Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 21, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 17/5 R1 17/5 R2 Total Nett
1st Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 1.00 4.00 9.00 9.00
2nd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 2.00 5.00 10.00 10.00
3rd Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 3.00 6.00 15.00 15.00
4th ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   5.00 11.00 9.00 25.00 25.00
5th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   22.00 DNF 4.00 1.00 27.00 27.00
6th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 8.00 13.00 28.00 28.00
7th Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074   22.00 DNC 5.00 3.00 30.00 30.00
8th Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161   22.00 DNC 7.00 2.00 31.00 31.00
9th Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041   22.00 DNC 6.00 10.00 38.00 38.00
10th Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247   22.00 DNC 10.00 7.00 39.00 39.00
11th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   22.00 DNF 9.00 11.00 42.00 42.00
12th MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 22.00 DNS 13.00 8.00 43.00 43.00
13th Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 45.00 45.00
14th Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 46.00 46.00
15th Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert. 22.00 DNC 12.00 12.00 46.00 46.00
16th Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250 22.00 DNC 14.00 14.00 50.00 50.00
17th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   22.00 DNF 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 66.00 66.00
17th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   22.00 DNF 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 66.00 66.00
17th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   22.00 DNF 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 66.00 66.00
17th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 22.00 DNF 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 66.00 66.00
17th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   22.00 DNF 22.00 DNC 22.00 DNC 66.00 66.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       DNC         22.00
8 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       DNC         22.00
8 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       DNC         22.00
8 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       DNC         22.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         22.00
8 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     DNC         22.00
8 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     DNC         22.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         22.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         22.00

17/5 R1 - 2016-05-17 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:46:28 0:59:51 0:00:00 1.288   1.00
2 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:51:24 1:00:11 0:00:17 1.164   2.00
3 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:52:34 1:01:33 0:01:27 1.139   3.00
4   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:56:22 1:02:34 0:02:27 1.062   4.00
5 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:58:44 1:03:05 0:03:00 1.019   5.00
6 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       01:00:39 1:03:08 0:03:09 0.987   6.00
7 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:54:42 1:03:30 0:03:09 1.094   7.00
8 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:49:56 1:06:07 0:04:44 1.199   8.00
9 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:51:54 1:06:17 0:05:02 1.153   9.00
10 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:54:20 1:07:45 0:06:20 1.102   10.00
11 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:53:29 1:10:39 0:08:11 1.119   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:59:37 1:10:57 0:09:19 1.004   12.00
13 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:62:40 1:11:19 0:10:05 0.955   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     01:04:04 1:15:09 0:13:03 0.934   14.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         22.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         22.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         22.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         22.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         22.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         22.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         22.00

17/5 R2 - 2016-05-10 at 20:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Elapsed time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11       00:18:41 0:20:44 0:00:00 1.11   1.00
2 Yrhätta M 30 1 SSA Tord Bergman 1.161       00:18:00 0:20:54 0:00:08 1.152   2.00
3 Kuling M 22 42 SSA Erik Stenström 1.074       00:19:56 0:21:25 0:00:37 1.04   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert     00:16:52 0:21:43 0:00:46 1.23   4.00
5 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171       00:18:34 0:21:44 0:00:51 1.117   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171       00:18:55 0:22:09 0:01:12 1.096   6.00
7 Kex1 X-99 SWE 240 WSS Emil Liveborn 1.247       00:19:18 0:24:04 0:02:40 1.075   7.00
8 MyXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert     00:21:17 0:24:13 0:03:04 0.974   8.00
9 ??? 11m OD 125 WSS Mattias Björklind 1.321       00:18:50 0:24:53 0:03:08 1.101   9.00
10 Isa C55 350 NQBK Gunnar Porsby 1.041       00:24:49 0:25:50 0:04:54 0.836   10.00
11 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277       00:21:01 0:26:50 0:04:47 0.987   11.00
12 Försten First 31.7 732 SSA Stefan Fors 1.19 cert.     00:22:42 0:27:01 0:05:16 0.914   12.00
13 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324       00:21:07 0:27:58 0:05:27 0.982   13.00
14 Brittsol 2 A 22 212 SSA Curt Wennerström 1.173 mätbrev E5250     00:24:57 0:29:16 0:07:16 0.831   14.00
15 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339       DNC         22.00
15 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert     DNC         22.00
15 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089       DNC         22.00
15   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148       DNC         22.00
15 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23       DNC         22.00
15 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert     DNC         22.00
15 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041       DNC         22.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNC Did not come to the starting area 22
DNF Started but did not finish 22
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 22



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/