.00
2   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:50:00 20:19:45 0:29:45 0:33:01 0:01:46 1.044   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:18:19 0:28:19 0:33:10 0:01:47 1.097   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:50:00 20:16:31 0:26:31 0:34:09 0:02:24 1.172   4.00
5 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:50:00 20:19:11 0:29:11 0:34:10 0:02:39 1.065   5.00
6 Lena Elan 333 368 WSS Lars Söderlund 1.214 cert 19:50:00 20:18:36 0:28:36 0:34:43 0:03:00 1.086   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:50:00 20:17:44 0:27:44 0:36:43 0:04:16 1.12   7.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:50:00 20:20:08 0:30:08 0:37:04 0:04:52 1.031   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:50:00 20:18:11 0:28:11 0:37:14 0:04:40 1.102   9.00
10 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:50:00 20:29:00 0:39:00 0:40:36 0:09:09 0.797   10.00
11 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         24.00
11 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         24.00
11 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         24.00
11 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         24.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       DNC         24.00
11 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     DNC         24.00
11 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         24.00
11 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         24.00
11 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         24.00
11 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         24.00
11 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         24.00
11   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         24.00
11 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         24.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 24
DNF Started but did not finish 24
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 24



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/