Övningssegling 2016

Övningssegling Västerås 2016

Overall

Sailed: 1, Discards: 0, To count: 1, Rating system: LYS, Entries: 15, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes 10/5 R1 Total Nett
1st Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   1.00 1.00 1.00
2nd Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 2.00 2.00 2.00
3rd ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   3.00 3.00 3.00
4th Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 4.00 4.00 4.00
5th ??? 11m OD 125   ??? 1.321   5.00 5.00 5.00
6th Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   6.00 6.00 6.00
7th X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   7.00 7.00 7.00
8th Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 16.00 DNS 16.00 16.00
8th Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00
8th Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   16.00 DNF 16.00 16.00

10/5 R1 - 2016-05-10 at 19:00:00

Start: Start 1, Finishes: Finish time, Time: 19:00:00
Rank Boat Class SailNo Club HelmName SRS Notes Start Finish Elapsed Corrected BCE BCR Ave speed Points
1 Cheyenne Farr 30 622 WSS Anders Helmrich 1.339   19:00:00 19:29:54 0:29:54 0:40:02 0:00:00 1.339   1.00
2 Shakira Dehler36 SQ 24 SSA Christer Cederblad 1.281 cert 19:00:00 19:33:36 0:33:36 0:43:02 0:02:21 1.192   2.00
3 ProKuma CB66 63 JKV Björn Olsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:37:03 0:37:03 0:43:23 0:02:52 1.081   3.00
4 Mizar Arcona 340 40 BKW Mikael Gustavsson 1.288 cert 19:00:00 19:33:43 0:33:43 0:43:26 0:02:38 1.187   4.00
5 ??? 11m OD 125   ??? 1.321   19:00:00 19:36:10 0:36:10 0:47:47 0:05:52 1.107   5.00
6 Koppen CB66 48 JKV Peter Karlsson 1.171   19:00:00 19:41:49 0:41:49 0:48:58 0:07:38 0.957   6.00
7 X-Dream X-35   WSS Peter Brorsson 1.324   19:00:00 19:38:34 0:38:34 0:51:04 0:08:20 1.038   7.00
8 Sjöstjärna Arcona 340 19 WSS Lars Cederblad 1.277   19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8   Skippi 650 Racing ESP 8860 JKV Magnus Tysell 1.148   19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8   Express SWE 116 JKV Mathias & Erik Beckman 1.11   19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8 myXcuse X-79 107 WSS Per Olsson 1.138 cert 19:00:00   DNS         16.00
8 Joulie Nordisk 5 1/2 SWE21 BSL Bertil Johansson 1.089   19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8 Perhaps M 30 4 SSA Anders Berglind 1.148 cert 19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8 - C55 205 JKV Emil Lidmår 1.041   19:00:00   DNF         16.00
8 Tora Two Star 36 26 SSA Erik Mårtén 1.23   19:00:00   DNF         16.00

Scoring codes used

Code Description Points
DNF Started but did not finish 16
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 16



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.9.7
http://www.sailwave.com/